Glancaster Minor Hockey

News ArchiveLatest News
Click to view full-size image
Submitted By Mario Barricelli on Friday, November 29, 2019 (329 views)
This only pertains  for  teams that play in the NDHL Loop ( A Teams)

3RD ANNUAL NDHL ALL STAR GAME DEC. 21ST AT THE MERIDIAN CENTER IN ST. CATHARINES Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarGame Schedule for the Next 5 Days
FridaySaturdaySundayMondayTuesday
REP - Minor Peewee A - Harbour Centre Tournament
REP
Minor Atom AA
6:40 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
REP
Novice A
6:40 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks
REP
Major Peewee A
7:00 PM
@ Welland Tigers
AMHL
Peewee
Peewee Flyers
7:00 PM
vs. AMHL - Peewee - Peewee Leafs
REP
Minor Bantam AA
7:55 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
GMHA
Midget Blue 7
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
AMHL
Mite
Mite 1
7:30 AM
vs. AMHL - Mite - Mite 2
AMHL
Atom
Atom Senators
8:00 AM
vs. AMHL - Atom - Atom Kings
GMHA
Minor Novice Team 6
8:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 3
GMHA
Minor Novice Team 4
8:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 1
AMHL
Tyke
Tyke 1
8:30 AM
vs. AMHL - Tyke - Tyke 3
AMHL
Tyke
Tyke 4
8:30 AM
vs. AMHL - Tyke - Tyke 2
GMHA
Minor Novice Team 2
9:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 5
AMHL
Atom
Atom Stars
9:00 AM
vs. AMHL - Atom - Atom Leafs
AMHL
Peewee
Peewee Canadiens
9:00 AM
vs. AMHL - Peewee - Peewee Leafs
AMHL
Minor Novice
Minor Novice 1
9:30 AM
vs. AMHL - Minor Novice - Minor Novice 3
AMHL
Minor Novice
Minor Novice 4
9:30 AM
vs. AMHL - Minor Novice - Minor Novice 2
AMHL
Atom
Atom Flames
10:00 AM
vs. AMHL - Atom - Atom Flyers
AMHL
Peewee
Peewee Kings
10:00 AM
vs. AMHL - Peewee - Peewee Stars
AMHL
Novice
Novice Bruins
10:30 AM
vs. AMHL - Novice - Novice Senators
AMHL
Novice
Novice Leafs
10:30 AM
vs. AMHL - Novice - Novice Flyers
REP
Novice A
11:00 AM
vs. Welland Tigers
AMHL
Minor Novice Select
11:30 AM
vs. Oakville Rangers 2
GMHA
Novice Red 4
12:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
AMHL
Bantam
Bantam Leafs
12:30 PM
vs. AMHL - Bantam - Bantam Kings
REP
Minor Peewee AA
1:00 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
GMHA
Minor Novice Select
1:15 PM
@ Garden City Falcons GREEN
AMHL
Bantam
Bantam Canadiens
1:30 PM
vs. AMHL - Bantam - Bantam Flyers
REP
Major Atom A
1:45 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
AMHL
Midget
Midget Stars
2:30 PM
vs. AMHL - Midget - Midget Leafs
GMHA
Atom Red 8
3:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Atom Blue 6
REP
Major Peewee AA
3:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Rangers
AMHL
Midget
Midget Bruins
3:30 PM
vs. AMHL - Midget - Midget Canadiens
GMHA
Atom Grey 7
4:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 5
REP
Minor Bantam AE
4:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
MSC (C) [MBH226]
REP
Major Bantam AE
5:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Oakville [BH217]
GMHA
Peewee Red 5
5:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 1
REP
Major Peewee A
5:45 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
GMHA
Bantam Blue 5
6:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 2
REP
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [MPH269]
GMHA
Peewee Blue 4
6:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
REP
Major Peewee AE
6:15 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
REP
Minor Bantam A
6:50 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
GMHA
Peewee Grey 6
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 3
GMHA
Bantam Red 4
7:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 7
REP
Minor Midget AA
7:30 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Fleming [MMB217]
GMHA
Midget Blue 7
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
AMHL
Juvenile
Juvenile Canadiens
8:00 PM
vs. AMHL - Juvenile - Juvenile Leafs
REP
Minor Midget A
8:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
AMHL
Midget
Midget Flyers
8:30 PM
vs. AMHL - Midget - Midget Kings
AMHL
Juvenile
Juvenile Bruins
9:00 PM
vs. AMHL - Juvenile - Juvenile Flyers
GMHA
Midget Red 9
9:10 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 6
REP
Novice AA
6:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
REP
Minor Peewee AA
7:10 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
REP
Major Peewee A
7:25 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks
REP
Major Peewee AA
7:45 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
REP
Major Bantam AA
8:00 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
GMHA
Peewee Blue 4
8:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Peewee Grey 6
REP
Minor Bantam AE
8:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
REP
Major Bantam A
8:20 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
AMHL
Juvenile
Juvenile Bruins
9:00 PM
vs. AMHL - Juvenile - Juvenile Canadiens
AMHL
Juvenile
Juvenile Leafs
9:30 PM
vs. AMHL - Juvenile - Juvenile Flyers
REP
Novice A
6:10 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
REP
Major Atom AA
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
REP
Major Atom AE
7:10 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
REP
Minor Atom AA
7:15 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
Burgoyne [MAB298]
REP
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
REP
Minor Peewee AE
7:45 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
GMHA
Midget Red 9
8:00 PM
@ Cayuga Stars 5
Cayuga [M050]
REP
Major Peewee AE
8:25 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
REP
Minor Midget A
8:25 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats AE
REP
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
Burgoyne [MBB300]
REP
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
AMHL
Minor Midget Select
9:00 PM
vs. Acton
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Glancaster Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Glancaster Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Organization Record
Upcoming Games
Our Tournaments
View AllOnline Libraries
Colours Legend
The following colours are used throughout the site to help display schedule information.
  • Home Regular Season & Playoff
  • Away Regular Season & Playoff
  • Practices & Exhibition Games
  • Tournaments & Tournament Games
Printed from glancasterminorhockey.com on Friday, December 13, 2019 at 5:18 PM