Schedule & Results (Glancaster Minor Hockey)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 26 202110:30 AMREPNovice U9 - AAFlamborough SabresHarry Howell Arena
Sep 26 20212:30 PMREPMinor Atom U10 - AAFlamborough SabresHarry Howell Arena
Sep 26 20213:30 PMREPAtom U11 - AAFlamborough SabresHarry Howell Arena
Oct 09 20212:30 PMREPMidget U18 - AAGuelph University of Guelph - Gold Rink
Oct 10 20218:30 PMREPBantam U15- AABurlington Eagles BlueAppleby Arena
Oct 12 20219:00 PMREPMidget U18 - AAHalton Hills Glanbrook Arena
Oct 16 202110:15 AMREPMinor Atom U10 - AABurlington EaglesMohawk Quad Yellow Rink (:15)
Oct 17 20219:00 PMREPMidget U18 - AAGuelph Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
Oct 19 20218:00 PMREPBantam U15- AABurlington Eagles BlueGlanbrook Arena
Oct 20 20216:00 PMREPAtom U11 - AAGarden City Seymore-Hannah Sportsplex (St. Catharines)
Oct 20 20216:30 PMREPPeewee U13/U12- AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteMilton Sports Centre
Oct 20 20217:00 PMREPPeewee U13 - AAFlamborough SabresCarlisle Arena
Oct 21 20216:00 PMREPBantam U15/U14 - AEStoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek arena
Oct 21 20217:30 PMREPMidget U18 - AABurlington EaglesStoney Creek Arena
Oct 23 202110:45 AMREPMinor Peewee U12 - AAGarden City Seymore-Hannah Sportsplex (St. Catharines)
Oct 23 20212:00 PMREPMinor Atom U10 - ANorfolk KnightsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
Oct 23 20212:45 PMREPMinor Midget U16 - AAFlamborough SabresHarry Howell Arena
Oct 23 20216:00 PMREPPeewee U13/U12- AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
Oct 23 20217:30 PMREPBantam U15- AAGarden City Seymore-Hannah Sportsplex (St. Catharines)
Oct 24 202112:00 PMREPMinor Atom U10 - ANorfolk KnightsTalbot
Oct 24 20211:00 PMREPMinor Peewee U12 - ANorfolk KnightsTalbot
Oct 24 20214:00 PMREPBantam U15/U14 - AEStoney Creek Valley Park Arena
Oct 25 20217:00 PMREPBantam U15/U14 - AEDundas BluesJ.L. Grightmire Market Street Arena
Oct 26 20216:00 PMREPAtom U11 - AAWest Niagara Glanbrook Arena
Oct 26 20218:00 PMREPBantam U15/U14 - AEDundas BluesMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Oct 27 20218:30 PMREPBantam U15- AAGarden City Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Oct 28 20216:00 PMREPMinor Midget U16 - AAFlamborough SabresStoney Creek arena
Oct 28 20217:00 PMREPMinor Peewee U12 - ANorfolk KnightsSpring Valley Arena
Oct 28 20219:00 PMREPMidget U18 - AAHalton Hills Acton Arena
Oct 29 20215:30 PMREPPeewee U13/U12- AEFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (North Wentworth Arena)
Oct 29 20216:15 PMREPPeewee U13 - AAFlamborough SabresMohawk Quad Yellow Rink (:15)
Oct 30 20214:00 PMREPAtom U11 - AAGarden City Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
Oct 30 20214:30 PMREPNovice U9 - ANorfolk KnightsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Oct 30 20217:00 PMREPMidget U18 - AABurlington EaglesAppleby Arena
Oct 31 202111:00 AMREPNovice U9 - ANorfolk KnightsTalbot
BU12-1Nov 01 20217:10 PMREPMinor Peewee U12 - AAOrangeville FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU11-1Nov 01 20217:15 PMREPAtom U11 - AAFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
BU18-46Nov 02 20217:00 PMREPMidget U18 - AANiagara Falls FlyersChippawa
BU10-4Nov 02 20217:15 PMREPMinor Atom U10 - AAGarden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
BU13-4Nov 02 20217:40 PMREPPeewee U13 - AABrampton 45sMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU16-3Nov 02 20218:55 PMREPMinor Midget U16 - AAMilton WinterhawksMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU15-5Nov 03 20218:40 PMREPBantam U15- AAMilton WinterhawksMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU13-8Nov 04 20217:45 PMREPPeewee U13 - AACaledon HawksCaledon East (2)
BU14-8Nov 05 20218:00 PMREPMinor Bantam U14- AABrampton 45sMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU15-8Nov 05 20218:45 PMREPBantam U15- AABrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
BU10-8Nov 06 20213:10 PMREPMinor Atom U10 - AAFlamborough SabresMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU16-18Nov 06 20216:45 PMREPMinor Midget U16 - AAGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
