Organization Calendar (Glancaster Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 16, 2020-Feb 29, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22
REP - Novice A (U9) - West Niagara Tournament
GMHA - Atom Grey 7 - Recharge with Milk Festival (9085)
Tyke & Minor Novice
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
AMHL
Mite
Mite 1
7:30 AM
vs. AMHL - Mite - Mite 2
GMHA
Minor Novice Team 3
8:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 1
GMHA
Minor Novice Team 6
8:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 2
AMHL
Atom
Atom Kings & Atom Flames
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
AMHL
Tyke
Tyke 1
8:30 AM
vs. AMHL - Tyke - Tyke 4
AMHL
Tyke
Tyke 3
8:30 AM
vs. AMHL - Tyke - Tyke 2
GMHA
Minor Novice Team 4
9:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 5
AMHL
Peewee
Peewee Canadiens & Peewee Flyers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
AMHL
Atom
Atom Senators & Atom Leafs
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
REP
Major Atom A (U11)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
AMHL
Minor Novice
Minor Novice 1
9:30 AM
vs. AMHL - Minor Novice - Minor Novice 4
AMHL
Minor Novice
Minor Novice 3
9:30 AM
vs. AMHL - Minor Novice - Minor Novice 2
AMHL
Atom
Atom Stars & Atom Flyers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
AMHL
Peewee
Peewee Stars & Peewee Leafs
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
REP
Minor Peewee A (U12)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
REP
Major Peewee AE (U13)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
REP
Major Peewee AA (U13)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
REP
Minor Atom A (U10)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice -"N"Ice Stix Development
AMHL
Novice
Novice Leafs & Novice Senators
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA
Novice Red 4
11:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Novice Blue 3
REP
Major Bantam AA (U15)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
AMHL
Novice
Novice Bruins & Novice Flyers
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA
Minor Novice Select
12:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces 1
AMHL
Bantam
Bantam Kings & Bantam Flyers
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
REP
Major Atom AE (U11)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
AMHL
Bantam
Bantam Leafs & Bantam Canadiens
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
AMHL
Minor Novice Select
2:15 PM
@ Brampton 45s Yellow
AMHL
Midget
Midget Stars
2:30 PM
vs. AMHL - Midget - Midget Kings
GMHA
Atom Blue 6
3:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
REP
Novice AA (U9)
3:10 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
AMHL
Midget
Midget Flyers
3:30 PM
vs. AMHL - Midget - Midget Canadiens
GMHA
Atom Red 8
4:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
REP
Minor Peewee AE (U12)
4:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
REP
Minor Atom AA (U10)
5:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
Glanbrook Arena [TC-MAB-B12]
REP
Minor Midget A (U16)
5:55 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
GMHA
Peewee Grey 6
6:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
REP
Minor Bantam A (U14)
7:15 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
REP
Major Bantam A (U15)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AMHL
Juvenile
Juvenile Flyers
8:00 PM
vs. AMHL - Juvenile - Juvenile Canadiens
AMHL
Midget
Midget Leafs
8:30 PM
vs. AMHL - Midget - Midget Bruins
GMHA
Midget Blue 7
8:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
AMHL
Juvenile
Juvenile Leafs
9:00 PM
vs. AMHL - Juvenile - Juvenile Bruins
REP
Minor Midget AA (U16)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AMHL
Minor Midget Select
8:00 PM
@ Acton
REP
Major Bantam AA (U15)
8:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Central [TC-BB-A2]
REP
Minor Peewee AA (U12)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AMHL
Peewee Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Major Atom A (U11)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Peewee AE (U12)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Peewee AE (U12)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Team Shooter Pad
REP
Minor Atom AA (U10)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Novice A (U9)
6:10 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
REP
Major Atom AA (U11)
6:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
REP
Major Peewee A (U13)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Peewee A (U12)
7:10 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
REP
Minor Bantam AE (U14)
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
Major Peewee AE (U13)
7:45 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
REP
Major Peewee AA (U13)
7:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [TC-PB-B15]
REP
Minor Bantam AA (U14)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
Major Bantam AE (U15)
8:15 PM
@ Garden City Merritton AE
Merritton Arena [O-B-AE2-Q2-2]
GMHA
Bantam Red 4 & Bantam Blue 5
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
REP
Minor Midget AA (U16)
9:10 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
REP
Novice AA (U9)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Atom A (U10)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Major Bantam A (U15)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AMHL
Minor Novice Select & Minor Novice Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
REP
Novice A (U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AMHL
Atom Select
6:30 PM
@ Chedoke Express
REP
Major Atom AA (U11)
6:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [TC-AB-B5]
AMHL
Midget
Midget Kings
7:00 PM
vs. AMHL - Midget - Midget Stars
REP
Minor Bantam AA (U14)
7:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [TC-MBB-B7]
AMHL
Midget
Midget Canadiens
8:00 PM
vs. AMHL - Midget - Midget Flyers
REP
Major Bantam AA (U15)
8:40 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
AMHL
Midget
Midget Bruins
9:00 PM
vs. AMHL - Midget - Midget Leafs
REP
Major Peewee AA (U13)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Bantam A (U14)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
GMHA
