Record Details, Minor Bantam A (U14), 2019-2020, REP (Glancaster Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1447332391437435402871476779
Playoff41303175041132291711639
Overall1851033556193115486237821883118
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville Mudcats CC32016220115952121111
Fort Erie Meteors AE000000110021110021
Garden City Falcons Minor302159302171360421222
Garden City Falcons Minor AE101023000000101023
Garden City Merritton AE101015000000101015
Niagara Falls Flyers AE00000011001001100100
Stoney Creek Warriors AE Red 1100122000000100122
Stoney Creek Warriors AE White 2000000100122100122
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor3030416404092070701336
Welland Tigers Minor4220111420203862401422
West Niagara Flying Aces AE000000100122100122
West Niagara Flying Aces Minor21104541218762311212
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville000000201159201159
Gale (4 - Centennial)00000011001001100100
Glanbrook Arena411278000000411278
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000110021110021
Mohawk Quad Yellow Rink (:15)30305140000003030514
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)7430201600000074302016
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)201135000000201135
Peach King (2 - West)000000411296411296
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)202001320205104040523
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)000000201136201136
Valley Park0000005041112250411122
Welland (Main)000000202038202038
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Glancaster Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Glancaster Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from glancasterminorhockey.com on Thursday, October 1, 2020 at 5:13 PM