Glanbrook Arena, Venues, Glanbrook Rangers (Glancaster Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Minor Novice Team 3
8:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 1
Minor Novice Team 6
8:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 2
Minor Novice Team 4
9:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 5
Minor Novice Select
10:00 AM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[1542]
Novice Red 4
12:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 7
[N37]
Minor Peewee A
W (4-1)
3:10 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
[3758]
Minor Peewee AA
L (3-6)
4:25 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[O-MP-AA-B-13]
Atom Blue 6
T (1-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
[A054]
Peewee Red 5
W (5-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[PW49]
Minor Bantam A
T (2-2)
7:40 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE Red 1
[4654]
Midget Grey 8
W (6-0)
8:55 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 6
[M089]
Peewee Grey 6
W (7-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[PWA24]
Novice A
W (15-1)
6:10 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[1107]
Major Atom AE
L (3-4)
7:10 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-A-AE2-A-5]
Major Peewee AE
8:25 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[O-P-AE2-B-7]
Major Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
W (7-2)
6:10 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
[2586]
Major Atom A
W (2-0)
7:25 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[2136]
Midget Blue 7
(2-7)
8:40 PM
vs. GMHA - Midget Grey 8
[MA07]
Minor Novice Team 1 & Minor Novice Team 4
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Team 5 & Minor Novice Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Team 3 & Minor Novice Team 6
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey SchoolGroup A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Hockey School Group B
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
12:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne
Novice Red 4 & Novice Blue 3
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Grey 6
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue 5
W (8-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 6
[BA20]
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Red 4
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam A
W (4-3)
8:10 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[4140]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
Minor Novice Team 1
8:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 4
Minor Novice Team 5
8:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 2
Minor Novice Team 3
9:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 6
Minor Novice Select
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice Blue 3
11:00 AM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 5
[NFI15]
Novice Red 4
12:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[NFI17]
Novice A
3:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
Atom Grey 7
4:15 PM
vs. GMHA - Atom Blue 6
[AA18]
Atom Red 8
5:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[AB24]
Peewee Blue 4
6:15 PM
vs. GMHA - Peewee Red 5
[PWA13]
Peewee Grey 6
7:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[PWA22]
Bantam Red 4 & Bantam Blue 5
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Peewee AE
7:10 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[O-P-AE2-B-6]
Minor Bantam AE
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom AA
7:10 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[O-A-AA-C-12]
02030405060708
Peewee Blue 4
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[PWA14]
Novice A
6:10 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[1123]
Major Atom AE
7:10 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
[TC-AH-A4]
Major Peewee AE
8:25 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-P-AE2-B-8]
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget Red 9
8:40 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
[MA19]
Minor Novice Team 3 & Minor Novice Team 4
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Team 6 & Minor Novice Team 5
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Team 1 & Minor Novice Team 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey SchoolGroup A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Hockey School Group B
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom Red 8 & Atom Grey 7
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Red 4 & Novice Blue 3
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Red 4
2:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Bantam Blue 5
[BA16]
Minor Peewee AA
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Blue 4 & Peewee Red 5
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
09101112131415
Minor Novice Team 3
8:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 4
Minor Novice Team 6
8:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 5
Minor Novice Team 1
9:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 2
Novice A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Major Peewee AA
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice Blue 3
12:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Novice Red 4
[NFI16]
Atom Red 8
3:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[AB20]
Atom Blue 6
4:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 11
[AA13]
Atom Grey 7
5:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
[AA16]
Peewee Red 5
6:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Peewee Grey 6
[PWA18]
Bantam Blue 5 & Bantam Red 4
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice A
6:10 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[1134]
Atom Red 8 & Atom Grey 7
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Grey 8
8:40 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[MA14]
Minor Novice Team 6 & Minor Novice Team 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Team 3 & Minor Novice Team 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Team 4 & Minor Novice Team 5
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey SchoolGroup A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Hockey School Group B
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom Blue 6
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice Red 4 & Novice Blue 3
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Red 4
2:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[BA14]
Bantam Blue 5
3:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 6
[BA18]
Atom Red 8
4:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[AB22]
16171819202122
Minor Novice Team 6
8:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 2
Minor Novice Team 3
8:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 1
Minor Novice Team 4
9:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 5
Minor Novice Select
10:00 AM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces 1
[1556]
Novice Red 4
11:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Novice Blue 3
[NFI18]
Atom Blue 6
3:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
[AA11]
Atom Red 8
4:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[AB23]
Peewee Grey 6
6:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[PWA23]
Midget Blue 7
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[MA06]
Novice A
6:10 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[1139]
Bantam Red 4 & Bantam Blue 5
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Blue 7
8:40 PM
vs. GMHA - Midget Red 9
[MA08]
Minor Novice Team 4 & Minor Novice Team 1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Team 5 & Minor Novice Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Team 3 & Minor Novice Team 6
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey SchoolGroup A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Hockey School Group B
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice Red 4 & Novice Blue 3
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Red 4
2:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 6
[BA15]
Peewee Blue 4 & Atom Red 8
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Blue 6 & Atom Grey 7
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
23242526272829
Minor Novice Team 5
8:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 2
Minor Novice Team 4
8:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 1
Minor Novice Team 3
9:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 6
Novice Blue 3
11:00 AM
vs. Cayuga Stars 7
[NFI13]
Minor Atom AA
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Major Peewee AA
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Grey 7
4:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 5
[AA17]
Atom Blue 6
5:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
[AA14]
Peewee Blue 4
6:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Peewee Grey 6
[PWA15]
Peewee Red 5
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[PWA17]
Midget Grey 8
9:10 PM
vs. GMHA - Midget Blue 7
[MA15]
Peewee Red 5
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[PWA19]
Major Atom AA
6:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TC-AB-B12]
Minor Peewee AE
7:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TC-MPH-A9]
Midget Red 9
9:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Midget Blue 7
[MA17]
Minor Novice Select & Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Grey 8
8:40 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 11
[MA13]
Minor Novice Team 5 & Minor Novice Team 3
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Team 1 & Minor Novice Team 6
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Team 2 & Minor Novice Team 4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey SchoolGroup A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Hockey School Group B
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice Red 4 & Novice Blue 3
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Blue 5
3:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[BA17]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Minor Novice Team 1
8:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 6
Minor Novice Team 5
8:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 3
Minor Novice Team 2
9:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 4
Minor Novice Select
10:00 AM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[1565]
Novice Red 4
11:00 AM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 6
[NFI20]
Novice Blue 3
12:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 7
[NFI14]
Atom Blue 6
3:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Atom Grey 7
[AA12]
Atom Red 8
4:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[AB21]
Peewee Blue 4
6:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Peewee Red 5
[PWA16]
Midget Red 9
8:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Midget Grey 8
[MA18]
Midget Blue 7
9:10 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 11
[MA10]
Peewee Red 5
8:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Peewee Grey 6
[PWA20]
Major Peewee AE
7:10 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[TC-PH-B14]
Midget Grey 8
8:40 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
[MA11]
Midget Red 9
8:40 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[MA16]
Minor Novice Team 6 & Minor Novice Team 5
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Team 1 & Minor Novice Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Team 3 & Minor Novice Team 4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Grey 7
1:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 11
[AA20]
Minor Novice Select
2:10 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces 2
[1546]
Bantam Blue 5
3:25 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[BA19]
Printed from glancasterminorhockey.com on Sunday, January 26, 2020 at 2:18 AM