Schedule & Results (Glancaster Minor Hockey)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 11 202212:00 PMREPU14- AAOakville Blue River Oaks Community Centre
Sep 17 20221:00 PMREPU15- AAWest Niagara Glanbrook Arena
Sep 17 20223:30 PMREPU14-BBCaledon Hawks Milton Sports Centre
Sep 20 20228:30 PMREPU14-BBGuelph Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Sep 23 20226:15 PMREPU15- AAStoney Creek Mohawk Quad Yellow Rink (:15)
Sep 23 20227:30 PMREPU16 - AWoolwich Glanbrook Arena
Sep 23 20227:45 PMREPU15- AOakville Rangers Mohawk Quad Yellow Rink (:15)
Sep 23 20228:30 PMREPU14- AAOakville Blue Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Sep 24 20229:30 AMREPU8Split Squad Harry Howell
Sep 25 202212:15 PMREPU14 - ASimcoe Talbot
Sep 25 20225:00 PMREPU16 - AWoolwich Woolwich Memorial- Dan Snyder Rink
Sep 25 20225:00 PMREPU15- ANorfolk Knights Glanbrook Arena
Sep 25 20226:30 PMREPU14-BBGuelph West End Rec Centre
Sep 26 20228:30 PMREPU18 -AWest Niagara Fleming Memorial Arena
Sep 27 20229:00 PMREPU16 - ABrantford 99ers Brantford Civic Centre
Sep 30 20228:00 PMREPU13 - AAGarden City Seymore-Hannah Sportsplex (St. Catharines)
Oct 01 20223:15 PMREPU15- AOakville Rangers Sixteen Mile Sports Complex
Oct 02 20221:00 PMREPU12 - AAHamilton HuskiesMohawk Quad Blue rink (:00)
Oct 02 20225:00 PMREPU14-BBWest Niagara Peach King Arena
Oct 02 20227:00 PMREPU14 - ANorfolk Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
Oct 03 20227:00 PMREPU13 - AAGarden City Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
Oct 03 20228:30 PMREPU16 - BBWest Niagara West Lincoln Arena
Oct 04 20226:00 PMREPU11 - AAHamilton Huskies Glanbrook Arena
Oct 04 20227:30 PMREPU14-BBWest Niagara Glanbrook Arena
Oct 05 20227:00 PMREPU15- ANorfolk Knights Port Dover
Oct 06 20225:00 PMREPU10 - AAFlamborough Sabres Harry Howell
Oct 06 20225:15 PMREPU12 - AGarden City Mohawk Quad Yellow Rink (:15)
Oct 06 20226:15 PMREPU13 - AStoney Creek Mohawk Quad Yellow Rink (:15)
Oct 07 202210:45 AMREPU15- AANiagara Falls Seymore-Hannah Sportsplex (St. Catharines)
Oct 07 20223:30 PMREPU15- AABarrie Seymore-Hannah Sportsplex (St. Catharines)
Oct 07 20227:00 PMREPU10 - AAFlamborough Sabres Mohawk Quad Green Rink (:30)
Oct 07 20227:00 PMREPU12 - AANiagara Falls Flyers Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Oct 07 20227:00 PMREPU13 - AStoney Creek Valley Park Arena
Oct 08 202210:30 AMREPU15- AANickel City Seymore-Hannah Sportsplex (St. Catharines)
Oct 08 20224:15 PMREPU15- AAGarden City Seymore-Hannah Sportsplex (St. Catharines)
8104Oct 10 20226:00 PMREPU16 - AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorSmithville
BU12-1Oct 11 20226:25 PMREPU12 - AAWoolwich WildcatsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
HU16-22Oct 11 20227:00 PMREPU16 - BBGuelph GryphonsU of G (Gold)
BU14-3Oct 11 20227:30 PMREPU14- AAStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
BU13-1Oct 11 20227:40 PMREPU13 - AAGarden City Minor FalconsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU16-2Oct 11 20229:00 PMREPU16 - AAOakville Rangers RedMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
7024Oct 12 20227:15 PMREPU15- AGarden City FalconsWalker Sports (1)
BU16-3Oct 12 20227:15 PMREPU16 - AAHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
9005Oct 12 20228:30 PMREPU18 -AGarden City Falcons AWalker Sports (1)
BU15-6Oct 12 20228:40 PMREPU15- AAHalton Hills ThunderMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Oct 13 20225:15 PMREPU9 - BlueBurlington Eagles Mohawk Quad Yellow Rink (:15)
Oct 13 20226:00 PMREPU12 - AAHamilton Huskies Parkdale (Pat Quinn) Arena
Oct 13 20227:00 PMREPU12 - ABurlington Eagles Blue Glanbrook Arena
HU14-2Oct 13 20228:00 PMREPU14-BBGuelph GryphonsVictoria
Oct 14 20229:45 AMREPU14-BBOshawa Minor Generals Honda Magna Arena
8009Oct 14 20226:30 PMREPU16 - AWelland Tigers MinorWelland (Main)
BU11-5Oct 14 20226:40 PMREPU11 - AAFlamborough SabresMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU14-8Oct 14 20227:55 PMREPU14- AAOrangeville FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Oct 15 202210:45 AMREPU14-BBOakville Rangers West Gwillimbury Arena
BU12-11Oct 15 20221:20 PMREPU12 - AABrampton 45sSusan Fennell (1)
Oct 15 20223:00 PMREPU12 - ABurlington Eagles Blue Mountainside Arena
HU12-2Oct 15 20224:00 PMREPU12 - BBBrampton 45sSusan Fennell (1)
2010Oct 15 20224:25 PMREPU10 - AWelland TigersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU18-6Oct 15 20225:10 PMREPU18 - AABrampton 45sSusan Fennell (1)
5012Oct 15 20225:45 PMREPU13 - AWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
Oct 15 20227:00 PMREPU14-BBNewmarket Renegades Bob Fallis Arena
Oct 16 202210:40 AMREPU14-BBWest Niagara West Gwillimbury Arena
2012Oct 16 20223:00 PMREPU10 - ANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
