Schedule & Results (Glancaster Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 08 20199:30 PMREPMajor Bantam AEWest Niagara Chedoke Twin Pad Arena
May 10 20197:00 PMREPMajor Peewee AEWest Niagara Ridley College
Sep 03 20198:30 PMREPMinor Bantam AAFlam-Dundas Olympic Arena
Sep 03 20198:30 PMREPMinor Bantam AFlam-Dundas Harry Howell (North Wentworth Arena)
Sep 04 20196:00 PMREPMajor Peewee AGuelph Mohawk Quad Blue rink (:00)
Sep 06 20198:00 PMREPMajor Peewee AStoney Creek Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Sep 10 20196:30 PMREPMinor Bantam AEFlamborough Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Sep 10 20197:00 PMREPMinor Peewee AABurlington EaglesMainway Arena
Sep 10 20198:00 PMREPMajor Peewee AStoney Creek Saltfleet Arena
Sep 11 20196:30 PMREPMajor Atom AEStoney Creek Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Sep 13 20197:30 PMREPMinor Peewee AABurlington EaglesMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Sep 14 20196:00 PMREPMinor Peewee AECambridge Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Sep 15 201912:00 PMREPMinor Peewee AEFlamborough SabresMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Sep 16 20196:30 PMREPMajor Peewee AWest Niagara Gateway Ice Centre
Sep 17 20195:30 PMREPMinor Atom AFlamborough-Dundas Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Sep 17 20197:00 PMREPMajor Atom AWest Niagara Smithville
Sep 20 20195:00 PMREPMinor Atom AFlamborough-Dundas Market Street (Grightmire) Arena
Sep 21 20196:45 PMREPMajor Atom AWest Niagara Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Sep 30 20197:00 PMREPMinor Peewee AStoney Creek WarriorsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
Oct 06 20197:30 AMAMHL MiteMite 1Mite 2Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Oct 06 20198:30 AMAMHL TykeTyke 4Tyke 3Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Oct 06 20198:30 AMAMHL TykeTyke 1Tyke 2Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Oct 06 20199:30 AMAMHL Minor NoviceMinor Novice 1Minor Novice 2Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Oct 06 20199:30 AMAMHL Minor NoviceMinor Novice 4Minor Novice 3Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Oct 06 201910:30 AMAMHL NoviceNovice BruinsNovice FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Oct 06 201910:30 AMAMHL NoviceNovice LeafsNovice SenatorsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
J1Oct 06 20198:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile LeafsJuvenile FlyersChedoke - Red Pad
J2Oct 06 20199:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile BruinsJuvenile CanadiensChedoke - Red Pad
J3Oct 07 20199:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile CanadiensJuvenile FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
J4Oct 07 20199:30 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile BruinsJuvenile LeafsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
Oct 12 20199:30 AMAMHL MiteMite 1Mite 2Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Oct 13 20199:30 AMAMHL Minor NoviceMinor Novice 1Minor Novice 4Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Oct 13 20199:30 AMAMHL Minor NoviceMinor Novice 2Minor Novice 3Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Oct 13 201910:30 AMAMHL NoviceNovice SenatorsNovice FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Oct 13 201910:30 AMAMHL NoviceNovice BruinsNovice LeafsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
MAB270Oct 14 20196:30 PMREPMinor Atom AABurlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
AH154Oct 15 20196:10 PMREPMajor Atom AEFlamborough-Dundas RepGlanbrook Arena
MPH154Oct 15 20196:30 PMREPMinor Peewee AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
3143Oct 15 20197:25 PMREPMajor Peewee AStoney Creek WarriorsGlanbrook Arena
BH152Oct 15 20197:40 PMREPMajor Bantam AECentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
PH153Oct 15 20197:45 PMREPMajor Peewee AECentre Wellington FusionMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
M063Oct 15 20198:00 PMGMHAMidget Red 9Cayuga Stars 6Cayuga
M052Oct 15 20199:10 PMGMHAMidget Blue 7Cayuga Stars 5Cayuga
4023Oct 16 20196:40 PMREPMajor Bantam ANOTL WolvesMeridian
PB167Oct 16 20197:10 PMREPMajor Peewee AAWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
BB166Oct 16 20198:30 PMREPMajor Bantam AAWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
MMB166Oct 16 20198:40 PMREPMinor Midget AANiagara Falls FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
M121Oct 16 20199:30 PMGMHAMidget Red 9Hagersville Hawks 11Hagersville
2028Oct 17 20196:10 PMREPMajor Atom APelham PanthersGlanbrook Arena
M087Oct 17 20197:25 PMGMHAMidget Grey 8Hagersville Hawks 11Glanbrook Arena
MMB114Oct 17 20198:40 PMREPMinor Midget AAGuelph GryphonsGlanbrook Arena
Oct 18 201911:15 AMREPMajor Peewee AELondon Bandits OrangeSaltfleet Arena
Oct 18 20193:15 PMREPMajor Peewee AEBurlington Bulldogs WhiteSaltfleet Arena
AB147Oct 18 20196:30 PMREPMajor Atom AAOakville Rangers RedMohawk Quad Yellow Rink (:15)
AH158Oct 18 20196:30 PMREPMajor Atom AECaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MAB167Oct 18 20196:40 PMREPMinor Atom AAOakville Rangers RedMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
P7Oct 18 20197:00 PMAMHL PeeweePeewee KingsPeewee LeafsSpring Valley Arena
MBB172Oct 18 20197:55 PMREPMinor Bantam AAOakville Rangers RedMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Oct 19 20198:00 AMAMHL TykeTyke 3Tyke 2Spring Valley Arena
Oct 19 20199:00 AMAMHL TykeTyke 4Tyke 1Spring Valley Arena
Oct 19 20199:15 AMREPMajor Peewee AEStoney Creek Warriors WhiteGateway Ice Centre
Oct 19 20199:30 AMAMHL MiteMite 1Mite 2Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
A4Oct 19 201910:00 AMAMHL AtomAtom FlamesAtom LeafsSpring Valley Arena
A5Oct 19 201912:30 PMAMHL AtomAtom FlyersAtom KingsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
A6Oct 19 20191:30 PMAMHL AtomAtom StarsAtom SenatorsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Oct 19 20191:45 PMREPMajor Peewee AELaSalle SabresSaltfleet Arena
4635Oct 19 20191:50 PMREPMinor Bantam AWelland Tigers MinorWelland (Main)
B42Oct 19 20192:00 PMGMHABantam Red 4Hagersville Hawks 7Glanbrook Arena
PB101Oct 19 20192:10 PMREPMajor Peewee AAGuelph GryphonsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
B3Oct 19 20192:30 PMAMHL BantamBantam KingsBantam FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
B52Oct 19 20193:00 PMGMHABantam Blue 5Caledonia Thunder 1Glanbrook Arena
MPB173Oct 19 20193:30 PMREPMinor Peewee AAWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
B4Oct 19 20193:30 PMAMHL BantamBantam LeafsBantam CanadiensMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
AH228Oct 19 20193:30 PMREPMajor Atom AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
MBH131Oct 19 20193:45 PMREPMinor Bantam AEFlamborough-Dundas RepMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
PW62Oct 19 20194:00 PMGMHAPeewee Grey 6Caledonia Thunder 2Glanbrook Arena
M10Oct 19 20194:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget BruinsMidget FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BH142Oct 19 20195:10 PMREPMajor Bantam AEMilton WinterhawksMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
M11Oct 19 20195:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget KingsMidget LeafsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
M12Oct 19 20196:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget StarsMidget CanadiensMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
PW64Oct 19 20197:30 PMGMHAPeewee Grey 6Hagersville Hawks 7Glanbrook Arena
4028Oct 19 20198:40 PMREPMajor Bantam ANiagara Falls FlyersGlanbrook Arena
Oct 20 20197:30 AMAMHL MiteMite 1Mite 2Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
A7Oct 20 20198:00 AMAMHL AtomAtom SenatorsAtom FlyersSpring Valley Arena
Oct 20 20198:30 AMAMHL TykeTyke 2Tyke 4Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Oct 20 20198:30 AMAMHL TykeTyke 3Tyke 1Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
P8Oct 20 20199:00 AMAMHL PeeweePeewee FlyersPeewee CanadiensMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
A8Oct 20 20199:00 AMAMHL AtomAtom StarsAtom FlamesSpring Valley Arena
Oct 20 20199:30 AMAMHL Minor NoviceMinor Novice 3Minor Novice 1Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Oct 20 20199:30 AMAMHL Minor NoviceMinor Novice 4Minor Novice 2Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
A9Oct 20 201910:00 AMAMHL AtomAtom KingsAtom LeafsSpring Valley Arena
P9Oct 20 201910:00 AMAMHL PeeweePeewee StarsPeewee LeafsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
Oct 20 201910:30 AMAMHL NoviceNovice LeafsNovice FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Oct 20 201910:30 AMAMHL NoviceNovice SenatorsNovice BruinsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
B5Oct 20 201912:30 PMAMHL BantamBantam KingsBantam LeafsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
B6Oct 20 20191:30 PMAMHL BantamBantam CanadiensBantam FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
M13Oct 20 20192:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget LeafsMidget CanadiensMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
MAB175Oct 20 20192:40 PMREPMinor Atom AAWest Niagara Flying AcesSmithville
A055Oct 20 20193:00 PMGMHAAtom Blue 6Caledonia Thunder 2Glanbrook Arena
AB161Oct 20 20193:10 PMREPMajor Atom AAFlamborough-Dundas RepMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
M14Oct 20 20193:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget FlyersMidget StarsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
A061Oct 20 20194:00 PMGMHAAtom Grey 7Caledonia Thunder 1Glanbrook Arena
A078Oct 20 20195:00 PMGMHAAtom Red 8Caledonia Thunder 3Glanbrook Arena
BH145Oct 20 20195:30 PMREPMajor Bantam AEOakville RangersOakville
PW39Oct 20 20196:00 PMGMHAPeewee Blue 4Caledonia Thunder 2Glanbrook Arena
PW55Oct 20 20197:00 PMGMHAPeewee Red 5Hagersville Hawks 7Glanbrook Arena
B82Oct 20 20197:00 PMGMHABantam Red 4Hagersville Hawks 7Hagersville
J5Oct 20 20198:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile LeafsJuvenile CanadiensChedoke - Red Pad
M081Oct 20 20198:00 PMGMHAMidget Blue 7Caledonia Thunder 4Glanbrook Arena
MMB192Oct 20 20198:10 PMREPMinor Midget AABurlington EaglesMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
M15Oct 20 20198:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget KingsMidget BruinsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
M015Oct 20 20198:50 PMGMHAMidget Red 9Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Almas)
J6Oct 20 20199:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile FlyersJuvenile BruinsChedoke - Red Pad
M085Oct 20 20199:10 PMGMHAMidget Grey 8Caledonia Thunder 3Glanbrook Arena
3142Oct 21 20196:20 PMREPMajor Peewee AGarden City FalconsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
MPB176Oct 21 20197:10 PMREPMinor Peewee AAFlamborough-Dundas RepMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
27Oct 21 20197:30 PMREPMinor Midget AGarden City Falcons MinorS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
PB176Oct 21 20197:45 PMREPMajor Peewee AAFlamborough-Dundas RepMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
PW54Oct 21 20198:00 PMGMHAPeewee Red 5Peewee Grey 6Glanbrook Arena
MBH151Oct 21 20198:25 PMREPMinor Bantam AEMilton Winterhawks BlueMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BB171Oct 21 20198:30 PMREPMajor Bantam AABurlington Eagles BlueCentral
Oct 21 20199:00 PMAMHLBantam SelectBrantford SaintsLions Arena
J7Oct 21 20199:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile FlyersJuvenile LeafsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
J8Oct 21 20199:30 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile CanadiensJuvenile BruinsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
AB175Oct 22 20196:30 PMREPMajor Atom AAGarden City Minor FalconsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
3549Oct 22 20197:10 PMREPMinor Peewee AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorPeach King (2 - West)
AH167Oct 22 20197:10 PMREPMajor Atom AEWoolwich WildcatsGlanbrook Arena
MPH167Oct 22 20197:45 PMREPMinor Peewee AECentre Wellington FusionMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
MBB106Oct 22 20198:10 PMREPMinor Bantam AAOakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
PH166Oct 22 20198:15 PMREPMajor Peewee AEGuelph GryphonsGlanbrook Arena
M064Oct 22 20199:10 PMGMHAMidget Grey 8Cayuga Stars 6Cayuga
2034Oct 23 20196:00 PMREPMajor Atom AWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
4525Oct 23 20197:15 PMREPMinor Bantam AGarden City Falcons MinorS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
BB179Oct 23 20198:40 PMREPMajor Bantam AAGarden City Minor FalconsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
2529Oct 24 20196:10 PMREPMinor Atom ANOTL Wolves AEGlanbrook Arena
MAB180Oct 24 20196:30 PMREPMinor Atom AABurlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
PB102Oct 24 20197:00 PMREPMajor Peewee AABurlington Eagles GoldAppleby (1)
2037Oct 24 20197:25 PMREPMajor Atom AGarden City FalconsGlanbrook Arena
MPB177Oct 24 20197:30 PMREPMinor Peewee AABurlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
PH133Oct 24 20198:00 PMREPMajor Peewee AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
MBB185Oct 24 20198:20 PMREPMinor Bantam AABurlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
MBH187Oct 24 20198:30 PMREPMinor Bantam AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteMemorial
M105Oct 24 20198:40 PMGMHAMidget Red 9Caledonia Thunder 4Glanbrook Arena
Oct 25 201911:10 AMREPMinor Midget AAEastern Ontario CobrasBell Senseplex
Oct 25 20194:00 PMREPMinor Midget AAClarington TorosBell Senseplex
Oct 25 20196:00 PMREPNovice AStoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek Arena
A026Oct 25 20196:00 PMGMHAAtom Blue 6Caledonia Thunder 3HCCC (Clark)
MAB182Oct 25 20196:30 PMREPMinor Atom AAFlamborough-Dundas RepMohawk Quad Yellow Rink (:15)
AH191Oct 25 20197:00 PMREPMajor Atom AEWoolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
PW17Oct 25 20197:00 PMGMHAPeewee Grey 6Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Clark)
B04Oct 25 20198:00 PMGMHABantam Blue 5Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Clark)
MBB187Oct 25 20198:00 PMREPMinor Bantam AAFlamborough-Dundas RepMohawk Quad Yellow Rink (:15)
Oct 25 20198:30 PMAMHLBantam SelectJordan Coronation Arena
Oct 26 201912:00 PMREPNovice AStoney Creek WarriorsSaltfleet Arena
