Record Details, Minor Bantam A (U14), REP (Glancaster Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1447332391437435402871476779
Playoff303021720205105050727
Overall174103345616394405033719774106
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville Mudcats CC21015220115941121011
Fort Erie Meteors AE000000110021110021
Garden City Falcons Minor302159302171360421222
Garden City Falcons Minor AE101023000000101023
Garden City Merritton AE101015000000101015
Niagara Falls Flyers AE00000011001001100100
Stoney Creek Warriors AE Red 1100122000000100122
Stoney Creek Warriors AE White 2000000100122100122
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor303041630305136060929
Welland Tigers Minor4220111410100452301118
West Niagara Flying Aces AE000000100122100122
West Niagara Flying Aces Minor21104531207652301111
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville000000201159201159
Gale (4 - Centennial)00000011001001100100
Glanbrook Arena301268000000301268
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000110021110021
Mohawk Quad Yellow Rink (:15)30305140000003030514
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)7430201600000074302016
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)201135000000201135
Peach King (2 - West)000000311185311185
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)202001320205104040523
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)000000201136201136
Valley Park00000040317154031715
Welland (Main)000000101004101004
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Glancaster Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Glancaster Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from glancasterminorhockey.com on Thursday, February 20, 2020 at 9:02 PM