HU12-6Oct 16 20223:10 PMREPU12 - BBWest Niagara Flying AcesMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU15-22Oct 16 20224:30 PMREPU15- AAOakville Rangers RedMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
HU16-8Oct 16 20226:30 PMREPU16 - BBMilton WinterhawksMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU18-7Oct 16 20228:30 PMREPU18 - AACaledon HawksMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU11-13Oct 17 20227:00 PMREPU11 - AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
6003Oct 17 20227:10 PMREPU14 - ANiagara Falls Flyers MinorMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
8015Oct 17 20228:05 PMREPU16 - ANOTL WolvesMeridian
9012Oct 17 20228:30 PMREPU18 -AGarden City Falcons AMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU16-76Oct 17 20229:00 PMREPU16 - AAGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
BU12-16Oct 18 20226:25 PMREPU12 - AAWest Niagara Flying AcesMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU13-16Oct 18 20227:40 PMREPU13 - AAWest Niagara Flying AcesMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU18-16Oct 18 20229:00 PMREPU18 - AAStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
BU16-15Oct 18 20229:00 PMREPU16 - AAOrangeville FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU12-21Oct 19 20226:30 PMREPU12 - AAOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
BU13-21Oct 19 20227:30 PMREPU13 - AAGuelph GryphonsVictoria
BU15-20Oct 19 20227:50 PMREPU15- AAOakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
HU14-9Oct 19 20228:10 PMREPU14-BBCentre Wellington FusionElora
9004Oct 19 20228:30 PMREPU18 -AWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
4012Oct 20 20226:10 PMREPU12 - AGarden City FalconsGlanbrook Arena
3006Oct 20 20227:10 PMREPU11 - AHaldimand River KingsHCCC (Clark)
7009Oct 20 20227:25 PMREPU15- AHaldimand River KingsGlanbrook Arena
9007Oct 20 20228:40 PMREPU18 -AHaldimand River KingsGlanbrook Arena
5074Oct 21 20227:30 PMREPU13 - AGarden City FalconsWalker Sports (1)
HU16-79Oct 21 20227:45 PMREPU16 - BBBrampton 45sSusan Fennell (2)
BU14-20Oct 21 20227:55 PMREPU14- AAGuelph GryphonsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
HU12-9Oct 21 20228:00 PMREPU12 - BBMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
4041Oct 22 20224:15 PMREPU12 - ANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
BU10-18Oct 22 20224:25 PMREPU10 - AAOrangeville FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
3009Oct 22 20225:40 PMREPU11 - AGarden City FalconsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
2016Oct 22 20226:10 PMREPU10 - ANorfolk KnightsGlanbrook Arena
BU13-136Oct 22 20226:15 PMREPU13 - AACaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
5015Oct 22 20227:25 PMREPU13 - ANiagara Falls FlyersGlanbrook Arena
BU15-46Oct 22 20227:30 PMREPU15- AACaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
BU10-24Oct 23 20221:30 PMREPU10 - AAWest Niagara Flying AcesSmithville
BU14-22Oct 23 20222:45 PMREPU14- AAWest Niagara Flying AcesSmithville
2005Oct 23 20223:15 PMREPU10 - AStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
BU11-24Oct 23 20223:40 PMREPU11 - AAWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
HU12-13Oct 23 20224:10 PMREPU12 - BBGuelph GryphonsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
3011Oct 23 20224:30 PMREPU11 - ANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
6010Oct 23 20225:00 PMREPU14 - AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorFleming
HU14-15Oct 23 20225:25 PMREPU14-BBCaledon HawksMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU16-22Oct 23 20226:00 PMREPU16 - AAOakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
HU16-16Oct 23 20226:40 PMREPU16 - BBOakville Rangers RedMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU18-63Oct 23 20228:40 PMREPU18 - AAFlamborough SabresMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
6011Oct 24 20227:10 PMREPU14 - AHaldimand River KingsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
4075Oct 24 20227:15 PMREPU12 - AWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
8024Oct 24 20228:30 PMREPU16 - AGarden City Falcons MinorMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU12-30Oct 25 20226:25 PMREPU12 - AAGarden City Minor FalconsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU10-29Oct 25 20227:15 PMREPU10 - AAGarden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
BU13-3Oct 25 20227:15 PMREPU13 - AAFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
HU12-77Oct 25 20227:40 PMREPU12 - BBBrampton 45sMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
3013Oct 26 20226:00 PMREPU11 - AWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
