Playoff Schedule & Results, Glancaster Bombers (Glancaster Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Veterans Memorial Tournament
About Us
Manual of Operations
Code of Conduct
Code of Conduct form
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration & Information
Volunteer signup form
General Information
Coaches
Coaches
Coaching Plans
Trainer Resources
Coaching Official Reimbursement Form
Tournaments
U8-U9 Jamboree
Teams
Tournaments
Teams
Tournaments
Glancaster Bombers Menu
Glancaster Home
Glancaster News
Schedule & Results
Glancaster Category Staff
Glancaster Coaches
Glancaster Calendar
Junior Bombers 1
Junior Bombers 2
U8 - White
U8 - Blue
U9 White
U9 - Blue
U10 - AA
U10 - A
U10 - BB
U11 - AA
U11 - A
U12 - AA
U12 - A
U12 - BB
U13 - AA
U13 - A
U13 -BB
U14- AA
U14 - A
U14-B
U15- AA
U15- A
U15- C
U15-BB
U16 - AA
U16 - A
U18 - AA
U18 -A
D-Testing
Team Websites
Junior Bombers 1
Junior Bombers 2
U8 - White
U8 - Blue
U9 White
U9 - Blue
U10 - AA
U10 - A
U10 - BB
U11 - AA
U11 - A
U12 - AA
U12 - A
U12 - BB
U13 - AA
U13 - A
U13 -BB
U14- AA
U14 - A
U14-B
U15- AA
U15- A
U15- C
U15-BB
U16 - AA
U16 - A
U18 - AA
U18 -A
D-Testing
×
Glancaster Bombers Veterans Memorial Tournament
Tournament Websites
Glancaster Bombers Veterans Memorial Tournament
×
Glancaster Bombers
Playoff Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Print
Category Playoff Schedule & Results
U9 White
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
FW4
Mar 23 2024
10:30 AM
Port Colborne Sailors
Vale (2)
U9 - Blue
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
FW3
Mar 23 2024
11:00 AM
Pelham Panthers
Vale (1)
U10 - AA
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U10B-A4
Feb 08 2024
6:30 PM
Burlington Eagles
Appleby (3)
1-3
L
U10B-A7
Feb 10 2024
4:00 PM
Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (B)
5-2
W
U10B-A8
Feb 16 2024
6:30 PM
Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1)
5-2
W
U10B-A12
Feb 18 2024
3:10 PM
Orangeville Flyers
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
15-1
W
U10B-A13
Feb 24 2024
2:15 PM
Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red)
4-3
W
U10B-A15
Feb 25 2024
3:10 PM
Burlington Eagles
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
1-5
L
U10B-A19
Mar 02 2024
4:30 PM
Caledon Hawks
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
3-2
W
U10B-A20
Mar 03 2024
6:15 PM
Halton Hills Thunder
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
6-1
W
U10B-QF3
Mar 12 2024
6:30 PM
Guelph Gryphons
Victoria
3-4
L
U10 - A
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
A-U10-03
Feb 08 2024
6:00 PM
Haldimand River Kings
HCCC (Clark)
0-6
L
A-U10-26
Feb 12 2024
6:30 PM
Garden City Falcons
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
6-3
W
A-U10-27
Feb 14 2024
6:10 PM
Welland Tigers
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
7-1
W
A-U10-28
Feb 18 2024
3:00 PM
Garden City Falcons
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
9-2
W
A-U10-21
Feb 21 2024
6:30 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
1-2
L
A-U10-15
Feb 24 2024
2:40 PM
Haldimand River Kings
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
1-3
L
A-U10-19
Feb 26 2024
6:40 PM
Welland Tigers
Welland (Youth)
10-4
W
A-U10-05
Mar 02 2024
3:15 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
7-3
W
A-U10-23
Mar 03 2024
4:30 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale (4 - Centennial)
6-1
W
A-U10-02
Mar 06 2024
6:00 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces
Fleming
2-2
T
U 10 -B- T B
Mar 09 2024
4:00 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces
Fleming
2-1
W
U10 B 2 of 31
Mar 17 2024
6:00 PM
Haldimand River Kings
HCCC (Clark)
1-4
L
U10 B 2 of 32
Mar 19 2024
7:10 PM
Haldimand River Kings
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
U10 B 2 of 33