Oct 26 201912:35 PMREPMinor Midget AAKingston CanadiensCavanagh Sensplex
2530Oct 26 20191:50 PMREPMinor Atom ADunnville Mudcats CCDunnville
B55Oct 26 20193:00 PMGMHABantam Blue 5Hagersville Hawks 7Glanbrook Arena
MPH174Oct 26 20193:10 PMREPMinor Peewee AEOakville RangersSMSC (2)
A093Oct 26 20194:00 PMGMHAAtom Grey 7Hagersville Hawks 11Hagersville
3558Oct 26 20195:30 PMREPMinor Peewee AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorGlanbrook Arena
PW74Oct 26 20196:00 PMGMHAPeewee Red 5Hagersville Hawks 7Hagersville
4542Oct 26 20196:30 PMREPMinor Bantam ANiagara Falls Flyers MinorGale (4 - Centennial)
4037Oct 26 20196:45 PMREPMajor Bantam AGarden City FalconsGlanbrook Arena
BH151Oct 26 20198:10 PMREPMajor Bantam AEWoolwich WildcatsGlanbrook Arena
Oct 26 20199:00 PMREPMinor Midget AAOttawa Valley Silver SevenBell Senseplex
N14Oct 27 201912:00 PMGMHANovice Blue 3Novice Red 4Glanbrook Arena
Oct 27 201912:55 PMGMHAMinor Novice SelectHalton HillsActon Arena
PW63Oct 27 20193:00 PMGMHAPeewee Grey 6Caledonia Thunder 1Glanbrook Arena
A066Oct 27 20194:00 PMGMHAAtom Grey 7Atom Blue 6Glanbrook Arena
BH101Oct 27 20194:15 PMREPMajor Bantam AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
A072Oct 27 20195:00 PMGMHAAtom Red 8Hagersville Hawks 11Glanbrook Arena
PW16Oct 27 20195:00 PMGMHAPeewee Red 5Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Clark)
AB184Oct 27 20195:30 PMREPMajor Atom AAWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
B16Oct 27 20196:00 PMGMHABantam Blue 5Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Clark)
PW40Oct 27 20196:00 PMGMHAPeewee Blue 4Cayuga Stars 3Glanbrook Arena
PH178Oct 27 20196:30 PMREPMajor Peewee AEOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
MBH159Oct 27 20196:45 PMREPMinor Bantam AEFlamborough-Dundas RepMarket
M099Oct 27 20197:10 PMGMHAMidget Red 9Cayuga Stars 5Glanbrook Arena
J9Oct 27 20198:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile FlyersJuvenile CanadiensChedoke - Red Pad
39Oct 27 20198:10 PMREPMinor Midget AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
M084Oct 27 20198:25 PMGMHAMidget Blue 7Midget Grey 8Glanbrook Arena
J10Oct 27 20199:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile LeafsJuvenile BruinsChedoke - Red Pad
N23Oct 28 20196:00 PMGMHANovice Red 4Hagersville Hawks 5Hagersville
AB188Oct 28 20197:00 PMREPMajor Atom AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MPB191Oct 28 20197:10 PMREPMinor Peewee AAGarden City Minor FalconsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
PB191Oct 28 20197:45 PMREPMajor Peewee AABurlington Eagles BlueMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
M119Oct 28 20198:00 PMGMHAMidget Grey 8Hagersville Hawks 10Hagersville
PW42Oct 28 20198:00 PMGMHAPeewee Blue 4Caledonia Thunder 1Glanbrook Arena
BB189Oct 28 20198:15 PMREPMajor Bantam AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
J11Oct 28 20199:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile CanadiensJuvenile LeafsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
J12Oct 28 20199:30 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile BruinsJuvenile FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
MAB272Oct 29 20196:30 PMREPMinor Atom AAFlamborough-Dundas RepMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
PH180Oct 29 20197:00 PMREPMajor Peewee AEGuelph GryphonsVictoria
A039Oct 29 20197:00 PMGMHAAtom Red 8Cayuga Stars 4Cayuga
MPB194Oct 29 20197:00 PMREPMinor Peewee AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
2042Oct 29 20197:10 PMREPMajor Atom ANOTL WolvesCentennial (NOTL)
AH180Oct 29 20197:10 PMREPMajor Atom AEMilton Winterhawks BlueGlanbrook Arena
BH156Oct 29 20197:15 PMREPMajor Bantam AEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
MPH180Oct 29 20197:45 PMREPMinor Peewee AEOakville RangersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
M065Oct 29 20198:00 PMGMHAMidget Blue 7Cayuga Stars 6Cayuga
PB194Oct 29 20198:15 PMREPMajor Peewee AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MBH161Oct 29 20198:25 PMREPMinor Bantam AEHalton Hills ThunderGlanbrook Arena
MMB154Oct 29 20199:00 PMREPMinor Midget AABurlington EaglesMainway (A)
MPH120Oct 30 20197:15 PMREPMinor Peewee AEFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
3569Oct 30 20197:20 PMREPMinor Peewee AWelland Tigers MinorWelland (Main)
MBH163Oct 30 20198:10 PMREPMinor Bantam AECentre Wellington FusionElora
BB193Oct 30 20198:40 PMREPMajor Bantam AANiagara Falls FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
MMB218Oct 31 20197:30 PMREPMinor Midget AAWest Niagara Flying AcesGlanbrook Arena
Nov 01 20196:00 PMAMHLBantam SelectBrantford SaintsBeverly Arena
AB245Nov 01 20196:40 PMREPMajor Atom AAFlamborough-Dundas RepMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
P10Nov 01 20197:00 PMAMHL PeeweePeewee KingsPeewee StarsSpring Valley Arena
PW15Nov 01 20197:00 PMGMHAPeewee Blue 4Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Clark)
Nov 01 20197:00 PMAMHLAtom SelectMilton WinterhawksBeverly Arena
A002Nov 01 20197:30 PMGMHAAtom Red 8Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Almas)
MMB257Nov 01 20197:30 PMREPMinor Midget AAGarden City Minor FalconsMohawk Quad Yellow Rink (:15)
MBB277Nov 01 20197:55 PMREPMinor Bantam AAFlamborough-Dundas RepMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
M089Nov 01 20198:00 PMGMHAMidget Grey 8Cayuga Stars 6Mohawk Quad Yellow Rink (:15)
B05Nov 01 20198:00 PMGMHABantam Red 4Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Clark)
67Nov 01 20198:00 PMREPMinor Midget AStoney Creek Warriors MinorValley Park
1003Nov 02 201911:20 AMREPNovice ADunnville MudcatsDunnville
B39Nov 02 20192:00 PMGMHABantam Red 4Caledonia Thunder 2Glanbrook Arena
2535Nov 02 20192:10 PMREPMinor Atom AWelland Tigers MinorWelland (Youth)
2098Nov 02 20192:10 PMREPMajor Atom AThorold BlackhawksMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
B57Nov 02 20193:00 PMGMHABantam Blue 5Cayuga Stars 3Glanbrook Arena
4558Nov 02 20193:10 PMREPMinor Bantam ADunnville Mudcats CCDunnville
Nov 02 20194:00 PMAMHLMinor Novice SelectDundas BluesJ.L. Grightmire Market Street Arena
M16Nov 02 20194:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget KingsMidget StarsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
M17Nov 02 20195:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget FlyersMidget CanadiensMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
MPB111Nov 02 20195:50 PMREPMinor Peewee AAOakville Rangers BlueOakville
PW73Nov 02 20196:00 PMGMHAPeewee Grey 6Hagersville Hawks 7Hagersville
3575Nov 02 20196:10 PMREPMinor Peewee AGarden City Falcons Minor AEGlanbrook Arena
M18Nov 02 20196:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget BruinsMidget LeafsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
M038Nov 02 20197:00 PMGMHAMidget Red 9Caledonia Thunder 4HCCC (Clark)
MPH188Nov 02 20197:10 PMREPMinor Peewee AECentre Wellington FusionElora
3046Nov 02 20197:25 PMREPMajor Peewee AStoney Creek WarriorsGlanbrook Arena
4045Nov 02 20198:40 PMREPMajor Bantam AThorold BlackhawksGlanbrook Arena
Nov 03 20197:30 AMAMHL MiteMite 1Mite 2Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
A10Nov 03 20198:00 AMAMHL AtomAtom StarsAtom KingsSpring Valley Arena
Nov 03 20198:30 AMAMHL TykeTyke 3Tyke 4Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Nov 03 20198:30 AMAMHL TykeTyke 2Tyke 1Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
P11Nov 03 20199:00 AMAMHL PeeweePeewee KingsPeewee FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
A11Nov 03 20199:00 AMAMHL AtomAtom LeafsAtom FlyersSpring Valley Arena
Nov 03 20199:30 AMAMHL Minor NoviceMinor Novice 2Minor Novice 1Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Nov 03 20199:30 AMAMHL Minor NoviceMinor Novice 3Minor Novice 4Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
A12Nov 03 201910:00 AMAMHL AtomAtom SenatorsAtom FlamesSpring Valley Arena
1500Nov 03 201910:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice SelectGarden City Falcons REDGlanbrook Arena
P12Nov 03 201910:00 AMAMHL PeeweePeewee CanadiensPeewee LeafsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
Nov 03 201910:30 AMAMHL NoviceNovice LeafsNovice SenatorsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Nov 03 201910:30 AMAMHL NoviceNovice FlyersNovice BruinsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
MNJ145Nov 03 201911:30 AMAMHLMinor Novice SelectBurlington Eagles WhiteMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
N13Nov 03 201912:00 PMGMHANovice Blue 3Caledonia Thunder 2Glanbrook Arena
3151Nov 03 201912:10 PMREPMajor Peewee AStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
B7Nov 03 201912:30 PMAMHL BantamBantam FlyersBantam LeafsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
PH213Nov 03 20191:15 PMREPMajor Peewee AEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
1006Nov 03 20191:30 PMREPNovice AWest Niagara Flying Aces #1Smithville
B8Nov 03 20191:30 PMAMHL BantamBantam KingsBantam CanadiensMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
M19Nov 03 20192:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget FlyersMidget LeafsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
A060Nov 03 20193:00 PMGMHAAtom Blue 6Atom Grey 7Glanbrook Arena
M20Nov 03 20193:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget StarsMidget BruinsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
A071Nov 03 20194:00 PMGMHAAtom Red 8Hagersville Hawks 9Glanbrook Arena
MBB112Nov 03 20194:40 PMREPMinor Bantam AABrampton 45sMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
PW52Nov 03 20195:00 PMGMHAPeewee Red 5Cayuga Stars 3Glanbrook Arena
B77Nov 03 20196:00 PMGMHABantam Blue 5Hagersville Hawks 7Hagersville
PW66Nov 03 20196:00 PMGMHAPeewee Grey 6Peewee Blue 4Glanbrook Arena
40Nov 03 20196:10 PMREPMinor Midget ANiagara Falls Flyers MinorMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
4554Nov 03 20196:40 PMREPMinor Bantam AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
M016Nov 03 20197:40 PMGMHAMidget Blue 7Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Almas)
J13Nov 03 20198:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile BruinsJuvenile CanadiensChedoke - Red Pad
MMB127Nov 03 20198:10 PMREPMinor Midget AAHalton Hills ThunderMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
M21Nov 03 20198:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget KingsMidget CanadiensMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
M004Nov 03 20198:50 PMGMHAMidget Grey 8Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Almas)
J14Nov 03 20199:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile LeafsJuvenile FlyersChedoke - Red Pad
M132Nov 03 20199:15 PMGMHAMidget Red 9Hagersville Hawks 11Hagersville
HIN164Nov 04 20196:40 PMREPNovice AAGuelph GryphonsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
AB186Nov 04 20197:00 PMREPMajor Atom AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
Nov 04 20197:00 PMAMHLMinor Midget SelectBurlington Bulldogs RedMainway Arena
MPB206Nov 04 20197:10 PMREPMinor Peewee AANiagara Falls FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
PB206Nov 04 20197:45 PMREPMajor Peewee AANiagara Falls FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
MBH171Nov 04 20198:25 PMREPMinor Bantam AEOrangeville FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
J15Nov 04 20199:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile BruinsJuvenile LeafsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
J16Nov 04 20199:30 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile CanadiensJuvenile FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
AH193Nov 05 20197:10 PMREPMajor Atom AECaledon HawksGlanbrook Arena
MAB208Nov 05 20197:15 PMREPMinor Atom AAGarden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
MPH193Nov 05 20197:45 PMREPMinor Peewee AEBrampton 45sMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
PH192Nov 05 20198:25 PMREPMajor Peewee AEOakville RangersGlanbrook Arena
MBB210Nov 05 20198:30 PMREPMinor Bantam AAGarden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
4049Nov 06 20197:30 PMREPMajor Bantam AGarden City FalconsGGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
3586Nov 06 20198:10 PMREPMinor Peewee ADunnville Mudcats AEDunnville
BB207Nov 06 20198:40 PMREPMajor Bantam AABurlington Eagles BlueMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BH167Nov 06 20198:45 PMREPMajor Bantam AECaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
AH151Nov 07 20196:30 PMREPMajor Atom AEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
2537Nov 07 20197:30 PMREPMinor Atom AWelland Tigers MinorGlanbrook Arena
MMB176Nov 07 20198:00 PMREPMinor Midget AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
PW28Nov 07 20198:00 PMGMHAPeewee Blue 4Cayuga Stars 3Cayuga
MBH174Nov 07 20198:15 PMREPMinor Bantam AEGuelph GryphonsVictoria
M088Nov 07 20198:40 PMGMHAMidget Grey 8Midget Red 9Glanbrook Arena
Nov 08 20196:00 PMAMHLAtom SelectChedoke ExpressBeverly Arena
A028Nov 08 20196:00 PMGMHAAtom Red 8Caledonia Thunder 3HCCC (Clark)
MPH195Nov 08 20196:30 PMREPMinor Peewee AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
MAB212Nov 08 20196:40 PMREPMinor Atom AANiagara Falls FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
P13Nov 08 20197:00 PMAMHL PeeweePeewee LeafsPeewee CanadiensSpring Valley Arena
Nov 08 20197:00 PMAMHLBantam SelectDundas BluesBeverly Arena
MBB217Nov 08 20197:55 PMREPMinor Bantam AANiagara Falls FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BB211Nov 08 20198:00 PMREPMajor Bantam AABurlington Eagles GoldMainway (A)
1010Nov 09 201912:00 PMREPNovice AStoney Creek WarriorsSaltfleet
N38Nov 09 20191:00 PMGMHANovice Red 4Cayuga Stars 7Cayuga
AB209Nov 09 20191:30 PMREPMajor Atom AAFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
B37Nov 09 20192:00 PMGMHABantam Red 4Hagersville Hawks 7Glanbrook Arena
MPB108Nov 09 20192:30 PMREPMinor Peewee AAMilton WinterhawksSherwood (2)
B53Nov 09 20193:00 PMGMHABantam Blue 5Hagersville Hawks 6Glanbrook Arena
PH179Nov 09 20193:10 PMREPMajor Peewee AEOrangeville FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
2540Nov 09 20194:00 PMREPMinor Atom ANiagara Falls Flyers MinorGale (4 - Centennial)
M22Nov 09 20194:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget CanadiensMidget BruinsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
PB110Nov 09 20194:55 PMREPMajor Peewee AABrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
M23Nov 09 20195:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget KingsMidget FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