BU14-28Oct 26 20227:40 PMREPU14- AABurlington EaglesNelson
9021Oct 26 20228:30 PMREPU18 -AGarden City Falcons AWalker Sports (1)
BU16-31Oct 26 20228:30 PMREPU16 - AAWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
BU15-38Oct 26 20228:40 PMREPU15- AAStoney Creek WarriorsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
HU16-18Oct 26 20229:00 PMREPU16 - BBHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
7015Oct 27 20227:25 PMREPU15- AGarden City FalconsGlanbrook Arena
BU18-21Oct 27 20228:40 PMREPU18 - AAOakville Rangers RedGlanbrook Arena
Oct 28 202211:30 AMREPU16 - AALeaside Flames WFSC COLLINS CLOTHIERS
BU11-35Oct 28 20226:40 PMREPU11 - AAOrangeville FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Oct 28 20227:30 PMREPU16 - AALondon Jr Knights WFSC COLLINS CLOTHIERS
HU14-41Oct 28 20227:55 PMREPU14-BBGarden City FalconsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Oct 29 20221:00 PMREPU16 - AANorth Durham NICHOLS A PAD
6016Oct 29 20224:15 PMREPU14 - AGarden City Falcons MinorS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
BU10-32Oct 29 20224:25 PMREPU10 - AABurlington EaglesMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
3017Oct 29 20225:40 PMREPU11 - AWelland TigersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
5021Oct 29 20227:25 PMREPU13 - ANorfolk KnightsGlanbrook Arena
Oct 29 20227:30 PMREPU16 - AAKent Cobras WFSC COLLINS CLOTHIERS
HU12-22Oct 30 20222:50 PMREPU12 - BBOakville RangersRiver Oaks (A)
HU14-25Oct 30 20223:10 PMREPU14-BBMilton Winterhawks WhiteMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU11-42Oct 30 20223:20 PMREPU11 - AABurlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
BU13-44Oct 30 20224:00 PMREPU13 - AAOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
5041Oct 30 20225:00 PMREPU13 - AHaldimand River KingsHCCC (Clark)
BU10-6Oct 30 20226:00 PMREPU10 - AAHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
7018Oct 30 20227:30 PMREPU15- AWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
BU18-35Oct 30 20228:30 PMREPU18 - AAGarden City FalconsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
9058Oct 31 20227:10 PMREPU18 -ANorfolk KnightsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU18-77Oct 31 20228:50 PMREPU18 - AAOakville Rangers BlueMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU12-46Nov 01 20226:25 PMREPU12 - AAOakville RangersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU13-46Nov 01 20227:40 PMREPU13 - AAOakville Rangers RedMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU16-41Nov 01 20229:00 PMREPU16 - AAGarden City Minor FalconsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Nov 02 20227:30 PMREPU13 - AStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
BU16-43Nov 02 20228:15 PMREPU16 - AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
9014Nov 02 20228:30 PMREPU18 -AWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
BU15-54Nov 02 20228:40 PMREPU15- AANiagara Falls FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
4018Nov 03 20226:10 PMREPU12 - ANorfolk KnightsGlanbrook Arena
5034Nov 03 20227:00 PMREPU13 - ANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
8032Nov 03 20227:00 PMREPU16 - ANorfolk Knights MinorWaterford
7019Nov 03 20227:25 PMREPU15- AWelland TigersGlanbrook Arena
BU15-55Nov 03 20228:30 PMREPU15- AAWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
9017Nov 03 20228:40 PMREPU18 -AHaldimand River KingsGlanbrook Arena
8034Nov 04 20226:30 PMREPU16 - AWelland Tigers MinorWelland (Main)
BU11-51Nov 04 20226:40 PMREPU11 - AABrampton 45sMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU14-42Nov 04 20227:55 PMREPU14- AANiagara Falls FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Nov 05 20224:00 PMREPU9 - BlueBurlington Eagles Mountainside Arena
BU11-54Nov 05 20224:15 PMREPU11 - AAHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
HU14-31Nov 05 20224:50 PMREPU14-BBMilton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
3023Nov 05 20225:00 PMREPU11 - AStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
6020Nov 05 20225:10 PMREPU14 - AHaldimand River KingsDunnville
2025Nov 05 20226:10 PMREPU10 - AWest Niagara Flying AcesGlanbrook Arena
HU16-28Nov 05 20227:15 PMREPU16 - BBGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
5027Nov 05 20227:25 PMREPU13 - AGarden City FalconsGlanbrook Arena
HU14-34Nov 06 20226:10 PMREPU14-BBWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
HU16-31Nov 06 20226:40 PMREPU16 - BBBrampton 45sMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU10-122Nov 07 20226:30 PMREPU10 - AAOakville RangersTrafalgar Park
6021Nov 07 20227:10 PMREPU14 - ANorfolk KnightsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU14-48Nov 07 20227:40 PMREPU14- AAMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