Mar 21 2024
6:00 PM
Haldimand River Kings
HCCC (Clark)
U10 B 2 of 34
Mar 22 2024
6:40 PM
Haldimand River Kings
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
U10 - BB
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U10H-A21
Feb 10 2024
2:40 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
0-1
L
U10H-A20
Feb 11 2024
1:30 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces
Smithville
2-5
L
U10H-A7
Feb 15 2024
6:30 PM
Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D)
0-2
L
U10H-A3
Feb 17 2024
4:00 PM
Milton Winterhawks
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
2-6
L
U10H-A23
Feb 18 2024
4:25 PM
Halton Hills Thunder
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
4-3
W
U10H-A24
Feb 22 2024
6:30 PM
Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (2)
2-4
L
U10H-A25
Feb 24 2024
2:45 PM
Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (B)
4-0
W
U10H-A27
Feb 25 2024
4:25 PM
Caledon Hawks
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
5-2
W
U10H-A4
Mar 03 2024
4:10 PM
Oakville Rangers
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
0-3
L
U10H-A15
Mar 08 2024
6:30 PM
Oakville Rangers
Joshua Creek (Red)
2-4
L
U11 - AA
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U11B-A15
Feb 07 2024
6:15 PM
Flamborough Sabres
Harry Howell (B)
1-7
L
U11B-A16
Feb 10 2024
3:55 PM
Flamborough Sabres
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
1-6
L
U11B-A7
Feb 17 2024
2:10 PM
Orangeville Flyers
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
1-12
L
U11B-A18
Feb 18 2024
6:55 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
1-5
L
U11B-A11
Feb 24 2024
1:15 PM
Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red)
2-4
L
U11B-A2
Feb 28 2024
6:30 PM
Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1)
1-4
L
U11B-A20
Mar 02 2024
5:00 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park
1-7
L
U11B-A8
Mar 03 2024
7:30 PM
Caledon Hawks
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
4-2
W
U11 - A
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
A-U11-04
Feb 07 2024
6:10 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
3-2
W
A-U11-05
Feb 09 2024
6:15 PM
Garden City Falcons
Walker Sports (1)
5-5
T
A-U11-30
Feb 10 2024
3:00 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale (4 - Centennial)
1-3
L
A-U11-08
Feb 14 2024
6:00 PM
Haldimand River Kings
Hagersville
0-9
L
A-U11-11
Feb 17 2024
2:10 PM
Welland Tigers
Welland (Main)
0-7
L
A-U11-13
Feb 18 2024
5:40 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
0-4
L
A-U11-01
Feb 24 2024
4:00 PM
Haldimand River Kings
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
0-3
L
A-U11-18
Feb 25 2024
5:40 PM
Welland Tigers
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
0-7
L
A-U11-24
Mar 03 2024
5:25 PM
Garden City Falcons
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
4-8
L
A-U11-27
Mar 06 2024
7:15 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces
Fleming
1-4
L
U12 - AA
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U12B-C15
Feb 05 2024
6:40 PM
Garden City Minor Falcons
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
2-5
L
U12B-C13
Feb 13 2024
6:20 PM
Burlington Eagles
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
5-2
W
U12B-C4
Feb 17 2024
6:30 PM
Burlington Eagles
Mountainside
2-4
L
U12B-C5
Feb 21 2024
6:30 PM
Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora
1-4
L
U12B-C14
Feb 26 2024
6:30 PM
Centre Wellington Fusion
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
2-3
L
U12B-C16
Feb 27 2024
7:00 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale (4 - Centennial)
6-1
W
U12B-C12
Mar 05 2024
7:35 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
9-4
W
U12B-C11
Mar 07 2024
7:45 PM
Garden City Minor Falcons
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
3-5
L
U12 - A
