Calendar (Glancaster Minor Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevJan 23, 2022-Feb 05, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29
REP
Atom U11 - A
3:10 PM
vs. Norfolk Knights
REP
Minor Atom U10 - A
5:00 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces AE
Fleming [3073]
REP
Novice U9 - AA
6:20 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
REP
Peewee U13 - A
7:15 PM
@ Pelham Panthers
REP
Bantam U15- A
7:10 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Fleming [7039]
REP
Minor Peewee U12 - A
6:15 PM
@ Pelham Panthers AE
REP
Atom U11 - A
4:25 PM
vs. Norfolk Knights
REP
Minor Peewee U12 - A
5:40 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons AE
REP
Peewee U13 - A
5:45 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
REP
Midget U18 -A
6:30 PM
@ Welland Tigers
REP
Minor Bantam U14 - A
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons U15AE
Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05
REP
Minor Peewee U12 - AA
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Bump, Grind and Shoot
REP
Minor Atom U10 - AA
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Team ice - Grainger Ice
REP
U8 MD Team 2
3:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
REP
Atom U11 - A
5:40 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
REP
Minor Bantam U14 - A
7:30 PM
@ Garden City Falcons U15AE
REP
Atom U11 - A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee U13 - AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Novice U9 - A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Peewee U12 - A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Atom U10 - A
6:40 PM
@ Welland Tigers Minor
REP
Minor Bantam U14 - A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
Peewee U13 - A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam U15- A
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
REP
Bantam U15/U14 - AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
Midget U18 -A
8:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
REP
Minor Midget U16 - AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP
Novice U9 - A
6:10 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
REP
Atom U11 - A
6:20 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
REP
Minor Peewee U12 - A
7:25 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
REP
Minor Bantam U14 - A
7:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
REP
Bantam U15- A
8:40 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
REP
Bantam U15- A
8:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
REP
Peewee U13 - A
7:15 PM
@ Garden City Falcons
REP
Novice U9 - AA
11:00 AM
@ Guelph Gryphons
U of G (Red) [BFU9-21]
REP
Atom U11 - A
11:00 AM
@ Thorold Blackhawks
REP
U8 MD Team 2
12:30 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
REP
Novice U9 - A
1:20 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Fleming [1140]
REP
Minor Bantam U14 - A
3:20 PM
@ Welland Tigers Minor
REP
Peewee U13 - A
3:40 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
REP
U8 MD Team 1
4:40 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
REP
Minor Peewee U12 - A
5:00 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Minor
Burgoyne [5054]
REP
Midget U18 -A
5:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
REP
Minor Atom U10 - A
7:25 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces AE
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Glancaster Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Glancaster Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from glancasterminorhockey.com on Sunday, January 23, 2022 at 2:08 PM