8035Nov 07 20228:30 PMREPU16 - AHaldimand River KingsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU18-52Nov 07 20228:30 PMREPU18 - AAWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
3026Nov 08 20226:25 PMREPU11 - ANiagara Falls FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU12-61Nov 08 20227:00 PMREPU12 - AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
BU13-58Nov 08 20227:40 PMREPU13 - AAHalton Hills ThunderMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
6023Nov 08 20228:00 PMREPU14 - ANorfolk KnightsTalbot
BU14-134Nov 08 20228:45 PMREPU14- AAFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
BU18-55Nov 08 20229:00 PMREPU18 - AAHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
BU16-53Nov 08 20229:00 PMREPU16 - AABurlington Eagles GoldMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU10-55Nov 09 20226:30 PMREPU10 - AAGuelph GryphonsVictoria
BU13-64Nov 09 20227:00 PMREPU13 - AAMilton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
BU15-67Nov 09 20228:40 PMREPU15- AAFlamborough SabresMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
4015Nov 10 20226:10 PMREPU12 - AHaldimand River KingsGlanbrook Arena
7025Nov 10 20227:25 PMREPU15- AWest Niagara Flying AcesGlanbrook Arena
HU14-38Nov 10 20227:30 PMREPU14-BBHalton Hills Thunder RedMMSP (Alcott)
HU16-34Nov 11 20227:30 PMREPU16 - BBOakville Rangers BlueTrafalgar Park
HU12-76Nov 11 20227:55 PMREPU12 - BBHalton Hills ThunderMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU10-56Nov 12 20224:25 PMREPU10 - AANiagara Falls FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
3029Nov 12 20225:40 PMREPU11 - AWest Niagara Flying AcesMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
2029Nov 12 20226:10 PMREPU10 - ANiagara Falls FlyersGlanbrook Arena
HU12-34Nov 13 20224:20 PMREPU12 - BBCentre Wellington FusionElora
4053Nov 13 20225:45 PMREPU12 - ANorfolk KnightsPort Dover
HU16-37Nov 13 20226:40 PMREPU16 - BBGuelph GryphonsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
8111Nov 13 20227:00 PMREPU16 - AGarden City Falcons MinorS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
BU12-45Nov 13 20227:00 PMREPU12 - AABurlington EaglesMountainside
2007Nov 14 20226:30 PMREPU10 - AStoney Creek WarriorsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
6027Nov 14 20227:10 PMREPU14 - AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU15-75Nov 14 20227:45 PMREPU15- AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
8044Nov 14 20228:30 PMREPU16 - AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU16-65Nov 14 20228:45 PMREPU16 - AAFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
BU12-72Nov 15 20226:25 PMREPU12 - AAHalton Hills ThunderMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
HU12-26Nov 15 20227:30 PMREPU12 - BBHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
BU13-72Nov 15 20227:40 PMREPU13 - AACaledon HawksMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU16-68Nov 15 20229:00 PMREPU16 - AAMilton WinterhawksMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU11-72Nov 16 20226:30 PMREPU11 - AACaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
BU15-82Nov 16 20228:40 PMREPU15- AAGuelph GryphonsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
4016Nov 17 20226:10 PMREPU12 - ANiagara Falls FlyersGlanbrook Arena
7032Nov 17 20227:25 PMREPU15- AHaldimand River KingsGlanbrook Arena
9025Nov 17 20228:40 PMREPU18 -AWelland TigersGlanbrook Arena
3035Nov 18 20226:15 PMREPU11 - AGarden City FalconsWalker Sports (2)
BU14-68Nov 18 20227:55 PMREPU14- AAOakville Rangers RedMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU12-81Nov 19 20221:15 PMREPU12 - AAFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
BU11-75Nov 19 20224:40 PMREPU11 - AACaledon HawksMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
3037Nov 19 20225:40 PMREPU11 - ANorfolk KnightsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
2034Nov 19 20226:10 PMREPU10 - AHaldimand River KingsGlanbrook Arena
BU10-71Nov 19 20226:30 PMREPU10 - AAHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
5036Nov 19 20227:25 PMREPU13 - AHaldimand River KingsGlanbrook Arena
2035Nov 20 202210:00 AMREPU10 - ANorfolk KnightsTalbot
5037Nov 20 202212:30 PMREPU13 - ANorfolk KnightsTalbot
BU14-95Nov 20 20224:10 PMREPU14- AACaledon HawksMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
HU14-49Nov 20 20225:25 PMREPU14-BBWest Niagara Flying AcesMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU16-27Nov 20 20226:40 PMREPU16 - AAStoney Creek WarriorsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU15-89Nov 20 20226:50 PMREPU15- AABurlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
7033Nov 20 20227:00 PMREPU15- ANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