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
A-U12-01
Feb 04 2024
5:15 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale (1 - ES Fox)
6-3
W
A-U12-26
Feb 07 2024
7:25 PM
Garden City Falcons
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
4-2
W
A-U12-27
Feb 12 2024
7:10 PM
Welland Tigers
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
5-6
L
A-U12-13
Feb 21 2024
6:00 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces
Peach King (2 - West)
6-2
W
A-U12-14
Feb 24 2024
3:55 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
5-0
W
A-U12-18
Feb 25 2024
6:10 PM
Haldimand River Kings
Cayuga
1-3
L
A-U12-03
Feb 28 2024
6:00 PM
Haldimand River Kings
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
1-5
L
A-U12-20
Mar 02 2024
2:00 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
2-3
L
A-U12-22
Mar 03 2024
3:00 PM
Garden City Falcons
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
2-3
L
A-U12-30
Mar 05 2024
7:30 PM
Welland Tigers
Welland (Main)
5-3
W
U12 - BB
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U12H-B5
Feb 05 2024
7:10 PM
Milton Winterhawks Blue
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
5-3
W
U12H-B9
Feb 14 2024
8:00 PM
Guelph Gryphons
Centennial (Guelph)
6-1
W
U12H-B3
Feb 20 2024
7:45 PM
Milton Winterhawks White
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
4-2
W
U12H-B14
Feb 24 2024
3:20 PM
Milton Winterhawks Blue
MSC (D)
5-4
W
U12H-B18
Feb 25 2024
12:50 PM
Oakville Rangers
Glen Abbey (Green)
4-5
L
U12H-B6
Mar 02 2024
5:15 PM
Guelph Gryphons
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
8-2
W
U12H-B4
Mar 04 2024
7:10 PM
Oakville Rangers
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
3-1
W
U12H-B16
Mar 08 2024
6:30 PM
Milton Winterhawks White
MSC (D)
4-2
W
U12H-SF2
Mar 18 2024
7:10 PM
Milton Winterhawks White
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
1-5
L
U12H-SF3
Mar 20 2024
6:15 PM
Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora
U13 - AA
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U13B-B39
Feb 06 2024
7:40 PM
Oakville Rangers
Joshua Creek (Red)
3-1
W
U13B-B4
Feb 11 2024
12:45 PM
Burlington Eagles
Appleby (1)
5-3
W
U13B-B19
Feb 13 2024
8:15 PM
Guelph Gryphons
Victoria
2-2
T
U13B-B14
Feb 16 2024
6:40 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
4-3
W
U13B-B13
Feb 23 2024
6:40 PM
Oakville Rangers
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
2-5
L
U13B-B25
Feb 25 2024
11:45 AM
Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (B)
3-1
W
U13B-B18
Feb 27 2024
6:20 PM
Flamborough Sabres AA
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
2-1
W
U13B-B33
Feb 29 2024
8:15 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale (4 - Centennial)
3-6
L
U13B-B17
Mar 02 2024
4:00 PM
Halton Hills Thunder
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
1-4
L
U13B-B16
Mar 05 2024
6:20 PM
Burlington Eagles
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
2-1
W
U13B-B11
Mar 06 2024
7:30 PM
Flamborough Sabres AA
Harry Howell (B)
1-0
W
U13B-B15
Mar 08 2024
6:40 PM
Guelph Gryphons
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
3-0
W
U13B-TB1
Mar 10 2024
7:30 PM
Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D)
1-5
L
U13B-QF2
Mar 14 2024
7:00 PM
Orangeville Flyers
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
0-2
L
U13 - A
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
A-U13-08
Feb 09 2024
6:40 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
3-4
L
A-U13-06
Feb 14 2024
7:25 PM
Haldimand River Kings
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
0-3
L
A-U13-01
Feb 16 2024
7:30 PM
Garden City Falcons
Walker Sports (1)
8-0
W
A-U13-05
Feb 21 2024
7:45 PM
Garden City Falcons
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
5-0
W
A-U13-11
Feb 22 2024
7:10 PM
Haldimand River Kings