3053Nov 09 20196:00 PMREPMajor Peewee AWelland TigersGlanbrook Arena
M24Nov 09 20196:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget LeafsMidget StarsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
MBB115Nov 09 20196:30 PMREPMinor Bantam AAOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
HIN156Nov 09 20197:00 PMREPNovice AAFlamborough-Dundas RepCarlisle
BH178Nov 09 20197:40 PMREPMajor Bantam AECaledon HawksMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Nov 10 20197:30 AMAMHL MiteMite 1Mite 2Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
A13Nov 10 20198:00 AMAMHL AtomAtom FlyersAtom FlamesSpring Valley Arena
Nov 10 20198:30 AMAMHL TykeTyke 4Tyke 1Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Nov 10 20198:30 AMAMHL TykeTyke 3Tyke 2Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
A14Nov 10 20199:00 AMAMHL AtomAtom KingsAtom SenatorsSpring Valley Arena
P14Nov 10 20199:00 AMAMHL PeeweePeewee StarsPeewee CanadiensMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
Nov 10 20199:30 AMAMHL Minor NoviceMinor Novice 4Minor Novice 1Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Nov 10 20199:30 AMAMHL Minor NoviceMinor Novice 3Minor Novice 2Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
1504Nov 10 201910:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice SelectNiagara Falls FlyersGlanbrook Arena
P15Nov 10 201910:00 AMAMHL PeeweePeewee FlyersPeewee KingsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
A15Nov 10 201910:00 AMAMHL AtomAtom LeafsAtom StarsSpring Valley Arena
Nov 10 201910:30 AMAMHL NoviceNovice SenatorsNovice FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Nov 10 201910:30 AMAMHL NoviceNovice LeafsNovice BruinsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
N20Nov 10 201911:00 AMGMHANovice Red 4Hagersville Hawks 5Glanbrook Arena
A077Nov 10 201912:00 PMGMHAAtom Red 8Cayuga Stars 4Glanbrook Arena
B9Nov 10 201912:30 PMAMHL BantamBantam KingsBantam FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
MPH225Nov 10 20191:15 PMREPMinor Peewee AEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
B10Nov 10 20191:30 PMAMHL BantamBantam LeafsBantam CanadiensMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
N04Nov 10 20192:00 PMGMHANovice Blue 3Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Clark)
M25Nov 10 20192:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget LeafsMidget KingsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
A008Nov 10 20193:00 PMGMHAAtom Blue 6Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Clark)
AH174Nov 10 20193:20 PMREPMajor Atom AEMilton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
M26Nov 10 20193:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget CanadiensMidget StarsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
A016Nov 10 20194:00 PMGMHAAtom Grey 7Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Clark)
PH202Nov 10 20195:40 PMREPMajor Peewee AECentre Wellington FusionElora
3056Nov 10 20195:45 PMREPMajor Peewee ANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
PW50Nov 10 20196:00 PMGMHAPeewee Red 5Caledonia Thunder 1Glanbrook Arena
B64Nov 10 20196:00 PMGMHABantam Red 4Hagersville Hawks 6Hagersville
41Nov 10 20196:10 PMREPMinor Midget AWest Niagara Flying Aces AEMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
Nov 10 20196:30 PMAMHLBantam SelectHalton Hills Thunder SelectActon Arena
PW41Nov 10 20197:00 PMGMHAPeewee Blue 4Caledonia Thunder 2Glanbrook Arena
J17Nov 10 20198:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile FlyersJuvenile BruinsChedoke - Red Pad
M079Nov 10 20198:00 PMGMHAMidget Blue 7Cayuga Stars 6Glanbrook Arena
B29Nov 10 20198:00 PMGMHABantam Blue 5Cayuga Stars 3Cayuga
MMB153Nov 10 20198:10 PMREPMinor Midget AAOakville Rangers RedMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
M27Nov 10 20198:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget FlyersMidget BruinsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
M034Nov 10 20198:50 PMGMHAMidget Red 9Caledonia Thunder 3HCCC (Almas)
J18Nov 10 20199:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile LeafsJuvenile CanadiensChedoke - Red Pad
M086Nov 10 20199:10 PMGMHAMidget Grey 8Cayuga Stars 5Glanbrook Arena
2055Nov 11 20196:40 PMREPMajor Atom AWelland TigersWelland (Youth)
HIN165Nov 11 20196:40 PMREPNovice AABurlington EaglesMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
PB221Nov 11 20197:45 PMREPMajor Peewee AAOakville Rangers RedMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
PW57Nov 11 20198:00 PMGMHAPeewee Red 5Peewee Grey 6Glanbrook Arena
MBH181Nov 11 20198:25 PMREPMinor Bantam AECaledon HawksMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
J19Nov 11 20199:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile CanadiensJuvenile BruinsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
M118Nov 11 20199:15 PMGMHAMidget Blue 7Hagersville Hawks 10Hagersville
J20Nov 11 20199:30 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile FlyersJuvenile LeafsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
AH206Nov 12 20196:10 PMREPMajor Atom AEHalton Hills ThunderGlanbrook Arena
AB217Nov 12 20196:30 PMREPMajor Atom AABurlington EaglesMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BH173Nov 12 20197:00 PMREPMajor Bantam AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
PH205Nov 12 20197:25 PMREPMajor Peewee AEBrampton 45sGlanbrook Arena
4567Nov 12 20197:30 PMREPMinor Bantam AStoney Creek Warriors MinorValley Park
MPH206Nov 12 20197:45 PMREPMinor Peewee AEOrangeville FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
MBB224Nov 12 20198:45 PMREPMinor Bantam AAFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MMB179Nov 12 20199:00 PMREPMinor Midget AAGarden City Minor FalconsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
MPB225Nov 13 20196:45 PMREPMinor Peewee AAFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
BB221Nov 13 20198:40 PMREPMajor Bantam AAWest Niagara Flying AcesMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
2060Nov 14 20196:10 PMREPMajor Atom ANiagara Falls FlyersGlanbrook Arena
4678Nov 14 20197:25 PMREPMinor Bantam AGarden City Falcons MinorGlanbrook Arena
PW29Nov 14 20198:00 PMGMHAPeewee Red 5Cayuga Stars 3Cayuga
M104Nov 14 20198:40 PMGMHAMidget Red 9Hagersville Hawks 10Glanbrook Arena
A015Nov 15 20196:00 PMGMHAAtom Blue 6Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Clark)
P16Nov 15 20197:00 PMAMHL PeeweePeewee LeafsPeewee FlyersSpring Valley Arena
PW03Nov 15 20197:00 PMGMHAPeewee Blue 4Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Clark)
MBB232Nov 15 20197:55 PMREPMinor Bantam AABurlington Eagles BlueMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
MMB186Nov 15 20198:15 PMREPMinor Midget AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
77Nov 15 20198:30 PMREPMinor Midget AWelland Tigers MinorWelland (Main)
1520Nov 16 201911:30 AMGMHAMinor Novice SelectFort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
3061Nov 16 20192:05 PMREPMajor Peewee APelham PanthersMeridian CC (Accipiter)
AH211Nov 16 20192:30 PMREPMajor Atom AEGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
HIN178Nov 16 20192:30 PMREPNovice AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
B50Nov 16 20193:00 PMGMHABantam Blue 5Cayuga Stars 3Glanbrook Arena
A063Nov 16 20194:00 PMGMHAAtom Grey 7Caledonia Thunder 3Glanbrook Arena
MNJ146Nov 16 20194:00 PMAMHLMinor Novice SelectFlamborough-Dundas RepMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
PB232Nov 16 20194:15 PMREPMajor Peewee AAFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
M28Nov 16 20194:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget StarsMidget FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
A094Nov 16 20195:00 PMGMHAAtom Blue 6Hagersville Hawks 11Hagersville
BH214Nov 16 20195:10 PMREPMajor Bantam AEMilton WinterhawksMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
3605Nov 16 20195:15 PMREPMinor Peewee ANiagara Falls Flyers MinorGale (4 - Centennial)
M29Nov 16 20195:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget BruinsMidget KingsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
M30Nov 16 20196:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget CanadiensMidget LeafsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
MPB221Nov 16 20197:40 PMREPMinor Peewee AABurlington Eagles BlueMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
4062Nov 16 20198:40 PMREPMajor Bantam AFort Erie MeteorsGlanbrook Arena
Nov 17 20197:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 6Minor Novice Team 5Glanbrook Arena
Nov 17 20197:30 AMAMHL MiteMite 1Mite 2Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Nov 17 20198:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 1Minor Novice Team 2Glanbrook Arena
A16Nov 17 20198:00 AMAMHL AtomAtom LeafsAtom SenatorsSpring Valley Arena
Nov 17 20198:30 AMAMHL TykeTyke 2Tyke 4Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Nov 17 20198:30 AMAMHL TykeTyke 1Tyke 3Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
A17Nov 17 20199:00 AMAMHL AtomAtom KingsAtom FlamesSpring Valley Arena
P17Nov 17 20199:00 AMAMHL PeeweePeewee StarsPeewee FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
Nov 17 20199:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 3Minor Novice Team 4Glanbrook Arena
Nov 17 20199:30 AMAMHL Minor NoviceMinor Novice 2Minor Novice 4Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Nov 17 20199:30 AMAMHL Minor NoviceMinor Novice 1Minor Novice 3Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
A18Nov 17 201910:00 AMAMHL AtomAtom StarsAtom FlyersSpring Valley Arena
P18Nov 17 201910:00 AMAMHL PeeweePeewee KingsPeewee CanadiensMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
Nov 17 201910:30 AMAMHL NoviceNovice FlyersNovice LeafsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Nov 17 201910:30 AMAMHL NoviceNovice BruinsNovice SenatorsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
MNJ147Nov 17 201911:30 AMAMHLMinor Novice SelectMilton Winterhawks SilverMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
N19Nov 17 201912:00 PMGMHANovice Red 4Hagersville Hawks 6Glanbrook Arena
B11Nov 17 201912:30 PMAMHL BantamBantam FlyersBantam CanadiensMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
1510Nov 17 20191:00 PMGMHAMinor Novice SelectWest Niagara Flying Aces 1Peach King (2 - West)
4572Nov 17 20191:30 PMREPMinor Bantam AFort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
B12Nov 17 20191:30 PMAMHL BantamBantam LeafsBantam KingsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
N07Nov 17 20192:00 PMGMHANovice Blue 3Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Clark)
M31Nov 17 20192:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget StarsMidget BruinsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
PW71Nov 17 20193:00 PMGMHAPeewee Grey 6Peewee Red 5Glanbrook Arena
3757Nov 17 20193:10 PMREPMinor Peewee AGarden City Falcons MinorMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
M32Nov 17 20193:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget KingsMidget CanadiensMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
MBB113Nov 17 20193:30 PMREPMinor Bantam AAGuelph GryphonsU of G (Gold)
A057Nov 17 20194:00 PMGMHAAtom Blue 6Hagersville Hawks 10Glanbrook Arena
2147Nov 17 20194:40 PMREPMajor Atom AGarden City FalconsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
A079Nov 17 20195:00 PMGMHAAtom Red 8Caledonia Thunder 2Glanbrook Arena
4063Nov 17 20195:10 PMREPMajor Bantam AWest Niagara Flying AcesSmithville
1019Nov 17 20195:40 PMREPNovice ANOTL WolvesCentennial (NOTL)
A069Nov 17 20196:00 PMGMHAAtom Grey 7Hagersville Hawks 9Glanbrook Arena
HIN151Nov 17 20196:00 PMREPNovice AAFlamborough-Dundas RepCarlisle
42Nov 17 20196:10 PMREPMinor Midget ADunnville Mudcats AEMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
M013Nov 17 20196:30 PMGMHAMidget Grey 8Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Almas)
PW43Nov 17 20197:00 PMGMHAPeewee Blue 4Hagersville Hawks 7Glanbrook Arena
B43Nov 17 20198:00 PMGMHABantam Red 4Bantam Blue 5Glanbrook Arena
M130Nov 17 20198:00 PMGMHAMidget Blue 7Hagersville Hawks 11Hagersville
J21Nov 17 20198:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile FlyersJuvenile CanadiensChedoke - Red Pad
MMB231Nov 17 20198:10 PMREPMinor Midget AAOakville Rangers RedMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
M33Nov 17 20198:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget LeafsMidget FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
J22Nov 17 20199:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile LeafsJuvenile BruinsChedoke - Red Pad
MPB236Nov 18 20197:10 PMREPMinor Peewee AAWest Niagara Flying AcesMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
PB236Nov 18 20197:45 PMREPMajor Peewee AAWest Niagara Flying AcesMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
PW48Nov 18 20198:00 PMGMHAPeewee Blue 4Caledonia Thunder 1Glanbrook Arena
4576Nov 18 20198:00 PMREPMinor Bantam AStoney Creek Warriors AE White 2Valley Park
MBH191Nov 18 20198:25 PMREPMinor Bantam AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
J23Nov 18 20199:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile CanadiensJuvenile LeafsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
J24Nov 18 20199:30 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile BruinsJuvenile FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
AB231Nov 19 20196:30 PMREPMajor Atom AAOakville Rangers RedMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
AH219Nov 19 20197:10 PMREPMajor Atom AEHespeler ShamrocksGlanbrook Arena
MPH219Nov 19 20197:45 PMREPMinor Peewee AEGuelph GryphonsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
PH218Nov 19 20198:25 PMREPMajor Peewee AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsGlanbrook Arena
MMB195Nov 19 20199:00 PMREPMinor Midget AAOakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
Nov 19 20199:00 PMAMHLMinor Midget SelectBurlington Bulldogs RedMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
3154Nov 20 20197:00 PMREPMajor Peewee AWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (1 - East)
MBB244Nov 20 20198:10 PMREPMinor Bantam AAOakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
B84Nov 20 20198:20 PMGMHABantam Blue 5Hagersville Hawks 7Hagersville
BB235Nov 20 20198:40 PMREPMajor Bantam AAOakville Rangers RedMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BH186Nov 20 20198:45 PMREPMajor Bantam AEGuelph GryphonsVictoria