8050Nov 20 20228:30 PMREPU16 - ANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
3039Nov 21 20226:40 PMREPU11 - AWelland TigersWelland (Youth)
6033Nov 21 20227:10 PMREPU14 - AGarden City Falcons MinorMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
8052Nov 21 20228:30 PMREPU16 - ANorfolk Knights MinorMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
HU16-89Nov 21 20228:30 PMREPU16 - BBWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
BU18-81Nov 21 20229:00 PMREPU18 - AAMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
BU10-70Nov 22 20226:25 PMREPU10 - AAFlamborough SabresMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU13-87Nov 22 20227:40 PMREPU13 - AABurlington EaglesMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU12-90Nov 22 20227:40 PMREPU12 - AAMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
HU14-110Nov 22 20228:00 PMREPU14-BBMilton Winterhawks WhiteJohn Tonelli
BU18-82Nov 22 20228:50 PMREPU18 - AABurlington EaglesAppleby (1)
BU15-94Nov 22 20228:50 PMREPU15- AAMilton WinterhawksMemorial
BU16-83Nov 22 20229:00 PMREPU16 - AABurlington Eagles BlueMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU11-86Nov 23 20226:30 PMREPU11 - AABurlington Eagles GoldNelson
9027Nov 23 20228:30 PMREPU18 -AWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
4014Nov 24 20227:25 PMREPU12 - AWest Niagara Flying AcesGlanbrook Arena
9029Nov 24 20228:40 PMREPU18 -ANorfolk KnightsGlanbrook Arena
BU16-88Nov 24 20229:00 PMREPU16 - AACaledon HawksCaledon East (2)
BU14-82Nov 25 20227:55 PMREPU14- AAHalton Hills ThunderMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
4065Nov 26 20222:10 PMREPU12 - AWelland TigersWelland (Main)
6037Nov 26 20225:30 PMREPU14 - ANiagara Falls Flyers MinorGale (4 - Centennial)
3042Nov 26 20225:40 PMREPU11 - AStoney Creek WarriorsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
2039Nov 26 20226:10 PMREPU10 - AGarden City FalconsGlanbrook Arena
5040Nov 26 20227:25 PMREPU13 - AGarden City FalconsGlanbrook Arena
HU14-59Nov 27 20225:25 PMREPU14-BBMilton Winterhawks BlueMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
HU12-42Nov 27 20226:15 PMREPU12 - BBGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
HU16-49Nov 27 20226:40 PMREPU16 - BBOakville Rangers BlueMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU18-90Nov 27 20228:40 PMREPU18 - AAOrangeville FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
2042Nov 28 20226:00 PMREPU10 - AWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
6039Nov 28 20226:40 PMREPU14 - AWelland Tigers MinorMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU10-93Nov 28 20226:40 PMREPU10 - AACaledon HawksCaledon East (2)
BU14-86Nov 28 20227:00 PMREPU14- AAHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
HU16-88Nov 28 20227:10 PMREPU16 - BBHalton Hills ThunderMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
8059Nov 28 20228:50 PMREPU16 - APelham PanthersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU12-99Nov 29 20226:25 PMREPU12 - AAMilton WinterhawksMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU10-97Nov 29 20227:30 PMREPU10 - AAMilton WinterhawksMemorial
BU13-114Nov 29 20227:40 PMREPU13 - AANiagara Falls FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU14-89Nov 29 20228:30 PMREPU14- AAOakville Rangers RedRiver Oaks (A)
HU14-98Nov 29 20228:50 PMREPU14-BBOakville RangersTrafalgar Park
BU16-98Nov 29 20229:00 PMREPU16 - AACaledon HawksMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
HU12-44Nov 30 20227:15 PMREPU12 - BBWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
BU15-110Nov 30 20228:40 PMREPU15- AABurlington Eagles GoldMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU18-100Nov 30 20229:15 PMREPU18 - AAOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
4022Dec 01 20226:10 PMREPU12 - ANorfolk KnightsGlanbrook Arena
7039Dec 01 20227:25 PMREPU15- ANiagara Falls FlyersGlanbrook Arena
9034Dec 01 20228:40 PMREPU18 -AGarden City Falcons AGlanbrook Arena
BU11-104Dec 02 20226:40 PMREPU11 - AAOakville Rangers BlueMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU12-59Dec 02 20227:55 PMREPU12 - AAGuelph GryphonsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
HU14-99Dec 03 20223:10 PMREPU14-BBOakville RangersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
7005Dec 03 20223:35 PMREPU15- AWelland TigersWelland (Main)
BU10-99Dec 03 20224:25 PMREPU10 - AACaledon HawksMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU12-105Dec 03 20225:15 PMREPU12 - AACaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
HU16-56Dec 03 20225:35 PMREPU16 - BBOakville Rangers RedSMSC (3)
3049Dec 03 20225:40 PMREPU11 - ANiagara Falls FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