HCCC (Clark)
0-6
L
A-U13-14
Feb 26 2024
7:45 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale (2 - Lifetime)
2-1
W
A-U13-07
Mar 01 2024
6:40 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
3-0
W
A-U13-18
Mar 03 2024
3:30 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces
Fleming
2-3
L
U13 -BB
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U13H-B13
Feb 06 2024
6:20 PM
Milton Winterhawks
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
5-2
W
U13H-B15
Feb 10 2024
3:10 PM
Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D)
6-5
W
U13H-B1
Feb 13 2024
8:00 PM
Brampton 45s
Susan Fennell (1)
7-1
W
U13H-B11
Feb 20 2024
6:30 PM
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
4-1
W
U13H-B14
Feb 26 2024
7:10 PM
Brampton 45s
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
8-3
W
U13H-B6
Feb 28 2024
7:30 PM
Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora
2-1
W
U13H-B12
Mar 03 2024
6:40 PM
Centre Wellington Fusion
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
6-4
W
U13H-B10
Mar 07 2024
8:00 PM
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin
4-1
W
U13H-SF2
Mar 17 2024
5:20 PM
Milton Winterhawks
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
1-2
L
U14- AA
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U14B-D14
Feb 08 2024
8:30 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale (4 - Centennial)
1-2
L
U14B-D6
Feb 10 2024
5:15 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
5-1
W
U14B-D3
Feb 13 2024
8:45 PM
Flamborough Sabres
Harry Howell (B)
4-2
W
U14B-D17
Feb 15 2024
8:15 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale (4 - Centennial)
0-4
L
U14B-D7
Feb 17 2024
5:20 PM
Flamborough Sabres
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
4-1
W
U14B-D11
Feb 22 2024
8:30 PM
Milton Winterhawks
Memorial
3-0
W
U14B-D5
Feb 26 2024
8:25 PM
Milton Winterhawks
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
1-4
L
U14B-D8
Mar 02 2024
5:45 PM
Flamborough Sabres
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
2-1
W
U14B-D13
Mar 07 2024
7:00 PM
Milton Winterhawks
Memorial
2-1
W
U14B-QF4
Mar 15 2024
7:00 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces
Fleming
3-2
W
U14B-SF2
Mar 18 2024
8:25 PM
Guelph Gryphons
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
1-4
L
U14 - A
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
A-U14-01
Feb 04 2024
3:05 PM
Haldimand River Kings
Dunnville
1-1
T
A-U14-05
Feb 09 2024
7:55 PM
Welland Tigers Minor
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
1-1
T
A-U14-30
Feb 10 2024
5:00 PM
Welland Tigers Minor
Welland (Main)
1-3
L
A-U14-26
Feb 13 2024
7:25 PM
Haldimand River Kings
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
0-3
L
A-U14-10
Feb 16 2024
7:55 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
1-1
T
A-U14-27
Feb 18 2024
6:00 PM
Garden City Falcons Minor
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
0-1
L
A-U14-18
Feb 25 2024
5:45 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
Gale (4 - Centennial)
0-4
L
A-U14-16
Feb 27 2024
7:35 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
4-4
T
A-U14-21
Mar 01 2024
8:00 PM
Garden City Falcons Minor
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
1-2
L
A-U14-25
Mar 06 2024
7:15 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
Peach King (2 - West)
1-4
L
U15- AA
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U15B-B2
Feb 10 2024
3:45 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
1-5
L
U15B-B3
Feb 14 2024
8:45 PM
Halton Hills Thunder
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
5-3
W
U15B-B1
Feb 18 2024
8:40 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
3-1
W
U15B-B6
Feb 19 2024
8:30 PM
Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (Alcott)
0-4
L
U15B-B16
Feb 24 2024
3:30 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces
