Record Details, Minor Peewee AE (U12), 2019-2020, REP (Glancaster Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Manual of Operations
Code of Conduct
Code of Conduct form
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Parent Information Tryout Session dates
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration & Information
Volunteer signup form
General Information
Tryout Schedule
Coaches
Coaches
Coaching Plans
Trainer Resources
Coaching Official Reimbursement Form
Tournaments
U8-U9 Jamboree
REP
REP
Minor Peewee AE (U12) Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
Tryout Player List
League Standings
Glancaster Home
Glancaster News
Schedule & Results
Glancaster Category Staff
Glancaster Coaches
Glancaster Calendar
Team Websites
Novice AA (U9)
Novice A (U9)
Minor Atom AA (U10)
Minor Atom A (U10)
Major Atom AA (U11)
Major Atom A (U11)
Major Atom AE (U11)
Minor Peewee AA (U12)
Minor Peewee A (U12)
Minor Peewee AE (U12)
Major Peewee AA (U13)
Major Peewee A (U13)
Major Peewee AE (U13)
Minor Bantam AA (U14)
Minor Bantam A (U14)
Minor Bantam AE (U14)
Major Bantam AA (U15)
Major Bantam A (U15)
Major Bantam AE (U15)
Minor Midget AA (U16)
Minor Midget A (U16)
Major Midget AA (U17)
D-Testing
Glancaster Bombers
Glancaster Home
Glancaster News
Schedule & Results
Glancaster Category Staff
Glancaster Coaches
Glancaster Calendar
Team Websites
Novice AA (U9)
Novice A (U9)
Minor Atom AA (U10)
Minor Atom A (U10)
Major Atom AA (U11)
Major Atom A (U11)
Major Atom AE (U11)
Minor Peewee AA (U12)
Minor Peewee A (U12)
Minor Peewee AE (U12)
Major Peewee AA (U13)
Major Peewee A (U13)
Major Peewee AE (U13)
Minor Bantam AA (U14)
Minor Bantam A (U14)
Minor Bantam AE (U14)
Major Bantam AA (U15)
Major Bantam A (U15)
Major Bantam AE (U15)
Minor Midget AA (U16)
Minor Midget A (U16)
Major Midget AA (U17)
D-Testing
×
Home
Glancaster Bombers
Seasons
2019-2020
Minor Peewee AE (U12)
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
31
12
15
4
101
126
14
4
8
2
33
61
17
8
7
2
68
65
Playoff
12
4
8
0
48
49
6
3
3
0
28
23
6
1
5
0
20
26
Tournament
5
1
4
0
3
13
2
1
1
0
2
6
3
0
3
0
1
7
Overall
48
17
27
4
152
188
22
8
12
2
63
90
26
9
15
2
89
98
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Oakville Rangers
6
0
5
1
9
22
3
0
3
0
5
10
3
0
2
1
4
12
5
3
2
0
18
18
1
1
0
0
1
0
4
2
2
0
17
18
Milton Winterhawks Blue
5
0
4
1
11
21
3
0
2
1
3
11
2
0
2
0
8
10
Brampton 45s
4
1
2
1
18
20
2
1
0
1
11
8
2
0
2
0
7
12
Caledon Hawks
4
4
0
0
36
5
2
2
0
0
17
2
2
2
0
0
19
3
Centre Wellington Fusion
4
2
2
0
16
11
2
2
0
0
12
3
2
0
2
0
4
8
Woolwich Wildcats
4
2
2
0
9
12
2
1
1
0
4
7
2
1
1
0
5
5
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
3
2
1
0
8
8
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
1
1
0
6
8
Flamborough-Dundas Rep
3
1
1
1
9
9
1
0
1
0
0
5
2
1
0
1
9
4
Guelph Gryphons
2
0
2
0
2
9
1
0
1
0
1
7
1
0
1
0
1
2
Halton Hills Thunder
2
1
1
0
6
15
1
0
1
0
2
13
1
1
0
0
4
2
Milton Winterhawks White
2
0
2
0
3
18
1
0
1
0
1
6
1
0
1
0
2
12
Orangeville Flyers
2
1
1
0
6
12
1
0
1
0
3
12
1
1
0
0
3
0
Perinton Blades
1
0
1
0
1
6
1
0
1
0
1
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
West Niagara Flying Aces
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
2
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
18
6
10
2
49
71
18
6
10
2
49
71
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lawfield Arena (Bill Friday)
5
3
2
0
18
18
1
1
0
0
1
0
4
2
2
0
17
18
SMSC (2)
3
0
2
1
4
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
2
1
4
12
Caledon East (1)
2
2
0
0
19
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
19
3
Erin
2
1
1
0
6
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
6
8
Harry Howell (B)
2
1
0
1
9
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
9
4
Mohawk Quad Blue rink (:00)
2
0
2
0
1
8
1
0
1
0
1
6
1
0
1
0
0
2
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
2
1
1
0
12
13
2
1
1
0
12
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
Elora
1
0
1
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
4
Fergus (A)
1
0
1
0
3
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
4
Fleming Memorial Arena
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
2
John Tonelli
1
0
1
0
7
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
7
8
Memorial (Snyder)
1
1
0
0
5
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
3
MMSP (Alcott)
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
2
MSC (D)
1
0
1
0
2
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
12
Sherwood (2)
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
South Fletcher (2)
1
0
1
0
4
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
4
7
Terry Miller
1
0
1
0
3
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
5
Tony Rose (A)
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
WERC (1)
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
2