Record Details, Glanbrook Rangers (Glancaster Minor Hockey)

PrintGlanbrook Rangers Detailed Category Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season4220151293603146135804658
Overall4220151293603146135804658
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Blue 61010261010352020511
Atom Grey 7000000110074110074
Atom Red 800000020202212020221
Bantam Blue 5000000101046101046
Bantam Red 4110061101025211086
Midget Blue 7110051000000110051
Midget Grey 8000000110051110051
Midget Red 9000000101012101012
Peewee Grey 6101024000000101024
Peewee Red 5000000110072110072
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia Thunder 11100511100722200123
Caledonia Thunder 2000000101025101025
Caledonia Thunder 3000000101012101012
Cayuga Stars 3101024000000101024
Cayuga Stars 4000000110074110074
Cayuga Stars 5000000211086211086
Hagersville Hawks 10000000101019101019
Hagersville Hawks 11101026000000101026
Hagersville Hawks 61100611010462110107
Hagersville Hawks 900000010101121010112
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cayuga0000003210151032101510
Glanbrook Arena4220151200000042201512
Hagersville00000030306273030627
HCCC (Clark)00000031201093120109
Printed from glancasterminorhockey.com on Sunday, October 13, 2019 at 10:22 PM