Peach King (2 - West)
1-7
L
U15B-B12
Feb 26 2024
9:00 PM
Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D)
1-5
L
U15B-B4
Mar 05 2024
8:55 PM
Milton Winterhawks
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
1-2
L
U15B-B13
Mar 07 2024
8:00 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park
6-4
W
U15- A
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
A-U15-03
Feb 08 2024
8:25 PM
Haldimand River Kings
HCCC (Clark)
0-4
L
A-U15-04
Feb 10 2024
5:40 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
2-1
W
A-U15-08
Feb 17 2024
5:15 PM
Garden City Falcons
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
9-3
W
A-U15-12
Feb 24 2024
5:20 PM
Welland Tigers
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
1-8
L
A-U15-13
Feb 25 2024
4:30 PM
Garden City Falcons
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
6-2
W
A-U15-17
Mar 02 2024
6:35 PM
Haldimand River Kings
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
2-3
L
A-U15-19
Mar 04 2024
7:30 PM
Welland Tigers
Welland (Main)
3-3
T
A-U15-09
Mar 07 2024
8:30 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces
Peach King (2 - West)
5-1
W
U15- C
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
T2-U15-01
Feb 05 2024
8:15 PM
Port Colborne Sailors C
Vale (1)
1-2
L
T2-U15-03
Feb 07 2024
8:45 PM
Garden City Falcons C
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
1-3
L
T2-U15-05
Feb 17 2024
4:00 PM
Haldimand River Kings C
Dunnville
6-1
W
T2-U15-07
Feb 18 2024
5:50 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces C
Fleming
5-2
W
T2-U15-09
Feb 21 2024
9:00 PM
Port Colborne Sailors C
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
2-2
T
T2-U15-14
Feb 28 2024
9:00 PM
Haldimand River Kings C
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
5-4
W
T2-U15-17
Mar 03 2024
7:30 PM
Garden City Falcons C
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
2-0
W
T2-U15-19
Mar 06 2024
7:40 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces C
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
3-2
W
U15-R- T2 - T B
Mar 15 2024
7:00 PM
Port Colborne Sailors C
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
3-1
W
U15 series G-1
Mar 18 2024
7:15 PM
Garden City Falcons C
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
3-3
T
U15 series G-2
Mar 19 2024
8:25 PM
Garden City Falcons C
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
U15 series G-3
Mar 20 2024
8:30 PM
Garden City Falcons C
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U15 series G-4
Mar 22 2024
7:10 PM
Garden City Falcons C
Glanbrook Arena
U15-BB
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U15H-A110
Feb 06 2024
7:35 PM
Halton Hills Thunder 1
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
4-4
T
U15H-A112
Feb 10 2024
2:10 PM
Guelph Gryphons
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
1-2
L
U15H-A119
Feb 11 2024
8:00 PM
Guelph Gryphons
Victoria
1-9
L
U15H-A115
Feb 17 2024
3:25 PM
Orangeville Flyers
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
12-1
W
U15H-A125
Feb 20 2024
8:20 PM
Oakville Rangers Red
Kinoak
2-7
L
U15H-A122
Feb 21 2024
7:15 PM
Halton Hills Thunder 1
MMSP (D)
2-4
L
U15H-A14
Feb 24 2024
7:15 PM
Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora
2-1
W
U15H-A13
Feb 25 2024
8:15 PM
Caledon Hawks Red
Caledon East (1)
7-4
W
U15H-A114
Feb 28 2024
7:15 PM
Oakville Rangers Red
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
3-2
W
U15H-A113
Mar 03 2024
7:55 PM
Caledon Hawks Red
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
5-4
W
U15H-A128
Mar 04 2024
7:30 PM
Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red)
9-5
W
U15H-A111
Mar 08 2024
7:55 PM
Centre Wellington Fusion
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
5-2
W
U15H-QF2
Mar 15 2024
7:00 PM
Woolwich Wildcats
