Glanbrook Arena, Venues (Glancaster Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
GMHA
Minor Novice Team 4
8:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 1
GMHA
Minor Novice Team 5
8:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 2
GMHA
Minor Novice Team 3
9:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 6
GMHA
Novice Blue 3
11:00 AM
vs. Cayuga Stars 7
[NFI13]
GMHA
Peewee Red 5
12:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[PWA17]
GMHA
Atom Grey 7
1:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 5
[AA17]
GMHA
Atom Blue 6
2:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
[AA14]
GMHA
Peewee Blue 4
3:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Peewee Grey 6
[PWA15]
GMHA
Bantam Red 4
4:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Bantam Blue 5
[BA13]
GMHA
Midget Grey 8
5:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Midget Blue 7
[MA15]
REP
Major Peewee AA (U13)
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
GMHA
Peewee Red 5
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[PWA19]
REP
Major Atom AA (U11)
6:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TC-AB-B12]
GMHA
Midget Red 9
9:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Midget Blue 7
[MA17]
GMHA
Minor Novice Select & Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP
Major Peewee AE (U13)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Bantam A (U14)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
GMHA
Midget Grey 8
8:40 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 11
[MA13]
GMHA
Minor Novice Team 5 & Minor Novice Team 3
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
GMHA
Minor Novice Team 1 & Minor Novice Team 6
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
GMHA
Minor Novice Team 2 & Minor Novice Team 4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
GMHA
Hockey SchoolGroup A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
GMHA
Hockey School Group B
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
GMHA
Minor Novice Select
12:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces 2
[1546]
GMHA
Novice Red 4 & Novice Blue 3
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA
Bantam Blue 5
3:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[BA17]
GMHA
Midget Red 9
5:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 11
[MA20]
REP
Minor Peewee AA (U12)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Bantam A (U14)
7:10 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats CC
[47A-07]
01020304050607
GMHA
Minor Novice Team 5
8:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 3
GMHA
Minor Novice Team 1
8:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 6
GMHA
Minor Novice Team 2
9:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 4
GMHA
Minor Novice Select
10:00 AM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[1565]
GMHA
Novice Red 4
11:00 AM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 6
[NFI20]
GMHA
Novice Blue 3
12:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 7
[NFI14]
GMHA
Atom Blue 6
3:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Atom Grey 7
[AA12]
GMHA
Atom Red 8
4:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[AB21]
GMHA
Peewee Blue 4
5:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Peewee Red 5
[PWA16]
REP
Minor Peewee AE (U12)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Bantam AA (U14)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
GMHA
Midget Red 9
8:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Midget Grey 8
[MA18]
GMHA
Midget Blue 7
9:10 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 11
[MA10]
GMHA
Peewee Red 5
8:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Peewee Grey 6
[PWA20]
REP
Major Atom A (U11)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Major Peewee AE (U13)
7:10 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[TC-PH-B14]
GMHA
Midget Grey 8
8:40 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
[MA11]
REP
Major Peewee A (U13)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Atom A (U10)
6:10 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
[27B-26]
REP
Minor Bantam A (U14)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
GMHA
Midget Red 9
8:40 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[MA16]
GMHA
Minor Novice Team 6 & Minor Novice Team 5
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
GMHA
Minor Novice Team 1 & Minor Novice Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
GMHA
Minor Novice Team 3 & Minor Novice Team 4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
REP
Novice A (U9)
12:10 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces #1
[1118]
GMHA
Atom Grey 7
1:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 11
[AA20]
GMHA
Bantam Blue 5
2:25 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[BA19]
GMHA
Novice Blue 3 & Novice Red 4
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA
Peewee Blue 4 & Peewee Grey 6
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
REP
Minor Atom AA (U10)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Bantam AA (U14)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Bantam AE (U14)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
Major Bantam A (U15)
8:40 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[44A-10]
08091011121314
GMHA
Minor Novice Team 1
8:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 2
GMHA
Minor Novice Team 6
8:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 5
GMHA
Minor Novice Team 3
9:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 4
GMHA
Minor Novice Select
10:00 AM
vs. Garden City Falcons RED
[1570]
GMHA
Novice Red 4
11:00 AM
vs. Cayuga Stars 7
[NFI19]
REP
Novice A (U9)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
GMHA
Atom Grey 7
3:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
[AA19]
GMHA
Atom Blue 6
4:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 5
[AA15]
GMHA
Atom Red 8
5:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[AB19]
GMHA
Peewee Grey 6
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[PWA21]
REP
Major Peewee AA (U13)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
Novice A (U9)
6:10 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[1168]
GMHA
Midget Grey 8
8:30 PM
vs. GMHA - Midget Red 9
[MA12]
REP
Major Peewee AA (U13)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Atom A (U10)
6:10 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
[27B-29]
REP
Minor Peewee A (U12)
7:25 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
[37B-29]
GMHA
Midget Blue 7
8:40 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
[MA09]
GMHA
Minor Novice Select
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
15161718192021
GMHA
Hockey SchoolGroup A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
GMHA
Hockey School Group B
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
22232425262728
GMHA
Minor Novice Team 1
8:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 6
GMHA
Minor Novice Team 5
8:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 3
GMHA
Minor Novice Team 2
9:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 4
GMHA
Minor Novice Team 2
8:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 5
GMHA
Minor Novice Team 1
8:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 6
GMHA
Minor Novice Team 3
9:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 4
GMHA
Hockey SchoolGroup A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
GMHA
Hockey School Group B
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04
Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Glancaster Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Glancaster Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from glancasterminorhockey.com on Thursday, February 20, 2020 at 11:27 PM