5045Dec 03 20227:25 PMREPU13 - AStoney Creek WarriorsGlanbrook Arena
5046Dec 04 202212:30 PMREPU13 - ANorfolk KnightsTalbot
BU11-109Dec 04 20221:40 PMREPU11 - AAOakville Rangers BlueRiver Oaks (A)
2047Dec 04 20223:00 PMREPU10 - AGarden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
BU10-4Dec 04 20223:10 PMREPU10 - AAGuelph GryphonsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
HU12-49Dec 04 20224:25 PMREPU12 - BBMilton WinterhawksMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
HU14-67Dec 04 20225:40 PMREPU14-BBHalton Hills Thunder RedMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
9030Dec 04 20226:15 PMREPU18 -AHaldimand River KingsHCCC (Clark)
BU18-102Dec 04 20228:40 PMREPU18 - AABurlington EaglesMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
8068Dec 05 20226:10 PMREPU16 - APelham PanthersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
6043Dec 05 20227:10 PMREPU14 - AHaldimand River KingsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
4080Dec 05 20227:15 PMREPU12 - AWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
BU15-96Dec 05 20228:30 PMREPU15- AAOrangeville FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU13-115Dec 06 20226:15 PMREPU13 - AABurlington EaglesAppleby (3)
BU10-135Dec 06 20226:25 PMREPU10 - AAHalton Hills ThunderMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU12-113Dec 06 20227:40 PMREPU12 - AAFlamborough SabresMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU14-101Dec 06 20228:30 PMREPU14- AAGarden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
BU18-112Dec 06 20228:50 PMREPU18 - AAOakville Rangers BlueTrafalgar Park
BU16-107Dec 06 20229:00 PMREPU16 - AAMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
7043Dec 07 20227:00 PMREPU15- ANorfolk KnightsPort Dover
Dec 07 20227:30 PMREPU13 - AStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
BU15-124Dec 07 20228:40 PMREPU15- AAMilton WinterhawksMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
4019Dec 08 20226:10 PMREPU12 - AGarden City FalconsGlanbrook Arena
BU11-117Dec 08 20227:00 PMREPU11 - AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
7045Dec 08 20227:25 PMREPU15- AWelland TigersGlanbrook Arena
HU14-70Dec 08 20227:45 PMREPU14-BBCaledon HawksCaledon East (2)
9040Dec 08 20228:40 PMREPU18 -AWest Niagara Flying AcesGlanbrook Arena
3055Dec 09 20226:15 PMREPU11 - AGarden City FalconsWalker Sports (2)
BU11-119Dec 09 20226:40 PMREPU11 - AABurlington Eagles GoldMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU13-94Dec 09 20227:00 PMREPU13 - AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
BU14-109Dec 09 20227:55 PMREPU14- AAGarden City Minor FalconsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
HU12-54Dec 10 20221:20 PMREPU12 - BBBrampton 45sSusan Fennell (1)
BU15-12Dec 10 20222:30 PMREPU15- AABrampton 45sSusan Fennell (1)
2050Dec 10 20223:20 PMREPU10 - AWelland TigersWelland (Youth)
3056Dec 10 20223:30 PMREPU11 - AWelland TigersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU16-108Dec 10 20224:45 PMREPU16 - AAGuelph GryphonsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
5051Dec 10 20227:25 PMREPU13 - AWest Niagara Flying AcesGlanbrook Arena
7036Dec 11 20223:10 PMREPU15- ANorfolk KnightsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
HU12-58Dec 11 20224:25 PMREPU12 - BBWest Niagara Flying AcesMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
4034Dec 11 20225:00 PMREPU12 - AHaldimand River KingsCayuga
HU14-76Dec 11 20225:40 PMREPU14-BBCentre Wellington FusionMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU14-67Dec 11 20226:00 PMREPU14- AACaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
HU16-66Dec 11 20226:55 PMREPU16 - BBMilton WinterhawksMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU18-118Dec 11 20228:40 PMREPU18 - AAMilton WinterhawksMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU10-119Dec 12 20226:15 PMREPU10 - AAFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
BU13-30Dec 12 20226:40 PMREPU13 - AANew Hamburg HuskiesMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU11-90Dec 12 20227:10 PMREPU11 - AANiagara Falls FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
8077Dec 12 20228:30 PMREPU16 - ANorfolk Knights MinorMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU10-85Dec 13 20226:25 PMREPU10 - AAMilton WinterhawksMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU18-124Dec 13 20228:45 PMREPU18 - AAFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
BU16-123Dec 13 20229:00 PMREPU16 - AAFlamborough SabresMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU12-82Dec 14 20227:30 PMREPU12 - AAGuelph GryphonsVictoria
BU15-140Dec 14 20228:40 PMREPU15- AABurlington Eagles BlueMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