M046Nov 20 20199:30 PMGMHAMidget Grey 8Caledonia Thunder 4HCCC (Clark)
2548Nov 21 20196:10 PMREPMinor Atom ADunnville Mudcats CCGlanbrook Arena
BB237Nov 21 20197:20 PMREPMajor Bantam AAOakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
2070Nov 21 20197:25 PMREPMajor Atom AWest Niagara Flying AcesGlanbrook Arena
AH195Nov 21 20197:30 PMREPMajor Atom AEFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
M108Nov 21 20198:40 PMGMHAMidget Red 9Hagersville Hawks 11Glanbrook Arena
P19Nov 22 20197:00 PMAMHL PeeweePeewee KingsPeewee CanadiensSpring Valley Arena
MBH141Nov 22 20197:55 PMREPMinor Bantam AEOakville RangersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
2549Nov 23 201912:30 PMREPMinor Atom APelham Panthers AEMeridian CC (Duliban)
2071Nov 23 20191:45 PMREPMajor Atom APelham PanthersMeridian CC (Duliban)
MAB248Nov 23 20193:00 PMREPMinor Atom AAOakville Rangers RedOakville
B60Nov 23 20193:00 PMGMHABantam Blue 5Caledonia Thunder 1Glanbrook Arena
4071Nov 23 20193:10 PMREPMajor Bantam AWelland TigersWelland (Main)
BH187Nov 23 20193:15 PMREPMajor Bantam AEHalton Hills ThunderMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
PW69Nov 23 20194:00 PMGMHAPeewee Grey 6Caledonia Thunder 1Glanbrook Arena
M34Nov 23 20194:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget CanadiensMidget FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
3619Nov 23 20195:10 PMREPMinor Peewee AGarden City Falcons AEGlanbrook Arena
MMB149Nov 23 20195:30 PMREPMinor Midget AAFlamborough-Dundas RepMarket
M35Nov 23 20195:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget LeafsMidget BruinsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
PH223Nov 23 20196:15 PMREPMajor Peewee AECaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
M36Nov 23 20196:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget StarsMidget KingsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
PB248Nov 23 20197:30 PMREPMajor Peewee AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
49Nov 23 20197:40 PMREPMinor Midget ANiagara Falls Flyers MinorMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Nov 24 20197:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 3Minor Novice Team 2Glanbrook Arena
Nov 24 20197:30 AMAMHL MiteMite 1Mite 2Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Nov 24 20198:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 6Minor Novice Team 4Glanbrook Arena
A19Nov 24 20198:00 AMAMHL AtomAtom KingsAtom FlyersSpring Valley Arena
Nov 24 20198:30 AMAMHL TykeTyke 3Tyke 2Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Nov 24 20198:30 AMAMHL TykeTyke 1Tyke 4Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
P20Nov 24 20199:00 AMAMHL PeeweePeewee CanadiensPeewee StarsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
Nov 24 20199:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 5Minor Novice Team 1Glanbrook Arena
A20Nov 24 20199:00 AMAMHL AtomAtom SenatorsAtom StarsSpring Valley Arena
Nov 24 20199:30 AMAMHL Minor NoviceMinor Novice 1Minor Novice 4Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Nov 24 20199:30 AMAMHL Minor NoviceMinor Novice 3Minor Novice 2Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
1512Nov 24 201910:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice SelectWest Niagara Flying Aces 1Glanbrook Arena
A21Nov 24 201910:00 AMAMHL AtomAtom LeafsAtom FlamesSpring Valley Arena
P21Nov 24 201910:00 AMAMHL PeeweePeewee FlyersPeewee LeafsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
Nov 24 201910:30 AMAMHL NoviceNovice BruinsNovice LeafsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Nov 24 201910:30 AMAMHL NoviceNovice SenatorsNovice FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
2072Nov 24 201911:00 AMREPMajor Atom AFort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
1077Nov 24 201912:00 PMREPNovice AFort Erie MeteorsGlanbrook Arena
M37Nov 24 20192:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget LeafsMidget KingsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
PW38Nov 24 20193:00 PMGMHAPeewee Blue 4Peewee Grey 6Glanbrook Arena
M38Nov 24 20193:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget CanadiensMidget StarsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
A062Nov 24 20194:00 PMGMHAAtom Grey 7Caledonia Thunder 2Glanbrook Arena
MPH115Nov 24 20194:25 PMREPMinor Peewee AEWoolwich WildcatsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
A080Nov 24 20195:00 PMGMHAAtom Red 8Caledonia Thunder 1Glanbrook Arena
43Nov 24 20195:45 PMREPMinor Midget AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
2541Nov 24 20196:10 PMREPMinor Atom AWest Niagara Flying Aces Major AEFleming
3502Nov 24 20196:10 PMREPMinor Peewee ADunnville Mudcats CCGlanbrook Arena
MBH198Nov 24 20196:30 PMREPMinor Bantam AECaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
4072Nov 24 20197:00 PMREPMajor Bantam ANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
B33Nov 24 20198:00 PMGMHABantam Red 4Cayuga Stars 3Cayuga
M39Nov 24 20198:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget FlyersMidget BruinsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
N30Nov 25 20196:00 PMGMHANovice Red 4Hagersville Hawks 6Hagersville
HIN166Nov 25 20196:40 PMREPNovice AAGarden City Minor FalconsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
MPB251Nov 25 20197:10 PMREPMinor Peewee AAOakville Rangers RedMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
MBB251Nov 25 20197:10 PMREPMinor Bantam AAWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
3075Nov 25 20197:10 PMREPMajor Peewee APort Colborne SailorsVale (1)
PB251Nov 25 20197:45 PMREPMajor Peewee AAGarden City Minor FalconsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
PW51Nov 25 20198:00 PMGMHAPeewee Red 5Caledonia Thunder 2Glanbrook Arena
MBH201Nov 25 20198:25 PMREPMinor Bantam AEGuelph GryphonsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
J25Nov 25 20199:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile LeafsJuvenile FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
J26Nov 25 20199:30 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile BruinsJuvenile CanadiensMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
2553Nov 26 20196:00 PMREPMinor Atom AGarden City Falcons Merritton AEMerritton Arena
1028Nov 26 20196:10 PMREPNovice APort Colborne SailorsGlanbrook Arena
Nov 26 20196:30 PMAMHLAtom SelectMilton WinterhawksMilton Sports Centre
MAB242Nov 26 20196:30 PMREPMinor Atom AAWest Niagara Flying AcesMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
A042Nov 26 20197:00 PMGMHAAtom Red 8Cayuga Stars 5Cayuga
AH232Nov 26 20197:10 PMREPMajor Atom AECentre Wellington FusionGlanbrook Arena
MPH232Nov 26 20197:45 PMREPMinor Peewee AEFlamborough-Dundas RepMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
PH231Nov 26 20198:25 PMREPMajor Peewee AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteGlanbrook Arena
M066Nov 26 20199:10 PMGMHAMidget Blue 7Cayuga Stars 6Cayuga
PB257Nov 27 20197:10 PMREPMajor Peewee AAWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
MBB161Nov 27 20197:10 PMREPMinor Bantam AAWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
4147Nov 27 20197:40 PMREPMajor Bantam APelham PanthersMeridian CC (Accipiter)
BB250Nov 27 20198:30 PMREPMajor Bantam AAWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
2551Nov 28 20196:10 PMREPMinor Atom AWest Niagara Flying Aces Minor AEGlanbrook Arena
AB272Nov 28 20197:00 PMREPMajor Atom AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
AH235Nov 28 20197:00 PMREPMajor Atom AEOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
2080Nov 28 20197:25 PMREPMajor Atom AStoney Creek WarriorsGlanbrook Arena
MBH205Nov 28 20198:00 PMREPMinor Bantam AEOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
PW35Nov 28 20198:00 PMGMHAPeewee Grey 6Cayuga Stars 3Cayuga
M096Nov 28 20198:40 PMGMHAMidget Grey 8Caledonia Thunder 3Glanbrook Arena
MNJ169Nov 29 20196:20 PMAMHLMinor Novice SelectOakville Rangers 2River Oaks (A)
PH101Nov 29 20196:30 PMREPMajor Peewee AEWoolwich WildcatsMohawk Quad Yellow Rink (:15)
MAB257Nov 29 20196:40 PMREPMinor Atom AAOakville Rangers RedMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
P22Nov 29 20197:00 PMAMHL PeeweePeewee CanadiensPeewee StarsSpring Valley Arena
A010Nov 29 20197:00 PMGMHAAtom Grey 7Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Clark)
AB250Nov 29 20197:00 PMREPMajor Atom AABurlington EaglesMainway (A)
B09Nov 29 20198:00 PMGMHABantam Blue 5Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Clark)
4506Nov 29 20198:00 PMREPMinor Bantam AStoney Creek Warriors MinorMohawk Quad Yellow Rink (:15)
B44Nov 30 20192:00 PMGMHABantam Red 4Cayuga Stars 3Glanbrook Arena
BH196Nov 30 20192:10 PMREPMajor Bantam AECentre Wellington FusionMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
B13Nov 30 20192:30 PMAMHL BantamBantam KingsBantam FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
HIN146Nov 30 20193:00 PMREPNovice AABurlington EaglesAppleby (3)
MPB263Nov 30 20193:30 PMREPMinor Peewee AAWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
B14Nov 30 20193:30 PMAMHL BantamBantam LeafsBantam CanadiensMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
A086Nov 30 20194:00 PMGMHAAtom Blue 6Hagersville Hawks 10Hagersville
M40Nov 30 20194:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget FlyersMidget StarsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
M41Nov 30 20195:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget BruinsMidget KingsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
3635Nov 30 20195:50 PMREPMinor Peewee ANiagara Falls Flyers MinorGlanbrook Arena
PW75Nov 30 20196:00 PMGMHAPeewee Blue 4Hagersville Hawks 7Hagersville
MPH210Nov 30 20196:00 PMREPMinor Peewee AECaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
M42Nov 30 20196:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget CanadiensMidget LeafsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
3079Nov 30 20197:15 PMREPMajor Peewee AGarden City FalconsGlanbrook Arena
BB107Nov 30 20198:15 PMREPMajor Bantam AAHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
4080Nov 30 20198:40 PMREPMajor Bantam AStoney Creek WarriorsGlanbrook Arena
Dec 01 20197:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 1Minor Novice Team 6Glanbrook Arena
Dec 01 20197:30 AMAMHL MiteMite 1Mite 2Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
A22Dec 01 20198:00 AMAMHL AtomAtom FlamesAtom StarsSpring Valley Arena
Dec 01 20198:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 5Minor Novice Team 3Glanbrook Arena
Dec 01 20198:30 AMAMHL TykeTyke 2Tyke 4Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Dec 01 20198:30 AMAMHL TykeTyke 3Tyke 1Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
A23Dec 01 20199:00 AMAMHL AtomAtom LeafsAtom KingsSpring Valley Arena
Dec 01 20199:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 4Minor Novice Team 2Glanbrook Arena
P23Dec 01 20199:00 AMAMHL PeeweePeewee FlyersPeewee KingsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
Dec 01 20199:30 AMAMHL Minor NoviceMinor Novice 3Minor Novice 1Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Dec 01 20199:30 AMAMHL Minor NoviceMinor Novice 2Minor Novice 4Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
P24Dec 01 201910:00 AMAMHL PeeweePeewee StarsPeewee LeafsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
A24Dec 01 201910:00 AMAMHL AtomAtom FlyersAtom SenatorsSpring Valley Arena
Dec 01 201910:30 AMAMHL NoviceNovice FlyersNovice LeafsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Dec 01 201910:30 AMAMHL NoviceNovice SenatorsNovice BruinsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
N37Dec 01 201911:00 AMGMHANovice Red 4Cayuga Stars 7Battlefield Crossfit 5
N11Dec 01 201912:00 PMGMHANovice Blue 3Hagersville Hawks 5Glanbrook Arena
3080Dec 01 201912:15 PMREPMajor Peewee AFort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
B15Dec 01 201912:30 PMAMHL BantamBantam FlyersBantam CanadiensMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
B16Dec 01 20191:30 PMAMHL BantamBantam KingsBantam LeafsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
M43Dec 01 20192:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget BruinsMidget CanadiensMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
MAB265Dec 01 20192:40 PMREPMinor Atom AAWest Niagara Flying AcesSmithville
A059Dec 01 20193:00 PMGMHAAtom Blue 6Atom Red 8Glanbrook Arena
M44Dec 01 20193:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget StarsMidget LeafsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
A070Dec 01 20194:00 PMGMHAAtom Grey 7Hagersville Hawks 11Glanbrook Arena
4593Dec 01 20195:25 PMREPMinor Bantam AStoney Creek Warriors MinorMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
MBH220Dec 01 20195:30 PMREPMinor Bantam AEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
PW53Dec 01 20197:00 PMGMHAPeewee Red 5Peewee Blue 4Glanbrook Arena
J27Dec 01 20198:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile CanadiensJuvenile FlyersChedoke - Red Pad
M106Dec 01 20198:00 PMGMHAMidget Red 9Cayuga Stars 6Glanbrook Arena
B28Dec 01 20198:00 PMGMHABantam Red 4Cayuga Stars 3Cayuga
44Dec 01 20198:10 PMREPMinor Midget AWelland Tigers MinorMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
M45Dec 01 20198:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget KingsMidget FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
M005Dec 01 20198:50 PMGMHAMidget Blue 7Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Almas)
J28Dec 01 20199:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile BruinsJuvenile LeafsChedoke - Red Pad
M094Dec 01 20199:10 PMGMHAMidget Grey 8Cayuga Stars 5Glanbrook Arena
N24Dec 02 20196:00 PMGMHANovice Blue 3Hagersville Hawks 5Hagersville
AH244Dec 02 20197:00 PMREPMajor Atom AEOakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
MPB267Dec 02 20197:00 PMREPMinor Peewee AABurlington Eagles BlueCentral
PB266Dec 02 20197:45 PMREPMajor Peewee AAFlamborough-Dundas RepMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
MBH211Dec 02 20198:25 PMREPMinor Bantam AECentre Wellington FusionMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BB255Dec 02 20198:30 PMREPMajor Bantam AABurlington Eagles BlueCentral
4083Dec 02 20198:30 PMREPMajor Bantam APort Colborne SailorsVale (1)
Dec 02 20199:00 PMAMHLMinor Midget SelectHalton Hills Moldsmaster Arena (Alcott)
J29Dec 02 20199:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile LeafsJuvenile CanadiensMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Dec 02 20199:00 PMAMHLBantam SelectDundas BluesOlympic Arena