BU18-26Nov 07 20218:45 PMREPMidget U18 - AAFlamborough SabresMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU10-13Nov 08 20217:00 PMREPMinor Atom U10 - AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
BU18-22Nov 08 20218:15 PMREPMidget U18 - AAGarden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
BU13-15Nov 09 20217:40 PMREPPeewee U13 - AAOakville Rangers BlueMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU14-13Nov 09 20218:30 PMREPMinor Bantam U14- AAGarden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
BU16-11Nov 09 20218:55 PMREPMinor Midget U16 - AAOrangeville FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU14-15Nov 10 20218:00 PMREPMinor Bantam U14- AAOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
BU15-14Nov 10 20218:40 PMREPBantam U15- AAOrangeville FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU10-28Nov 13 20213:10 PMREPMinor Atom U10 - AAMilton WinterhawksMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU12-20Nov 13 20213:30 PMREPMinor Peewee U12 - AAGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
BU15-21Nov 14 20214:10 PMREPBantam U15- AABurlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
BU12-12Nov 15 20217:10 PMREPMinor Peewee U12 - AACaledon HawksMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BHU9-15Nov 16 20216:20 PMREPNovice U9 - AAOrangeville FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU14-18Nov 16 20217:40 PMREPMinor Bantam U14- AABurlington Eagles BlueMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU16-22Nov 16 20218:55 PMREPMinor Midget U16 - AACaledon HawksMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU11-21Nov 17 20217:15 PMREPAtom U11 - AAWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
BU15-27Nov 17 20218:40 PMREPBantam U15- AAGarden City Minor FalconsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU11-29Nov 19 20216:40 PMREPAtom U11 - AAOakville Rangers BlueMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BHU9-18Nov 20 20215:00 PMREPNovice U9 - AABurlington EaglesMountainside
BHU9-64Nov 21 20213:00 PMREPNovice U9 - AAOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
BU18-27Nov 21 20218:45 PMREPMidget U18 - AAOakville Rangers RedMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU16-31Nov 21 20219:00 PMREPMinor Midget U16 - AAOakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
BU12-33Nov 22 20217:10 PMREPMinor Peewee U12 - AAHalton Hills ThunderMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU16-32Nov 22 20218:30 PMREPMinor Midget U16 - AABurlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
BU13-36Nov 23 20217:40 PMREPPeewee U13 - AABurlington Eagles BlueMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU12-36Nov 24 20216:30 PMREPMinor Peewee U12 - AAOakville Rangers RedOakville
BU10-31Nov 24 20217:15 PMREPMinor Atom U10 - AAWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
BU11-38Nov 26 20216:40 PMREPAtom U11 - AAHalton Hills ThunderMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU18-3Nov 26 20219:10 PMREPMidget U18 - AABrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
BU10-19Nov 27 20213:10 PMREPMinor Atom U10 - AABurlington Eagles GoldMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU14-40Nov 27 20213:15 PMREPMinor Bantam U14- AAGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
BU13-43Nov 27 20216:00 PMREPPeewee U13 - AAWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
BHU9-23Nov 28 20213:10 PMREPNovice U9 - AAGuelph GryphonsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU11-8Nov 28 20214:25 PMREPAtom U11 - AABurlington EaglesMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU14-61Nov 28 20217:40 PMREPMinor Bantam U14- AAOakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
BU18-28Nov 28 20218:45 PMREPMidget U18 - AAMilton WinterhawksMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU12-52Nov 29 20217:10 PMREPMinor Peewee U12 - AAOakville Rangers BlueMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU15-51Nov 29 20218:30 PMREPBantam U15- AAWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
BU13-47Nov 30 20217:40 PMREPPeewee U13 - AABurlington Eagles GoldMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU16-44Nov 30 20218:55 PMREPMinor Midget U16 - AABrampton 45sMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU10-44Dec 01 20216:30 PMREPMinor Atom U10 - AAGuelph GryphonsVictoria