Memorial (McLeod)
3-5
L
U15H-QF5
Mar 17 2024
5:00 PM
Milton Winterhawks White
MSC (D)
1-3
L
U16 - AA
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U16B-D11
Feb 06 2024
9:00 PM
Flamborough Sabres
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
3-5
L
U16B-D18
Feb 10 2024
2:30 PM
Milton Winterhawks
Memorial
5-3
W
U16B-D10
Feb 13 2024
8:40 PM
Milton Winterhawks
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
3-2
W
U16B-D12
Feb 20 2024
8:55 PM
Burlington Eagles Gold
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
5-3
W
U16B-D3
Feb 22 2024
8:00 PM
Burlington Eagles Gold
Central
2-3
L
U16B-D13
Feb 27 2024
8:50 PM
Flamborough Sabres
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
3-2
W
U16B-D8
Mar 02 2024
5:45 PM
Flamborough Sabres
Carlisle
2-1
W
U16B-D15
Mar 05 2024
7:30 PM
Milton Winterhawks
Memorial
3-6
L
U16B-D4
Mar 07 2024
8:00 PM
Burlington Eagles Gold
Central
0-4
L
U16B-QF4
Mar 12 2024
9:10 PM
Oakville Rangers Red
Joshua Creek (Red)
5-2
W
16B-SF2
Mar 17 2024
8:30 PM
Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D)
4-5
L
U16 - A
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
A-U16-02
Feb 06 2024
8:45 PM
Pelham Panthers
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
2-1
W
A-U16-05
Feb 17 2024
6:40 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
2-2
T
A-U16-08
Feb 19 2024
7:30 PM
Welland Tigers Minor
Welland (Main)
0-1
L
A-U16-12
Feb 24 2024
5:15 PM
Garden City Falcons Minor
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
4-3
W
A-U16-17
Mar 02 2024
7:45 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
3-1
W
A-U16-21
Mar 07 2024
8:00 PM
Haldimand River Kings
Hagersville
3-1
W
U16 B 2 of 3. G-1
Mar 18 2024
8:50 PM
Welland Tigers Minor
Welland (Main)
1-3
L
U16 B 2 of 3. G-2
Mar 20 2024
7:00 PM
Welland Tigers Minor
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
U16 B 2 of 3. G-3
Mar 21 2024
8:30 PM
Welland Tigers Minor
Welland (Main)
U16 B 2 of 3. G-4
Mar 22 2024
6:45 PM
Welland Tigers Minor
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
U18 - AA
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U18B-C7
Feb 05 2024
8:25 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
2-3
L
U18B-C11
Feb 06 2024
7:00 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
Chippawa
4-3
W
U18B-C2
Feb 13 2024
8:05 PM
Burlington Eagles Gold
Appleby (1)
1-1
T
U18B-C4
Feb 18 2024
8:10 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
4-3
W
U18B-C9
Feb 22 2024
9:00 PM
Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (B)
4-3
W
U18B-C5
Feb 25 2024
8:45 PM
Burlington Eagles Gold
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
3-2
W
U18B-C6
Mar 03 2024
8:45 PM
Halton Hills Thunder
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
4-5
L
U18B-C15
Mar 04 2024
8:30 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces
Fleming
3-4
L
U18B-QF2
Mar 13 2024
9:00 PM
Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D)
0-9
L
U18 -A
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
A-U18-02
Feb 09 2024
8:10 PM
Welland Tigers
Welland (Main)
1-1
T
A-U18-03
Feb 12 2024
8:25 PM
Haldimand River Kings
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
1-3
L
A-U18-09
Feb 22 2024
8:30 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces A
Peach King (2 - West)
1-4
L
A-U18-11
Feb 24 2024
2:10 PM
Garden City Falcons A
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
5-0
W
A-U18-13
Feb 27 2024
8:45 PM
Garden City Falcons A
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
1-3
L
A-U18-14
Feb 29 2024
8:25 PM
Haldimand River Kings
HCCC (Clark)
2-2
T
A-U18-18
Mar 04 2024
8:25 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces A
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
0-3
L
A-U18-20
Mar 06 2024
8:55 PM
Welland Tigers
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
0-5
L