J30Dec 02 20199:30 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile FlyersJuvenile BruinsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
AH245Dec 03 20196:10 PMREPMajor Atom AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteGlanbrook Arena
MAB230Dec 03 20196:15 PMREPMinor Atom AAFlamborough-Dundas RepMarket
AB259Dec 03 20196:30 PMREPMajor Atom AAGarden City Minor FalconsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
A033Dec 03 20197:00 PMGMHAAtom Blue 6Cayuga Stars 4Cayuga
PH244Dec 03 20197:15 PMREPMajor Peewee AEFlamborough-Dundas RepGlanbrook Arena
MPH245Dec 03 20197:45 PMREPMinor Peewee AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
M061Dec 03 20198:00 PMGMHAMidget Grey 8Cayuga Stars 6Cayuga
MMB140Dec 03 20198:25 PMREPMinor Midget AAWest Niagara Flying AcesGlanbrook Arena
BH202Dec 03 20199:00 PMREPMajor Bantam AEMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
2087Dec 04 20196:00 PMREPMajor Atom AWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
BB263Dec 04 20198:40 PMREPMajor Bantam AAWest Niagara Flying AcesMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
2557Dec 05 20196:10 PMREPMinor Atom AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorGlanbrook Arena
PH247Dec 05 20196:30 PMREPMajor Peewee AEWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
MPB110Dec 05 20197:00 PMREPMinor Peewee AAGuelph GryphonsVictoria
PW05Dec 05 20197:15 PMGMHAPeewee Blue 4Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Clark)
2089Dec 05 20197:25 PMREPMajor Atom AWelland TigersGlanbrook Arena
MBB275Dec 05 20198:20 PMREPMinor Bantam AABurlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
M095Dec 05 20198:40 PMGMHAMidget Grey 8Midget Blue 7Glanbrook Arena
AB203Dec 06 20196:40 PMREPMajor Atom AAWest Niagara Flying AcesMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
P25Dec 06 20197:00 PMAMHL PeeweePeewee StarsPeewee FlyersSpring Valley Arena
A027Dec 06 20197:30 PMGMHAAtom Grey 7Caledonia Thunder 3HCCC (Almas)
MPH246Dec 06 20197:30 PMREPMinor Peewee AEMilton Winterhawks BlueJohn Tonelli
M102Dec 06 20198:00 PMGMHAMidget Red 9Caledonia Thunder 2Coronation
1559Dec 07 201912:30 PMGMHAMinor Novice SelectNiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
1039Dec 07 20191:30 PMREPNovice ANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
B46Dec 07 20193:00 PMGMHABantam Red 4Caledonia Thunder 1Glanbrook Arena
MBB262Dec 07 20194:10 PMREPMinor Bantam AAOakville Rangers RedMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
M46Dec 07 20194:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget LeafsMidget BruinsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
M47Dec 07 20195:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget StarsMidget KingsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
4528Dec 07 20195:45 PMREPMinor Bantam AWelland Tigers MinorMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
PW79Dec 07 20196:00 PMGMHAPeewee Grey 6Hagersville Hawks 7Hagersville
3650Dec 07 20196:00 PMREPMinor Peewee AWelland Tigers MinorGlanbrook Arena
M48Dec 07 20196:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget CanadiensMidget FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
3085Dec 07 20197:15 PMREPMajor Peewee ANOTL WolvesGlanbrook Arena
4089Dec 07 20198:40 PMREPMajor Bantam ANOTL WolvesGlanbrook Arena
Dec 08 20197:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 5Minor Novice Team 4Glanbrook Arena
Dec 08 20197:30 AMAMHL MiteMite 1Mite 2Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
A25Dec 08 20198:00 AMAMHL AtomAtom FlyersAtom LeafsSpring Valley Arena
Dec 08 20198:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 2Minor Novice Team 6Glanbrook Arena
Dec 08 20198:30 AMAMHL TykeTyke 4Tyke 3Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Dec 08 20198:30 AMAMHL TykeTyke 2Tyke 1Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
A26Dec 08 20199:00 AMAMHL AtomAtom FlamesAtom SenatorsSpring Valley Arena
P26Dec 08 20199:00 AMAMHL PeeweePeewee LeafsPeewee KingsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
Dec 08 20199:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 1Minor Novice Team 3Glanbrook Arena
Dec 08 20199:30 AMAMHL Minor NoviceMinor Novice 4Minor Novice 3Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Dec 08 20199:30 AMAMHL Minor NoviceMinor Novice 2Minor Novice 1Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
A27Dec 08 201910:00 AMAMHL AtomAtom KingsAtom StarsSpring Valley Arena
P27Dec 08 201910:00 AMAMHL PeeweePeewee CanadiensPeewee FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
Dec 08 201910:30 AMAMHL NoviceNovice FlyersNovice BruinsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Dec 08 201910:30 AMAMHL NoviceNovice LeafsNovice SenatorsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
HIN175Dec 08 201911:00 AMREPNovice AAGuelph GryphonsCentennial (Guelph)
N35Dec 08 201911:00 AMGMHANovice Blue 3Cayuga Stars 7Battlefield Crossfit 5
MNJ148Dec 08 201911:30 AMAMHLMinor Novice SelectMilton Winterhawks BlueMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
N16Dec 08 201912:00 PMGMHANovice Red 4Caledonia Thunder 1Glanbrook Arena
B17Dec 08 201912:30 PMAMHL BantamBantam CanadiensBantam KingsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
B18Dec 08 20191:30 PMAMHL BantamBantam FlyersBantam LeafsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
1511Dec 08 20192:00 PMGMHAMinor Novice SelectWest Niagara Flying Aces 2Peach King (2 - West)
M49Dec 08 20192:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget CanadiensMidget KingsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
A058Dec 08 20193:00 PMGMHAAtom Blue 6Hagersville Hawks 9Glanbrook Arena
M50Dec 08 20193:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget LeafsMidget FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
MAB112Dec 08 20193:40 PMREPMinor Atom AAOakville Rangers BlueOakville
A064Dec 08 20194:00 PMGMHAAtom Grey 7Cayuga Stars 4Glanbrook Arena
2092Dec 08 20194:30 PMREPMajor Atom ANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
PW01Dec 08 20195:00 PMGMHAPeewee Grey 6Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Clark)
A076Dec 08 20195:00 PMGMHAAtom Red 8Hagersville Hawks 10Glanbrook Arena
3565Dec 08 20195:00 PMREPMinor Peewee AGarden City Falcons MinorS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
4090Dec 08 20195:10 PMREPMajor Bantam AWest Niagara Flying AcesSmithville
AB268Dec 08 20195:30 PMREPMajor Atom AAWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
MMB227Dec 08 20195:30 PMREPMinor Midget AAFlamborough-Dundas RepMarket
B69Dec 08 20196:00 PMGMHABantam Blue 5Hagersville Hawks 6Hagersville
PW44Dec 08 20196:00 PMGMHAPeewee Blue 4Cayuga Stars 3Glanbrook Arena
MBB157Dec 08 20197:00 PMREPMinor Bantam AAHalton Hills ThunderMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
PW59Dec 08 20197:00 PMGMHAPeewee Red 5Caledonia Thunder 2Glanbrook Arena
M077Dec 08 20198:00 PMGMHAMidget Blue 7Midget Red 9Glanbrook Arena
M122Dec 08 20198:00 PMGMHAMidget Grey 8Hagersville Hawks 11Hagersville
J31Dec 08 20198:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile FlyersJuvenile LeafsChedoke - Red Pad
4544Dec 08 20198:15 PMREPMinor Bantam AGarden City Falcons Minor AEMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
M51Dec 08 20198:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget BruinsMidget StarsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
J32Dec 08 20199:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile CanadiensJuvenile BruinsChedoke - Red Pad
N29Dec 09 20196:00 PMGMHANovice Blue 3Hagersville Hawks 6Hagersville
1041Dec 09 20196:10 PMREPNovice AThorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
HIN167Dec 09 20196:40 PMREPNovice AAFlamborough-Dundas RepMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
A085Dec 09 20197:00 PMGMHAAtom Grey 7Hagersville Hawks 10Hagersville
AB270Dec 09 20197:00 PMREPMajor Atom AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MPB281Dec 09 20197:10 PMREPMinor Peewee AAGarden City Minor FalconsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
33Dec 09 20197:30 PMREPMinor Midget AGarden City Falcons MinorS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
PB281Dec 09 20197:45 PMREPMajor Peewee AABurlington Eagles BlueMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BB271Dec 09 20198:00 PMREPMajor Bantam AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
MBH221Dec 09 20198:25 PMREPMinor Bantam AEFlamborough-Dundas RepMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
J33Dec 09 20199:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile FlyersJuvenile CanadiensMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
J34Dec 09 20199:30 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile LeafsJuvenile BruinsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
MPH258Dec 10 20196:30 PMREPMinor Peewee AEMilton Winterhawks BlueMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
MPB284Dec 10 20197:00 PMREPMinor Peewee AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
AH258Dec 10 20197:10 PMREPMajor Atom AEOakville RangersGlanbrook Arena
3656Dec 10 20197:10 PMREPMinor Peewee AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorPeach King (2 - West)
4677Dec 10 20197:45 PMREPMinor Bantam ADunnville Mudcats CCMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
PB284Dec 10 20198:15 PMREPMajor Peewee AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
PH257Dec 10 20198:15 PMREPMajor Peewee AEWoolwich WildcatsGlanbrook Arena
Dec 10 20199:00 PMAMHLMinor Midget SelectCambridge HawksMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
B23Dec 11 20196:00 PMGMHABantam Red 4Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Clark)
AH259Dec 11 20196:30 PMREPMajor Atom AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
2607Dec 11 20197:00 PMREPMinor Atom ANiagara Falls Flyers MinorGale (4 - Centennial)
MNJ112Dec 11 20197:00 PMAMHLMinor Novice SelectBurlington Eagles BurgundyAppleby (3)
M035Dec 11 20198:15 PMGMHAMidget Blue 7Caledonia Thunder 3HCCC (Clark)
MMB265Dec 11 20198:15 PMREPMinor Midget AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
BB277Dec 11 20198:40 PMREPMajor Bantam AANiagara Falls FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
2561Dec 12 20196:10 PMREPMinor Atom AStoney Creek Warriors AEGlanbrook Arena
MAB286Dec 12 20197:00 PMREPMinor Atom AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
AB189Dec 12 20197:25 PMREPMajor Atom AANiagara Falls FlyersGlanbrook Arena
MBB291Dec 12 20198:15 PMREPMinor Bantam AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
M098Dec 12 20198:40 PMGMHAMidget Red 9Midget Grey 8Glanbrook Arena
B58Dec 13 20196:30 PMGMHABantam Blue 5Caledonia Thunder 2Mohawk Quad Yellow Rink (:15)
MAB287Dec 13 20196:40 PMREPMinor Atom AAGarden City Minor FalconsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
3092Dec 13 20197:00 PMREPMajor Peewee AWelland TigersWelland (Main)
P28Dec 13 20197:00 PMAMHL PeeweePeewee FlyersPeewee LeafsSpring Valley Arena
BH205Dec 13 20197:30 PMREPMajor Bantam AEOakville RangersMohawk Quad Blue rink (:00)
MBB292Dec 13 20197:55 PMREPMinor Bantam AAGarden City Minor FalconsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
M082Dec 13 20198:00 PMGMHAMidget Blue 7Caledonia Thunder 3Mohawk Quad Yellow Rink (:15)
1521Dec 14 201912:30 PMGMHAMinor Novice SelectNiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
N36Dec 14 20191:00 PMGMHANovice Blue 3Cayuga Stars 7Cayuga
Dec 15 20197:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 6Minor Novice Team 3Glanbrook Arena
Dec 15 20197:30 AMAMHL MiteMite 1Mite 2Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
A28Dec 15 20198:00 AMAMHL AtomAtom SenatorsAtom KingsSpring Valley Arena
Dec 15 20198:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 4Minor Novice Team 1Glanbrook Arena
Dec 15 20198:30 AMAMHL TykeTyke 4Tyke 2Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Dec 15 20198:30 AMAMHL TykeTyke 1Tyke 3Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
A29Dec 15 20199:00 AMAMHL AtomAtom StarsAtom LeafsSpring Valley Arena
Dec 15 20199:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 2Minor Novice Team 5Glanbrook Arena
P29Dec 15 20199:00 AMAMHL PeeweePeewee CanadiensPeewee LeafsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
Dec 15 20199:30 AMAMHL Minor NoviceMinor Novice 4Minor Novice 2Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Dec 15 20199:30 AMAMHL Minor NoviceMinor Novice 1Minor Novice 3Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
P30Dec 15 201910:00 AMAMHL PeeweePeewee KingsPeewee StarsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
A30Dec 15 201910:00 AMAMHL AtomAtom FlamesAtom FlyersSpring Valley Arena
Dec 15 201910:30 AMAMHL NoviceNovice LeafsNovice FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Dec 15 201910:30 AMAMHL NoviceNovice BruinsNovice SenatorsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
1036Dec 15 201911:00 AMREPNovice AWelland TigersGlanbrook Arena
MNJ149Dec 15 201911:30 AMAMHLMinor Novice SelectOakville Rangers 2Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
N17Dec 15 201912:00 PMGMHANovice Red 4Caledonia Thunder 2Glanbrook Arena
B19Dec 15 201912:30 PMAMHL BantamBantam LeafsBantam KingsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
B20Dec 15 20191:30 PMAMHL BantamBantam CanadiensBantam FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
2102Dec 15 20191:45 PMREPMajor Atom AStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
1527Dec 15 20192:00 PMGMHAMinor Novice SelectGarden City Falcons GREENS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
M52Dec 15 20192:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget StarsMidget LeafsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
MNJ160Dec 15 20192:30 PMAMHLMinor Novice SelectMilton Winterhawks SilverMSC (D)
A074Dec 15 20193:00 PMGMHAAtom Red 8Atom Blue 6Glanbrook Arena
M53Dec 15 20193:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget BruinsMidget CanadiensMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
MPB304Dec 15 20193:45 PMREPMinor Peewee AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
A065Dec 15 20194:00 PMGMHAAtom Grey 7Cayuga Stars 5Glanbrook Arena
MBH226Dec 15 20194:00 PMREPMinor Bantam AEMilton Winterhawks BlueMSC (C)
PW09Dec 15 20195:00 PMGMHAPeewee Red 5Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Clark)
MPH269Dec 15 20195:15 PMREPMinor Peewee AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
BH217Dec 15 20195:30 PMREPMajor Bantam AEOakville RangersOakville