BU18-29Dec 01 20218:40 PMREPMidget U18 - AAGuelph GryphonsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU12-47Dec 03 20216:30 PMREPMinor Peewee U12 - AABurlington EaglesAppleby (1)
BU15-49Dec 03 20217:45 PMREPBantam U15- AABurlington Eagles GoldAppleby (1)
BU14-48Dec 03 20218:00 PMREPMinor Bantam U14- AAMilton WinterhawksMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BHU9-34Dec 04 20211:15 PMREPNovice U9 - AAFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
BU10-47Dec 04 20213:10 PMREPMinor Atom U10 - AACaledon HawksMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU18-9Dec 04 20217:45 PMREPMidget U18 - AABurlington EaglesAppleby (1)
BHU9-10Dec 05 202112:30 PMREPNovice U9 - AAMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
BU13-31Dec 05 20215:15 PMREPPeewee U13 - AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
BU11-50Dec 06 20217:00 PMREPAtom U11 - AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
BHU9-38Dec 07 20216:20 PMREPNovice U9 - AABrampton 45sMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU12-54Dec 07 20217:00 PMREPMinor Peewee U12 - AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
BU16-55Dec 07 20218:55 PMREPMinor Midget U16 - AAHalton Hills ThunderMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU18-55Dec 07 20219:00 PMREPMidget U18 - AAOakville Rangers BlueOakville
BU13-58Dec 08 20216:30 PMREPPeewee U13 - AAOakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
BU15-55Dec 08 20218:40 PMREPBantam U15- AAFlamborough SabresMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU11-55Dec 10 20216:40 PMREPAtom U11 - AAOrangeville FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU10-54Dec 11 20213:10 PMREPMinor Atom U10 - AAOrangeville FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BHU9-44Dec 12 20211:00 PMREPNovice U9 - AACaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
BU15-66Dec 13 20218:15 PMREPBantam U15- AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
BU16-63Dec 13 20218:45 PMREPMinor Midget U16 - AAFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
BHU9-47Dec 14 20216:20 PMREPNovice U9 - AAHalton Hills ThunderMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU11-59Dec 14 20216:30 PMREPAtom U11 - AAMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
BU12-28Dec 14 20216:30 PMREPMinor Peewee U12 - AAFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
BU14-65Dec 14 20217:40 PMREPMinor Bantam U14- AAOakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
BU13-65Dec 14 20217:40 PMREPPeewee U13 - AANiagara Falls FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU16-66Dec 15 20218:30 PMREPMinor Midget U16 - AAWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
BU15-69Dec 15 20218:40 PMREPBantam U15- AAOakville Rangers RedMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU11-65Dec 17 20216:40 PMREPAtom U11 - AACaledon HawksMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU14-69Dec 17 20218:00 PMREPMinor Bantam U14- AAWest Niagara Flying AcesMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU11-44Dec 18 20212:30 PMREPAtom U11 - AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (1 - ES Fox)
BU13-73Dec 18 20212:30 PMREPPeewee U13 - AAMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
BU10-63Dec 18 20214:35 PMREPMinor Atom U10 - AABrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
BHU9-53Dec 19 20212:00 PMREPNovice U9 - AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
BU14-29Dec 19 20213:10 PMREPMinor Bantam U14- AABurlington Eagles GoldMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU18-30Dec 19 20218:45 PMREPMidget U18 - AAWest Niagara Flying AcesMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU12-74Dec 20 20217:10 PMREPMinor Peewee U12 - AABrampton 45sMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BHU9-1Jan 04 20226:20 PMREPNovice U9 - AAWest Niagara Flying AcesMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BHU9-61Jan 11 20226:20 PMREPNovice U9 - AAOakville RangersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Glancaster Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Glancaster Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from glancasterminorhockey.com on Sunday, October 17, 2021 at 2:59 PM