4013Dec 15 20226:10 PMREPU12 - AWelland TigersGlanbrook Arena
HU14-82Dec 15 20227:00 PMREPU14-BBGarden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
3061Dec 15 20227:10 PMREPU11 - AHaldimand River KingsHCCC (Clark)
7049Dec 15 20227:25 PMREPU15- AGarden City FalconsGlanbrook Arena
BU14-119Dec 15 20228:15 PMREPU14- AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
9045Dec 15 20228:30 PMREPU18 -ANorfolk KnightsWaterford
HU16-71Dec 16 20227:30 PMREPU16 - BBOakville Rangers BlueTrafalgar Park
BU14-122Dec 16 20227:55 PMREPU14- AAMilton WinterhawksMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU15-156Dec 16 20229:10 PMREPU15- AABurlington Eagles GoldCentral
BU12-114Dec 17 20222:00 PMREPU12 - AAHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
BU11-133Dec 17 20222:50 PMREPU11 - AAOakville Rangers RedTrafalgar Park
HU12-75Dec 17 20223:10 PMREPU12 - BBCentre Wellington FusionMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU15-145Dec 17 20224:15 PMREPU15- AAGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
4047Dec 17 20224:15 PMREPU12 - ANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
6051Dec 17 20225:10 PMREPU14 - AHaldimand River KingsDunnville
3062Dec 17 20225:40 PMREPU11 - AStoney Creek WarriorsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
2058Dec 17 20226:10 PMREPU10 - ANorfolk KnightsGlanbrook Arena
HU14-83Dec 17 20226:45 PMREPU14-BBHalton Hills Thunder WhiteActon (B)
5057Dec 17 20227:25 PMREPU13 - ANiagara Falls FlyersGlanbrook Arena
BU18-37Dec 17 20228:45 PMREPU18 - AAGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
BU16-140Dec 17 20229:00 PMREPU16 - AABurlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
3063Dec 18 202211:15 AMREPU11 - ANorfolk KnightsTalbot
BU12-87Dec 18 20223:10 PMREPU12 - AACaledon HawksMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
HU12-64Dec 18 20224:25 PMREPU12 - BBOakville RangersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU13-111Dec 18 20224:30 PMREPU13 - AAOakville Rangers BlueTrafalgar Park
HU14-86Dec 18 20225:40 PMREPU14-BBGuelph GryphonsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
HU16-75Dec 18 20226:55 PMREPU16 - BBOakville Rangers RedMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
8082Dec 18 20227:00 PMREPU16 - AGarden City Falcons MinorS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
7053Dec 18 20227:30 PMREPU15- AWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
BU16-134Dec 18 20228:25 PMREPU16 - AABurlington Eagles GoldAppleby (1)
BU18-133Dec 18 20228:50 PMREPU18 - AAHalton Hills ThunderMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU10-45Dec 19 20226:40 PMREPU10 - AAOakville RangersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
6053Dec 19 20227:10 PMREPU14 - AGarden City Falcons MinorMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
5003Dec 19 20227:30 PMREPU13 - AWelland TigersWelland (Main)
BU14-136Dec 19 20228:25 PMREPU14- AAFlamborough SabresMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU11-64Dec 20 20226:25 PMREPU11 - AAMilton WinterhawksMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU13-101Dec 20 20227:40 PMREPU13 - AAOakville Rangers BlueMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
HU16-87Dec 20 20228:55 PMREPU16 - BBWest Niagara Flying AcesMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU15-123Dec 21 20227:45 PMREPU15- AAOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
BU18-148Dec 21 20228:40 PMREPU18 - AANiagara Falls FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
HU14-8Dec 22 20227:25 PMREPU14-BBHalton Hills Thunder WhiteGlanbrook Arena
BU13-53Dec 22 20227:40 PMREPU13 - AABrampton 45sSusan Fennell (2)
7055Dec 22 20228:20 PMREPU15- AHaldimand River KingsHCCC (Clark)
9000Dec 22 20228:30 PMREPU18 -ANorfolk KnightsWaterford
HU16-77Dec 22 20229:00 PMREPU16 - BBMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
BU11-20Dec 23 20226:40 PMREPU11 - AAGuelph GryphonsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU14-132Dec 23 20227:55 PMREPU14- AAOakville Rangers BlueMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
9041Dec 23 20228:10 PMREPU18 -AWelland TigersWelland (Main)
8086Jan 02 20238:30 PMREPU16 - AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
2001Jan 03 20236:25 PMREPU10 - AHaldimand River KingsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
6055Jan 05 20236:10 PMREPU14 - AWelland Tigers MinorGlanbrook Arena
7057Jan 05 20237:25 PMREPU15- ANorfolk KnightsGlanbrook Arena
5061Jan 07 20232:10 PMREPU13 - AWelland TigersWelland (Main)
4011Jan 07 20234:30 PMREPU12 - AGarden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
9003Jan 07 20236:00 PMREPU18 -ANorfolk KnightsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
2065Jan 08 20234:00 PMREPU10 - ANiagara Falls FlyersGale (1 - ES Fox)