3096Dec 15 20195:45 PMREPMajor Peewee ANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
B24Dec 15 20196:00 PMGMHABantam Blue 5Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Clark)
PW47Dec 15 20196:00 PMGMHAPeewee Blue 4Hagersville Hawks 7Glanbrook Arena
45Dec 15 20196:10 PMREPMinor Midget AStoney Creek Warriors MinorMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
PH264Dec 15 20196:15 PMREPMajor Peewee AEFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
4616Dec 15 20196:50 PMREPMinor Bantam AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorPeach King (2 - West)
PW67Dec 15 20197:00 PMGMHAPeewee Grey 6Cayuga Stars 3Glanbrook Arena
B83Dec 15 20197:00 PMGMHABantam Red 4Hagersville Hawks 7Hagersville
MMB217Dec 15 20197:30 PMREPMinor Midget AAWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
J35Dec 15 20198:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile CanadiensJuvenile LeafsChedoke - Red Pad
M075Dec 15 20198:00 PMGMHAMidget Blue 7Caledonia Thunder 2Glanbrook Arena
M54Dec 15 20198:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget FlyersMidget KingsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
J36Dec 15 20199:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile BruinsJuvenile FlyersChedoke - Red Pad
M107Dec 15 20199:10 PMGMHAMidget Red 9Cayuga Stars 6Glanbrook Arena
HIN168Dec 16 20196:40 PMREPNovice AANiagara Falls FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
MPB296Dec 16 20197:10 PMREPMinor Peewee AANiagara Falls FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
3100Dec 16 20197:25 PMREPMajor Peewee AThorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
PB296Dec 16 20197:45 PMREPMajor Peewee AANiagara Falls FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BB187Dec 16 20198:00 PMREPMajor Bantam AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
PW46Dec 16 20198:00 PMGMHAPeewee Blue 4Peewee Grey 6Glanbrook Arena
MBH232Dec 16 20198:10 PMREPMinor Bantam AEOakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
4003Dec 16 20198:20 PMREPMajor Bantam AWest Niagara Flying AcesMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
J37Dec 16 20199:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile BruinsJuvenile CanadiensMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
J38Dec 16 20199:30 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile LeafsJuvenile FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
1049Dec 17 20196:10 PMREPNovice AGarden City FalconsGlanbrook Arena
AB287Dec 17 20196:30 PMREPMajor Atom AABurlington EaglesMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
AH271Dec 17 20197:10 PMREPMajor Atom AEOrangeville FlyersGlanbrook Arena
MAB298Dec 17 20197:15 PMREPMinor Atom AAGarden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
MPH271Dec 17 20197:45 PMREPMinor Peewee AEWoolwich WildcatsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
M050Dec 17 20198:00 PMGMHAMidget Red 9Cayuga Stars 5Cayuga
PH270Dec 17 20198:15 PMREPMajor Peewee AEMilton Winterhawks BlueGlanbrook Arena
11Dec 17 20198:30 PMREPMinor Midget ADunnville Mudcats AEDunnville
MBB300Dec 17 20198:30 PMREPMinor Bantam AAGarden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
MMB244Dec 17 20199:00 PMREPMinor Midget AANiagara Falls FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Dec 18 20196:00 PMAMHLAtom SelectRosedale Rosedale Arena
BB291Dec 18 20198:40 PMREPMajor Bantam AABurlington Eagles BlueMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
2566Dec 19 20196:10 PMREPMinor Atom ANiagara Falls Flyers MinorGlanbrook Arena
A043Dec 19 20197:00 PMGMHAAtom Grey 7Cayuga Stars 5Cayuga
2109Dec 19 20197:25 PMREPMajor Atom ANOTL WolvesGlanbrook Arena
PH272Dec 19 20197:50 PMREPMajor Peewee AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
PW33Dec 19 20198:00 PMGMHAPeewee Blue 4Cayuga Stars 3Cayuga
M078Dec 19 20198:40 PMGMHAMidget Blue 7Hagersville Hawks 11Glanbrook Arena
BH223Dec 19 20199:00 PMREPMajor Bantam AEWoolwich WildcatsGlanbrook Arena
Dec 20 20196:00 PMAMHLAtom SelectDundas Beverly Arena
A019Dec 20 20196:00 PMGMHAAtom Red 8Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Clark)
MAB302Dec 20 20196:40 PMREPMinor Atom AANiagara Falls FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
PW24Dec 20 20197:00 PMGMHAPeewee Grey 6Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Clark)
P31Dec 20 20197:00 PMAMHL PeeweePeewee LeafsPeewee CanadiensSpring Valley Arena
MBB307Dec 20 20197:55 PMREPMinor Bantam AANiagara Falls FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BB295Dec 20 20198:00 PMREPMajor Bantam AABurlington Eagles GoldMainway (A)
M091Dec 20 20198:00 PMGMHAMidget Grey 8Caledonia Thunder 1Mohawk Quad Yellow Rink (:15)
1537Dec 21 201912:00 PMGMHAMinor Novice SelectWest Niagara Flying Aces 2Glanbrook Arena
HIN183Dec 21 20191:30 PMREPNovice AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
B47Dec 21 20192:00 PMGMHABantam Red 4Hagersville Hawks 6Glanbrook Arena
B51Dec 21 20193:00 PMGMHABantam Blue 5Caledonia Thunder 2Glanbrook Arena
MPH276Dec 21 20193:45 PMREPMinor Peewee AEFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
M55Dec 21 20194:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget BruinsMidget FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
4621Dec 21 20194:50 PMREPMinor Bantam AWest Niagara Flying Aces AEPeach King (2 - West)
2569Dec 21 20195:00 PMREPMinor Atom AGarden City Falcons MinorBurgoyne
3681Dec 21 20195:10 PMREPMinor Peewee AStoney Creek Warriors AE white 2Glanbrook Arena
BH224Dec 21 20195:20 PMREPMajor Bantam AECentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
M56Dec 21 20195:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget KingsMidget LeafsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
MBH231Dec 21 20195:40 PMREPMinor Bantam AEOakville RangersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
PW80Dec 21 20196:00 PMGMHAPeewee Red 5Hagersville Hawks 7Hagersville
AB293Dec 21 20196:15 PMREPMajor Atom AAFlamborough-Dundas RepMarket
PB306Dec 21 20196:30 PMREPMajor Peewee AABurlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
M57Dec 21 20196:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget StarsMidget CanadiensMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
MMB232Dec 21 20197:00 PMREPMinor Midget AABurlington EaglesAppleby (3)
Dec 22 20197:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 2Minor Novice Team 1Glanbrook Arena
Dec 22 20197:30 AMAMHL MiteMite 1Mite 2Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
A31Dec 22 20198:00 AMAMHL AtomAtom SenatorsAtom StarsSpring Valley Arena
Dec 22 20198:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 4Minor Novice Team 3Glanbrook Arena
Dec 22 20198:30 AMAMHL TykeTyke 2Tyke 3Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Dec 22 20198:30 AMAMHL TykeTyke 1Tyke 4Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
A32Dec 22 20199:00 AMAMHL AtomAtom LeafsAtom FlamesSpring Valley Arena
P32Dec 22 20199:00 AMAMHL PeeweePeewee KingsPeewee StarsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
Dec 22 20199:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 5Minor Novice Team 6Glanbrook Arena
Dec 22 20199:30 AMAMHL Minor NoviceMinor Novice 2Minor Novice 3Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Dec 22 20199:30 AMAMHL Minor NoviceMinor Novice 1Minor Novice 4Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
A33Dec 22 201910:00 AMAMHL AtomAtom FlyersAtom KingsSpring Valley Arena
1528Dec 22 201910:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice SelectGarden City Falcons GREENGlanbrook Arena
P33Dec 22 201910:00 AMAMHL PeeweePeewee CanadiensPeewee FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
Dec 22 201910:30 AMAMHL NoviceNovice FlyersNovice SenatorsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Dec 22 201910:30 AMAMHL NoviceNovice BruinsNovice LeafsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
N18Dec 22 201911:00 AMGMHANovice Red 4Novice Blue 3Glanbrook Arena
A073Dec 22 201912:00 PMGMHAAtom Red 8Atom Grey 7Glanbrook Arena
3152Dec 22 201912:10 PMREPMajor Peewee AStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
B21Dec 22 201912:30 PMAMHL BantamBantam LeafsBantam CanadiensMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
B22Dec 22 20191:30 PMAMHL BantamBantam FlyersBantam KingsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
MNJ181Dec 22 20191:30 PMAMHLMinor Novice SelectMilton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
M58Dec 22 20192:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget LeafsMidget CanadiensMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
A052Dec 22 20193:00 PMGMHAAtom Blue 6Cayuga Stars 5Glanbrook Arena
AH279Dec 22 20193:10 PMREPMajor Atom AECentre Wellington FusionElora
AB273Dec 22 20193:10 PMREPMajor Atom AANiagara Falls FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
PH162Dec 22 20193:15 PMREPMajor Peewee AEOakville RangersSMSC (3)
M59Dec 22 20193:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget FlyersMidget StarsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
PW68Dec 22 20194:00 PMGMHAPeewee Grey 6Caledonia Thunder 2Glanbrook Arena
4627Dec 22 20194:30 PMREPMinor Bantam AWelland Tigers MinorMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
PW45Dec 22 20195:00 PMGMHAPeewee Blue 4Peewee Red 5Glanbrook Arena
MBB247Dec 22 20195:45 PMREPMinor Bantam AAWest Niagara Flying AcesMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BH160Dec 22 20196:10 PMREPMajor Bantam AEGuelph GryphonsGlanbrook Arena
4144Dec 22 20196:10 PMREPMajor Bantam AWelland TigersGlanbrook Arena
BB165Dec 22 20197:10 PMREPMajor Bantam AABurlington Eagles GoldMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
J39Dec 22 20198:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile BruinsJuvenile LeafsChedoke - Red Pad
M103Dec 22 20198:00 PMGMHAMidget Red 9Caledonia Thunder 1Glanbrook Arena
M60Dec 22 20198:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget KingsMidget BruinsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
46Dec 22 20198:50 PMREPMinor Midget AWest Niagara Flying Aces AEMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
M025Dec 22 20198:50 PMGMHAMidget Blue 7Caledonia Thunder 3HCCC (Almas)
J40Dec 22 20199:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile CanadiensJuvenile FlyersChedoke - Red Pad
M093Dec 22 20199:10 PMGMHAMidget Grey 8Caledonia Thunder 4Glanbrook Arena
MPH153Dec 23 20196:20 PMREPMinor Peewee AEBrampton 45sTerry Miller
MAB227Dec 23 20196:30 PMREPMinor Atom AABurlington Eagles BlueMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
A109Dec 23 20197:00 PMGMHAAtom Grey 7Hagersville Hawks 9Hagersville
Dec 23 20197:00 PMAMHLAtom SelectDundas Olympic Arena
MPB116Dec 23 20197:10 PMREPMinor Peewee AABurlington Eagles GoldMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
3140Dec 23 20197:30 PMREPMajor Peewee AGarden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
PB161Dec 23 20197:45 PMREPMajor Peewee AAGarden City Minor FalconsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
B48Dec 23 20198:00 PMGMHABantam Red 4Bantam Blue 5Glanbrook Arena
MMB254Dec 23 20198:15 PMREPMinor Midget AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MBH101Dec 23 20198:25 PMREPMinor Bantam AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
3547Jan 02 20206:10 PMREPMinor Peewee AStoney Creek Warriors MinorGlanbrook Arena
3131Jan 02 20207:25 PMREPMajor Peewee ANiagara Falls FlyersGlanbrook Arena
PW34Jan 02 20208:00 PMGMHAPeewee Red 5Cayuga Stars 3Cayuga
M092Jan 02 20208:40 PMGMHAMidget Grey 8Caledonia Thunder 2Glanbrook Arena
Jan 03 20206:00 PMAMHLAtom SelectRosedale Beverly Arena
2002Jan 03 20206:30 PMREPMajor Atom AFort Erie MeteorsMohawk Quad Yellow Rink (:15)
P34Jan 03 20207:00 PMAMHL PeeweePeewee CanadiensPeewee StarsSpring Valley Arena
M076Jan 03 20208:00 PMGMHAMidget Blue 7Hagersville Hawks 10Mohawk Quad Yellow Rink (:15)
B03Jan 03 20208:00 PMGMHABantam Red 4Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Clark)
2501Jan 04 20202:10 PMREPMinor Atom ANiagara Falls Flyers MinorMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
B49Jan 04 20203:00 PMGMHABantam Blue 5Hagersville Hawks 7Glanbrook Arena
4629Jan 04 20203:10 PMREPMinor Bantam ADunnville Mudcats CCDunnville
2144Jan 04 20204:10 PMREPMajor Atom ANiagara Falls FlyersGlanbrook Arena
M61Jan 04 20204:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget KingsMidget StarsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
3693Jan 04 20205:25 PMREPMinor Peewee AWest Niagara Flying Aces Minor AEGlanbrook Arena
M62Jan 04 20205:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget FlyersMidget CanadiensMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
M63Jan 04 20206:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget BruinsMidget LeafsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
3104Jan 04 20206:35 PMREPMajor Peewee AWest Niagara Flying AcesGlanbrook Arena
38Jan 04 20207:40 PMREPMinor Midget AStoney Creek Warriors MinorMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
4111Jan 04 20208:00 PMREPMajor Bantam ANiagara Falls FlyersGlanbrook Arena
Jan 05 20207:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 4Minor Novice Team 6Glanbrook Arena
Jan 05 20207:30 AMAMHL MiteMite 1Mite 2Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Jan 05 20208:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 1Minor Novice Team 5Glanbrook Arena
Jan 05 20208:30 AMAMHL TykeTyke 3Tyke 4Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Jan 05 20208:30 AMAMHL TykeTyke 1Tyke 2Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Jan 05 20209:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 2Minor Novice Team 3Glanbrook Arena
P35Jan 05 20209:00 AMAMHL PeeweePeewee FlyersPeewee LeafsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
Jan 05 20209:30 AMAMHL Minor NoviceMinor Novice 3Minor Novice 4Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Jan 05 20209:30 AMAMHL Minor NoviceMinor Novice 1Minor Novice 2Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
P36Jan 05 202010:00 AMAMHL PeeweePeewee KingsPeewee StarsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
1519Jan 05 202010:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice SelectFort Erie MeteorsGlanbrook Arena
Jan 05 202011:00 AMAMHL NoviceNovice BruinsNovice FlyersSpring Valley Arena
Jan 05 202012:00 PMAMHL NoviceNovice SenatorsNovice LeafsSpring Valley Arena
N12Jan 05 202012:00 PMGMHANovice Blue 3Caledonia Thunder 1Battlefield Crossfit 5
B23Jan 05 202012:30 PMAMHL BantamBantam LeafsBantam FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
B24Jan 05 20201:30 PMAMHL BantamBantam KingsBantam CanadiensMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
HIN159Jan 05 20202:00 PMREPNovice AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
M64Jan 05 20202:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget FlyersMidget LeafsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
N06Jan 05 20203:00 PMGMHANovice Red 4Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Clark)
A051Jan 05 20203:00 PMGMHAAtom Blue 6Cayuga Stars 4Glanbrook Arena
2525Jan 05 20203:10 PMREPMinor Atom APort Colborne Sailors AEMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
MNJ102Jan 05 20203:15 PMAMHLMinor Novice SelectBrampton 45s YellowSouth Fletcher (2)
M65Jan 05 20203:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget StarsMidget BruinsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
A075Jan 05 20204:00 PMGMHAAtom Red 8Cayuga Stars 5Glanbrook Arena
4634Jan 05 20204:30 PMREPMinor Bantam AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
PW58Jan 05 20206:00 PMGMHAPeewee Red 5Peewee Blue 4Glanbrook Arena
B70Jan 05 20206:00 PMGMHABantam Red 4Hagersville Hawks 6Hagersville
PW70Jan 05 20207:00 PMGMHAPeewee Grey 6Hagersville Hawks 7Glanbrook Arena
J41Jan 05 20208:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile FlyersJuvenile BruinsChedoke - Red Pad
M100Jan 05 20208:00 PMGMHAMidget Red 9Caledonia Thunder 4Glanbrook Arena
M66Jan 05 20208:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget KingsMidget CanadiensMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
58Jan 05 20208:30 PMREPMinor Midget ANiagara Falls Flyers MinorGale (4 - Centennial)
M026Jan 05 20208:50 PMGMHAMidget Grey 8Caledonia Thunder 3HCCC (Almas)
J42Jan 05 20209:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile LeafsJuvenile CanadiensChedoke - Red Pad
M073Jan 05 20209:10 PMGMHAMidget Blue 7Caledonia Thunder 1Glanbrook Arena
HIN169Jan 06 20206:40 PMREPNovice AAGuelph GryphonsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
3031Jan 06 20207:00 PMREPMajor Peewee AFort Erie MeteorsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
4143Jan 06 20208:15 PMREPMajor Bantam AGarden City FalconsMohawk Quad Blue rink (:00)
J43Jan 06 20209:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile CanadiensJuvenile BruinsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
J44Jan 06 20209:30 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile FlyersJuvenile LeafsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
B59Jan 07 20206:00 PMGMHABantam Blue 5Bantam Red 4Glanbrook Arena
1058Jan 07 20206:10 PMREPNovice AWest Niagara Flying Aces #2Glanbrook Arena
12Jan 07 20208:30 PMREPMinor Midget ADunnville Mudcats AEDunnville
2574Jan 09 20206:10 PMREPMinor Atom AStoney Creek Warriors MinorGlanbrook Arena
Jan 09 20207:00 PMAMHLMinor Midget SelectLawfield Lawfield arena
2118Jan 09 20207:25 PMREPMajor Atom APort Colborne SailorsGlanbrook Arena
PW36Jan 09 20208:00 PMGMHAPeewee Grey 6Cayuga Stars 3Cayuga
M083Jan 09 20208:40 PMGMHAMidget Blue 7Caledonia Thunder 2Glanbrook Arena
3110Jan 10 20207:00 PMREPMajor Peewee AWelland TigersWelland (Main)
PW23Jan 10 20207:00 PMGMHAPeewee Blue 4Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Clark)
P37Jan 10 20207:00 PMAMHL PeeweePeewee FlyersPeewee KingsSpring Valley Arena
4117Jan 10 20208:00 PMREPMajor Bantam AStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
MNJ152Jan 11 20202:00 PMAMHLMinor Novice SelectBurlington Eagles WhiteMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
B54Jan 11 20202:00 PMGMHABantam Blue 5Hagersville Hawks 6Glanbrook Arena
3708Jan 11 20203:10 PMREPMinor Peewee ADunnville Mudcats CCGlanbrook Arena
A092Jan 11 20204:00 PMGMHAAtom Red 8Hagersville Hawks 11Hagersville
3112Jan 11 20204:25 PMREPMajor Peewee APelham PanthersGlanbrook Arena
M67Jan 11 20204:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget CanadiensMidget BruinsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
A108Jan 11 20205:00 PMGMHAAtom Blue 6Hagersville Hawks 9Hagersville
M68Jan 11 20205:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget KingsMidget FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
B38Jan 11 20205:40 PMGMHABantam Red 4Cayuga Stars 3Glanbrook Arena
PW81Jan 11 20206:00 PMGMHAPeewee Blue 4Hagersville Hawks 7Hagersville
M69Jan 11 20206:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget LeafsMidget StarsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
4641Jan 11 20206:30 PMREPMinor Bantam ANiagara Falls Flyers MinorGale (4 - Centennial)
M101Jan 11 20206:40 PMGMHAMidget Red 9Caledonia Thunder 3Glanbrook Arena
4118Jan 11 20208:00 PMREPMajor Bantam APelham PanthersGlanbrook Arena
Jan 12 20207:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 3Minor Novice Team 5Glanbrook Arena
Jan 12 20207:30 AMAMHL MiteMite 1Mite 2Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Jan 12 20208:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 2Minor Novice Team 4Glanbrook Arena
A34Jan 12 20208:00 AMAMHL AtomAtom FlyersAtom LeafsSpring Valley Arena
Jan 12 20208:30 AMAMHL TykeTyke 4Tyke 1Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Jan 12 20208:30 AMAMHL TykeTyke 3Tyke 2Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
P38Jan 12 20209:00 AMAMHL PeeweePeewee LeafsPeewee CanadiensMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
Jan 12 20209:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 6Minor Novice Team 1Glanbrook Arena
A35Jan 12 20209:00 AMAMHL AtomAtom FlamesAtom SenatorsSpring Valley Arena
Jan 12 20209:30 AMAMHL Minor NoviceMinor Novice 3Minor Novice 2Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Jan 12 20209:30 AMAMHL Minor NoviceMinor Novice 4Minor Novice 1Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
A36Jan 12 202010:00 AMAMHL AtomAtom KingsAtom StarsSpring Valley Arena
B39Jan 12 202010:00 AMAMHL PeeweePeewee StarsPeewee FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
Jan 12 202011:00 AMAMHL NoviceNovice LeafsNovice BruinsSpring Valley Arena
MNJ150Jan 12 202011:30 AMAMHLMinor Novice SelectBrampton 45s YellowMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
N15Jan 12 202012:00 PMGMHANovice Blue 3Hagersville Hawks 6Glanbrook Arena
Jan 12 202012:00 PMAMHL NoviceNovice SenatorsNovice FlyersSpring Valley Arena
B25Jan 12 202012:30 PMAMHL BantamBantam CanadiensBantam LeafsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
1533Jan 12 20201:00 PMGMHAMinor Novice SelectGarden City Falcons REDS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
B26Jan 12 20201:30 PMAMHL BantamBantam KingsBantam FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
N05Jan 12 20202:00 PMGMHANovice Red 4Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Clark)
M70Jan 12 20202:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget LeafsMidget KingsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
A056Jan 12 20203:00 PMGMHAAtom Blue 6Caledonia Thunder 1Glanbrook Arena
3759Jan 12 20203:10 PMREPMinor Peewee ANOTL Wolves AEMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
M71Jan 12 20203:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget CanadiensMidget StarsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
A068Jan 12 20204:00 PMGMHAAtom Grey 7Hagersville Hawks 10Glanbrook Arena
PW60Jan 12 20205:00 PMGMHAPeewee Red 5Cayuga Stars 3Glanbrook Arena
PW72Jan 12 20206:00 PMGMHAPeewee Grey 6Peewee Blue 4Glanbrook Arena
47Jan 12 20206:10 PMREPMinor Midget AGarden City Falcons MinorMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
4645Jan 12 20206:40 PMREPMinor Bantam AGarden City Falcons MinorMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
B40Jan 12 20207:00 PMGMHABantam Red 4Caledonia Thunder 1Glanbrook Arena
M003Jan 12 20207:40 PMGMHAMidget Red 9Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Almas)
J45Jan 12 20208:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile CanadiensJuvenile FlyersChedoke - Red Pad
B34Jan 12 20208:00 PMGMHABantam Blue 5Cayuga Stars 3Cayuga
M080Jan 12 20208:00 PMGMHAMidget Blue 7Cayuga Stars 5Glanbrook Arena
M72Jan 12 20208:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget FlyersMidget BruinsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
M039Jan 12 20208:50 PMGMHAMidget Grey 8Caledonia Thunder 4HCCC (Almas)
J46Jan 12 20209:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile BruinsJuvenile LeafsChedoke - Red Pad
HIN170Jan 13 20206:40 PMREPNovice AABurlington EaglesMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Jan 13 20207:45 PMAMHLMinor Midget SelectCambridge HawksCambridge Sports Park
PW56Jan 13 20208:00 PMGMHAPeewee Red 5Caledonia Thunder 1Glanbrook Arena
J47Jan 13 20209:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile LeafsJuvenile CanadiensMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
J48Jan 13 20209:30 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile FlyersJuvenile BruinsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
3004Jan 14 20206:10 PMREPMajor Peewee AWest Niagara Flying AcesGlanbrook Arena
3750Jan 14 20207:10 PMREPMinor Peewee ADunnville Mudcats CCDunnville
B45Jan 14 20207:25 PMGMHABantam Red 4Caledonia Thunder 2Battlefield Crossfit 5
4013Jan 14 20208:40 PMREPMajor Bantam AStoney Creek WarriorsGlanbrook Arena
2124Jan 15 20207:10 PMREPMajor Atom AThorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
2580Jan 16 20206:10 PMREPMinor Atom AWelland Tigers MinorGlanbrook Arena
2126Jan 16 20207:25 PMREPMajor Atom AStoney Creek WarriorsGlanbrook Arena
95Jan 16 20208:30 PMREPMinor Midget AWest Niagara Flying Aces AEPeach King (2 - West)
M090Jan 16 20208:40 PMGMHAMidget Grey 8Hagersville Hawks 10Glanbrook Arena
PW22Jan 17 20207:00 PMGMHAPeewee Red 5Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Clark)
P40Jan 17 20207:00 PMAMHL PeeweePeewee LeafsPeewee StarsSpring Valley Arena
4564Jan 17 20208:00 PMREPMinor Bantam AGarden City Merritton AEMohawk Quad Yellow Rink (:15)
2584Jan 18 202011:30 AMREPMinor Atom AFort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Jaycee)
1573Jan 18 202012:00 PMGMHAMinor Novice SelectGarden City Falcons GREENGlanbrook Arena
B56Jan 18 20203:00 PMGMHABantam Blue 5Bantam Red 4Glanbrook Arena
M73Jan 18 20204:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget StarsMidget FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
M74Jan 18 20205:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget BruinsMidget KingsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
3723Jan 18 20205:45 PMREPMinor Peewee AStoney Creek Warriors MinorGlanbrook Arena
M75Jan 18 20206:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget CanadiensMidget LeafsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
3122Jan 18 20207:10 PMREPMajor Peewee APort Colborne SailorsGlanbrook Arena
4128Jan 18 20208:25 PMREPMajor Bantam APort Colborne SailorsGlanbrook Arena
Jan 19 20207:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 6Minor Novice Team 2Glanbrook Arena
Jan 19 20207:30 AMAMHL MiteMite 1Mite 2Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Jan 19 20208:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 3Minor Novice Team 1Glanbrook Arena
A37Jan 19 20208:00 AMAMHL AtomAtom KingsAtom SenatorsSpring Valley Arena
Jan 19 20208:30 AMAMHL TykeTyke 1Tyke 2Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Jan 19 20208:30 AMAMHL TykeTyke 4Tyke 3Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
P41Jan 19 20209:00 AMAMHL PeeweePeewee FlyersPeewee LeafsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
A38Jan 19 20209:00 AMAMHL AtomAtom StarsAtom LeafsSpring Valley Arena
Jan 19 20209:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 4Minor Novice Team 5Glanbrook Arena
Jan 19 20209:30 AMAMHL Minor NoviceMinor Novice 1Minor Novice 2Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Jan 19 20209:30 AMAMHL Minor NoviceMinor Novice 4Minor Novice 3Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
P42Jan 19 202010:00 AMAMHL PeeweePeewee KingsPeewee CanadiensMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
1542Jan 19 202010:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice SelectNiagara Falls FlyersGlanbrook Arena
A39Jan 19 202010:00 AMAMHL AtomAtom FlamesAtom FlyersSpring Valley Arena
Jan 19 202011:00 AMAMHL NoviceNovice BruinsNovice FlyersSpring Valley Arena
Jan 19 202012:00 PMAMHL NoviceNovice LeafsNovice SenatorsSpring Valley Arena
B27Jan 19 202012:30 PMAMHL BantamBantam LeafsBantam FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
B28Jan 19 20201:30 PMAMHL BantamBantam CanadiensBantam KingsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
M76Jan 19 20202:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget StarsMidget BruinsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
3758Jan 19 20203:10 PMREPMinor Peewee AGarden City Falcons MinorMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
M77Jan 19 20203:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget KingsMidget CanadiensMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
A054Jan 19 20205:00 PMGMHAAtom Blue 6Caledonia Thunder 3Battlefield Crossfit 5
PW11Jan 19 20205:00 PMGMHAPeewee Grey 6Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Clark)
PW49Jan 19 20206:00 PMGMHAPeewee Red 5Hagersville Hawks 7Glanbrook Arena
48Jan 19 20206:10 PMREPMinor Midget AWelland Tigers MinorMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
4654Jan 19 20206:40 PMREPMinor Bantam AStoney Creek Warriors AE Red 1Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
M040Jan 19 20207:40 PMGMHAMidget Blue 7Caledonia Thunder 4HCCC (Almas)
M120Jan 19 20208:00 PMGMHAMidget Red 9Hagersville Hawks 10Hagersville
J49Jan 19 20208:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile FlyersJuvenile LeafsChedoke - Red Pad
M78Jan 19 20208:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget LeafsMidget FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
J50Jan 19 20209:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile CanadiensJuvenile BruinsChedoke - Red Pad
FIN221Jan 20 20206:40 PMREPNovice AAGarden City Minor FalconsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
4121Jan 20 20208:45 PMREPMajor Bantam AThorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
J51Jan 20 20209:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile FlyersJuvenile CanadiensMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
J52Jan 20 20209:30 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile LeafsJuvenile BruinsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