3069Jan 08 20234:30 PMREPU11 - ANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
6059Jan 08 20235:00 PMREPU14 - AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorFleming
4058Jan 08 20235:45 PMREPU12 - ANorfolk KnightsPort Dover
7060Jan 08 20237:00 PMREPU15- ANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
8090Jan 08 20239:00 PMREPU16 - AHaldimand River KingsCayuga
2066Jan 09 20236:00 PMREPU10 - AWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
6060Jan 09 20237:30 PMREPU14 - AWelland Tigers MinorWelland (Main)
8093Jan 09 20238:30 PMREPU16 - ANOTL WolvesMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
6061Jan 10 20238:00 PMREPU14 - ANorfolk KnightsTalbot
4017Jan 12 20236:10 PMREPU12 - AWelland TigersGlanbrook Arena
9054Jan 12 20238:40 PMREPU18 -AWest Niagara Flying AcesGlanbrook Arena
3074Jan 14 20235:40 PMREPU11 - ANorfolk KnightsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
2069Jan 14 20236:10 PMREPU10 - AWelland TigersGlanbrook Arena
5067Jan 14 20237:25 PMREPU13 - AHaldimand River KingsGlanbrook Arena
2071Jan 15 20233:00 PMREPU10 - AGarden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
5070Jan 15 20235:45 PMREPU13 - ANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
8096Jan 15 20239:00 PMREPU16 - AHaldimand River KingsCayuga
6066Jan 16 20237:10 PMREPU14 - ANorfolk KnightsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
8099Jan 16 20238:30 PMREPU16 - ANiagara Falls FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
7067Jan 18 20237:15 PMREPU15- AGarden City FalconsWalker Sports (2)
4023Jan 19 20236:10 PMREPU12 - AWest Niagara Flying AcesGlanbrook Arena
5010Jan 19 20237:25 PMREPU13 - AWelland TigersGlanbrook Arena
7068Jan 19 20238:40 PMREPU15- AWest Niagara Flying AcesGlanbrook Arena
9060Jan 20 20238:10 PMREPU18 -AWelland TigersWelland (Main)
7070Jan 21 20233:35 PMREPU15- AWelland TigersWelland (Main)
4070Jan 21 20235:10 PMREPU12 - AWelland TigersWelland (Main)
6069Jan 21 20235:30 PMREPU14 - ANiagara Falls Flyers MinorGale (4 - Centennial)
3079Jan 21 20235:40 PMREPU11 - AHaldimand River KingsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
2076Jan 21 20236:10 PMREPU10 - AStoney Creek WarriorsGlanbrook Arena
2077Jan 22 20233:15 PMREPU10 - AHaldimand River KingsDunnville
4005Jan 22 20234:30 PMREPU12 - AGarden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
3080Jan 23 20236:40 PMREPU11 - AWelland TigersWelland (Youth)
6072Jan 23 20237:10 PMREPU14 - AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
4020Jan 26 20236:10 PMREPU12 - AHaldimand River KingsGlanbrook Arena
7073Jan 26 20238:20 PMREPU15- AHaldimand River KingsHCCC (Clark)
9019Jan 28 20235:00 PMREPU18 -AHaldimand River KingsDunnville
6074Jan 28 20235:45 PMREPU14 - AGarden City Falcons MinorS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
4029Jan 29 20235:00 PMREPU12 - AHaldimand River KingsCayuga
6076Jan 30 20237:30 PMREPU14 - AWelland Tigers MinorWelland (Main)
8107Jan 31 20238:45 PMREPU16 - APelham PanthersMeridian CC (Accipiter)
7076Feb 01 20237:00 PMREPU15- ANorfolk KnightsPort Dover
8105Feb 01 20238:30 PMREPU16 - AWelland Tigers MinorMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
9064Feb 01 20238:30 PMREPU18 -AGarden City Falcons AWalker Sports (2)
4021Feb 02 20236:10 PMREPU12 - ANiagara Falls FlyersGlanbrook Arena
7078Feb 02 20237:25 PMREPU15- ANiagara Falls FlyersGlanbrook Arena
9066Feb 02 20238:40 PMREPU18 -AHaldimand River KingsGlanbrook Arena
2084Feb 04 20233:20 PMREPU10 - AWelland TigersWelland (Youth)
3091Feb 04 20235:40 PMREPU11 - AWest Niagara Flying AcesMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
5082Feb 04 20237:25 PMREPU13 - ANorfolk KnightsGlanbrook Arena
2090Feb 05 20233:15 PMREPU10 - AHaldimand River KingsDunnville
5073Feb 05 20235:00 PMREPU13 - AHaldimand River KingsHCCC (Clark)
8051Feb 05 20236:00 PMREPU16 - AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorSmithville
6082Feb 06 20237:10 PMREPU14 - ANiagara Falls Flyers MinorMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
8112Feb 06 20238:30 PMREPU16 - ANiagara Falls FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
9070Feb 09 20238:40 PMREPU18 -AWelland TigersGlanbrook Arena
3095Feb 11 20235:00 PMREPU11 - AStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
2096Feb 11 20236:10 PMREPU10 - AGarden City FalconsGlanbrook Arena
5084Feb 11 20237:25 PMREPU13 - AWest Niagara Flying AcesGlanbrook Arena
Category Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Mak's Source For Sports
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Glancaster Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Glancaster Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from glancasterminorhockey.com on Tuesday, October 4, 2022 at 2:31 AM