2585Jan 21 20206:00 PMREPMinor Atom AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorPeach King (2 - West)
1107Jan 21 20206:10 PMREPNovice AThorold BlackhawksGlanbrook Arena
4658Jan 21 20207:30 PMREPMinor Bantam AStoney Creek Warriors MinorValley Park
3732Jan 22 20207:20 PMREPMinor Peewee AWelland Tigers MinorWelland (Main)
4135Jan 22 20207:30 PMREPMajor Bantam AGarden City FalconsGGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
2586Jan 23 20206:10 PMREPMinor Atom AStoney Creek Warriors MinorGlanbrook Arena
2136Jan 23 20207:25 PMREPMajor Atom AWest Niagara Flying AcesGlanbrook Arena
72Jan 23 20208:00 PMREPMinor Midget AStoney Creek Warriors MinorValley Park
2137Jan 24 20206:45 PMREPMajor Atom AGarden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
P43Jan 24 20207:00 PMAMHL PeeweePeewee KingsPeewee FlyersSpring Valley Arena
FIN232Jan 24 20207:00 PMREPNovice AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
Jan 24 20207:00 PMAMHLAtom SelectBrantford ChurchBeverly Arena
3736Jan 25 202012:40 PMREPMinor Peewee APelham Panthers AEMeridian CC (Accipiter)
MNJ129Jan 25 20204:00 PMAMHLMinor Novice SelectBurlington Eagles WhiteMountainside
M79Jan 25 20204:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget CanadiensMidget FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
2590Jan 25 20205:00 PMREPMinor Atom AGarden City Falcons MinorBurgoyne
M80Jan 25 20205:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget LeafsMidget BruinsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
M81Jan 25 20206:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget StarsMidget KingsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
4140Jan 25 20208:40 PMREPMajor Bantam AWest Niagara Flying AcesGlanbrook Arena
Jan 26 20207:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 1Minor Novice Team 4Glanbrook Arena
Jan 26 20207:30 AMAMHL MiteMite 1Mite 2Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Jan 26 20208:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 5Minor Novice Team 2Glanbrook Arena
A40Jan 26 20208:00 AMAMHL AtomAtom StarsAtom FlamesSpring Valley Arena
Jan 26 20208:30 AMAMHL TykeTyke 3Tyke 1Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Jan 26 20208:30 AMAMHL TykeTyke 2Tyke 4Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
P44Jan 26 20209:00 AMAMHL PeeweePeewee LeafsPeewee KingsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
Jan 26 20209:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 3Minor Novice Team 6Glanbrook Arena
A41Jan 26 20209:00 AMAMHL AtomAtom SenatorsAtom FlyersSpring Valley Arena
Jan 26 20209:30 AMAMHL Minor NoviceMinor Novice 2Minor Novice 4Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Jan 26 20209:30 AMAMHL Minor NoviceMinor Novice 3Minor Novice 1Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
A42Jan 26 202010:00 AMAMHL AtomAtom LeafsAtom KingsSpring Valley Arena
P45Jan 26 202010:00 AMAMHL PeeweePeewee StarsPeewee CanadiensMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
1546Jan 26 202010:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice SelectWest Niagara Flying Aces 2Glanbrook Arena
Jan 26 202011:00 AMAMHL NoviceNovice FlyersNovice LeafsSpring Valley Arena
Jan 26 202012:00 PMAMHL NoviceNovice SenatorsNovice BruinsSpring Valley Arena
B29Jan 26 202012:30 PMAMHL BantamBantam FlyersBantam CanadiensMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
B30Jan 26 20201:30 PMAMHL BantamBantam KingsBantam LeafsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
FIN217Jan 26 20202:00 PMREPNovice AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
M82Jan 26 20202:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget LeafsMidget KingsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
M83Jan 26 20203:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget CanadiensMidget StarsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
3135Jan 26 20206:10 PMREPMajor Peewee AWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
108Jan 26 20206:30 PMREPMinor Midget AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorSmithville
4665Jan 26 20206:40 PMREPMinor Bantam ANiagara Falls Flyers MinorMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
J53Jan 26 20208:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile CanadiensJuvenile LeafsChedoke - Red Pad
M84Jan 26 20208:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget FlyersMidget BruinsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
J54Jan 26 20209:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile BruinsJuvenile FlyersChedoke - Red Pad
1116Jan 27 20206:00 PMREPNovice AWest Niagara Flying Aces #2Fleming
2142Jan 27 20206:40 PMREPMajor Atom AWelland TigersWelland (Main)
4584Jan 27 20208:25 PMREPMinor Bantam ADunnville Mudcats CCMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
J55Jan 27 20209:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile BruinsJuvenile CanadiensMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
J56Jan 27 20209:30 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile LeafsJuvenile FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
1118Jan 28 20206:10 PMREPNovice AWest Niagara Flying Aces #1Glanbrook Arena
1119Jan 30 20206:00 PMREPNovice APort Colborne SailorsVale (1)
MNJ139Feb 01 202011:15 AMAMHLMinor Novice SelectFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
FIN210Feb 01 20203:00 PMREPNovice AABurlington EaglesAppleby (3)
M85Feb 01 20204:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget FlyersMidget StarsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
M86Feb 01 20205:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget BruinsMidget KingsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
M87Feb 01 20206:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget CanadiensMidget LeafsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Feb 01 20207:00 PMAMHLBantam SelectJordan Chedoke - Red Pad
Feb 02 20207:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 1Minor Novice Team 5Glanbrook Arena
Feb 02 20207:30 AMAMHL MiteMite 1Mite 2Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Feb 02 20208:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 2Minor Novice Team 3Glanbrook Arena
Feb 02 20208:30 AMAMHL TykeTyke 4Tyke 3Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Feb 02 20208:30 AMAMHL TykeTyke 2Tyke 1Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Feb 02 20209:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 6Minor Novice Team 4Glanbrook Arena
MNJ119Feb 02 20202:00 PMAMHLMinor Novice SelectBurlington Eagles BurgundyMountainside
1562Feb 02 20202:00 PMGMHAMinor Novice SelectWest Niagara Flying Aces 2Peach King (2 - West)
M88Feb 02 20202:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget BruinsMidget CanadiensMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
M89Feb 02 20203:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget StarsMidget LeafsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
M90Feb 02 20208:30 PMAMHL MidgetMidget KingsMidget FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
FIN222Feb 03 20206:40 PMREPNovice AAFlamborough-Dundas RepMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
J57Feb 03 20209:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile FlyersJuvenile CanadiensMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
J58Feb 03 20209:30 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile LeafsJuvenile BruinsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
1123Feb 04 20206:10 PMREPNovice AStoney Creek WarriorsGlanbrook Arena
Feb 04 20209:00 PMAMHLMinor Midget SelectLawfield Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
1550Feb 08 202010:30 AMGMHAMinor Novice SelectFort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
1126Feb 08 202010:30 AMREPNovice AFort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Jaycee)
MNJ151Feb 08 20202:00 PMAMHLMinor Novice SelectBurlington Eagles BurgundyMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
Feb 09 20207:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 3Minor Novice Team 4Glanbrook Arena
Feb 09 20207:30 AMAMHL MiteMite 1Mite 2Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Feb 09 20208:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 6Minor Novice Team 5Glanbrook Arena
Feb 09 20208:30 AMAMHL TykeTyke 1Tyke 3Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Feb 09 20208:30 AMAMHL TykeTyke 2Tyke 4Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Feb 09 20209:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 1Minor Novice Team 2Glanbrook Arena
MNJ153Feb 09 202011:30 AMAMHLMinor Novice SelectFlamborough-Dundas RepMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
1552Feb 09 20201:00 PMGMHAMinor Novice SelectGarden City Falcons REDS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
Feb 09 20201:30 PMAMHLAtom SelectBrantford ChurchWayne Gretzky Sports Complex
J59Feb 09 20208:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile CanadiensJuvenile LeafsChedoke - Red Pad
J60Feb 09 20209:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile BruinsJuvenile FlyersChedoke - Red Pad
J61Feb 10 20209:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile FlyersJuvenile LeafsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
J62Feb 10 20209:30 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile CanadiensJuvenile BruinsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
1134Feb 11 20206:10 PMREPNovice ANOTL WolvesGlanbrook Arena
Feb 11 20209:00 PMAMHLMinor Midget SelectBurlington Bulldogs WhiteMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Feb 16 20207:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 6Minor Novice Team 2Glanbrook Arena
Feb 16 20207:30 AMAMHL MiteMite 1Mite 2Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Feb 16 20208:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 3Minor Novice Team 1Glanbrook Arena
Feb 16 20208:30 AMAMHL TykeTyke 3Tyke 2Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Feb 16 20208:30 AMAMHL TykeTyke 1Tyke 4Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Feb 16 20209:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 4Minor Novice Team 5Glanbrook Arena
1556Feb 16 202010:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice SelectWest Niagara Flying Aces 1Glanbrook Arena
MNJ154Feb 16 202011:30 AMAMHLMinor Novice SelectMilton Winterhawks SilverMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
MNJ109Feb 16 20203:15 PMAMHLMinor Novice SelectBrampton 45s YellowSouth Fletcher (2)
J63Feb 16 20208:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile FlyersJuvenile CanadiensChedoke - Red Pad
J64Feb 16 20209:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile LeafsJuvenile BruinsChedoke - Red Pad
FIN223Feb 17 20206:40 PMREPNovice AANiagara Falls FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
1139Feb 18 20206:10 PMREPNovice ANiagara Falls FlyersGlanbrook Arena
Feb 19 20206:30 PMAMHLAtom SelectChedoke ExpressChedoke - Red Pad
FIN227Feb 22 20201:00 PMREPNovice AAGuelph GryphonsU of G (Red)
1145Feb 22 20203:25 PMREPNovice AWelland TigersWelland (Youth)
Feb 23 20207:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 4Minor Novice Team 1Glanbrook Arena
Feb 23 20207:30 AMAMHL MiteMite 2Mite 1Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Feb 23 20208:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 5Minor Novice Team 2Glanbrook Arena
Feb 23 20208:30 AMAMHL TykeTyke 2Tyke 1Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Feb 23 20208:30 AMAMHL TykeTyke 3Tyke 4Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Feb 23 20209:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 3Minor Novice Team 6Glanbrook Arena
1561Feb 23 20201:00 PMGMHAMinor Novice SelectWest Niagara Flying Aces 1Peach King (2 - West)
J65Feb 23 20208:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile CanadiensJuvenile LeafsChedoke - Red Pad
J66Feb 23 20209:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile BruinsJuvenile FlyersChedoke - Red Pad
J67Feb 24 20209:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile BruinsJuvenile CanadiensMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
J68Feb 24 20209:30 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile LeafsJuvenile FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
MNJ176Feb 28 20206:20 PMAMHLMinor Novice SelectOakville Rangers 2River Oaks (A)
1149Feb 29 202010:30 AMREPNovice APelham PanthersMeridian CC (Accipiter)
Mar 01 20207:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 5Minor Novice Team 3Glanbrook Arena
Mar 01 20208:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 1Minor Novice Team 6Glanbrook Arena
Mar 01 20209:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 2Minor Novice Team 4Glanbrook Arena
1565Mar 01 202010:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice SelectFort Erie MeteorsGlanbrook Arena
MNJ155Mar 01 202011:30 AMAMHLMinor Novice SelectMilton Winterhawks BlueMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
1154Mar 01 20203:00 PMREPNovice AGarden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
J69Mar 01 20208:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile BruinsJuvenile LeafsChedoke - Red Pad
J70Mar 01 20209:00 PMAMHL JuvenileJuvenile CanadiensJuvenile FlyersChedoke - Red Pad
FIN224Mar 02 20206:40 PMREPNovice AAGuelph GryphonsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Mar 02 20207:00 PMAMHLMinor Midget SelectBurlington Bulldogs WhiteMainway Arena
1578Mar 07 20201:15 PMGMHAMinor Novice SelectGarden City Falcons GREENS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
Mar 08 20207:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 6Minor Novice Team 5Glanbrook Arena
Mar 08 20208:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 1Minor Novice Team 2Glanbrook Arena
Mar 08 20209:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice Team 3Minor Novice Team 4Glanbrook Arena
1570Mar 08 202010:00 AMGMHAMinor Novice SelectGarden City Falcons REDGlanbrook Arena
MNJ188Mar 08 20201:30 PMAMHLMinor Novice SelectMilton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
1168Mar 10 20206:10 PMREPNovice ADunnville MudcatsGlanbrook Arena
Mar 10 20209:00 PMAMHLMinor Midget SelectHalton Hills Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
1078Mar 31 20206:10 PMREPNovice APelham PanthersGlanbrook Arena
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Glancaster Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Glancaster Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from glancasterminorhockey.com on Sunday, October 13, 2019 at 10:19 PM