Bantam Red 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Major Peewee AE (U13)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
REP
Major Atom AE (U11)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Peewee AA (U12)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Atom AA (U10)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Major Atom A (U11)
6:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
REP
Major Atom AA (U11)
7:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale (4 - Centennial) [O-A-AA-Q2-5]
AMHL
Peewee Select
7:00 PM
vs. Jordan Lions
REP
Minor Midget AA (U16)
7:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (Alcott) [TCMMB-D2]
REP
Major Bantam AE (U15)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
GMHA
Midget Blue 7
8:40 PM
vs. GMHA - Midget Red 9
GMHA
Midget Grey 8
9:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 10
REP
Minor Midget A (U16)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AMHL
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Major Bantam A (U15)
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Peewee A (U12)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
REP
Major Bantam AA (U15)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
REP
Novice AA (U9)
6:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
GMHA
Atom Red 8
6:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 2
AMHL
Bantam Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Novice A (U9)
6:00 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs
REP
Major Atom AA (U11)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Atom AA (U10)
6:20 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
REP
Minor Peewee AE (U12)
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Atom A (U10)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AMHL
Peewee
Peewee Canadiens
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AMHL
Atom Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
Major Peewee A (U13)
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
REP
Major Bantam AE (U15)
7:40 PM
vs. Garden City Merritton AE
REP
Minor Bantam AE (U14)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
GMHA
Bantam Blue 5
8:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 2
REP
Minor Bantam AA (U14)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
GMHA
Minor Novice Team 4 & Minor Novice Team 1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
AMHL
Novice
Novice Leafs & Novice Bruins
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
AMHL
CHIPs
CHIPS 2
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
CHIPS
AMHL
Tyke
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
GMHA
Minor Novice Team 5 & Minor Novice Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
AMHL
Novice
Novice Flyers & Novice Senators
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
REP
Major Peewee A (U13)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
AMHL
CHIPs
CHIPS 1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
CHIPS
AMHL
Tyke
Tyke 3 & Tyke 4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
GMHA
Minor Novice Select
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
GMHA
Minor Novice Team 3 & Minor Novice Team 6
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
AMHL
Mite
Mite 1 & Mite 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
GMHA
Hockey SchoolGroup A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
AMHL
Atom
Atom Stars & Atom Flyers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
GMHA
Peewee Red 5 & Peewee Grey 6
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
GMHA
Peewee Blue 4 & Atom Red 8
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
AMHL
Minor Novice
Minor Novice 4 & Minor Novice 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA
Hockey School Group B
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
AMHL
Minor Novice Select
11:30 AM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Silver
REP
Novice AA (U9)
12:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
U of G (Red) [FIN227]
AMHL
Peewee
Peewee Canadiens
12:00 PM
vs. AMHL - Peewee - Peewee Flyers
AMHL
Minor Novice
Minor Novice 3 & Minor Novice 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP
Major Atom A (U11)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
AMHL
Atom
Atom Kings & Atom Flames
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
AMHL
Peewee
Peewee Stars
1:00 PM
vs. AMHL - Peewee - Peewee Leafs
GMHA
Novice Red 4 & Novice Blue 3
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
AMHL
Atom
Atom Senators & Atom Leafs
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA
Bantam Red 4
2:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 6
REP
Major Atom AE (U11)
2:10 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
REP
Novice A (U9)
2:10 PM
@ Welland Tigers
AMHL
Bantam
Bantam Flyers
2:30 PM
vs. AMHL - Bantam - Bantam Leafs
REP
Minor Midget A (U16)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Peewee AA (U12)
3:25 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
AMHL
Bantam
Bantam Kings
3:30 PM
vs. AMHL - Bantam - Bantam Canadiens
REP
Major Peewee AE (U13)
4:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [TC-PH-B1]
REP
Major Peewee AA (U13)
4:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [TC-PB-B16]
REP
Minor Peewee AE (U12)
4:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [TC-MPH-A4]
REP
Minor Bantam A (U14)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
AMHL
Midget
Midget Kings
4:30 PM
vs. AMHL - Midget - Midget Flyers
REP
Minor Peewee A (U12)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Midget AA (U16)
5:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
AMHL
Midget
Midget Leafs
5:30 PM
vs. AMHL - Midget - Midget Canadiens
REP
Minor Atom A (U10)
5:45 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
Valley Park [27B-24]
GMHA
Atom Blue 6 & Atom Grey 7
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP
Major Bantam AE (U15)
6:15 PM
@ Garden City Merritton AE
Merritton Arena [O-B-AE2-Q2-4]
AMHL
Midget
Midget Bruins
6:30 PM
vs. AMHL - Midget - Midget Stars
REP
Minor Bantam AE (U14)
6:50 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
MSC (D) [TC-MBH-A12]
REP
Major Bantam AE (U15)
7:40 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
Minor Novice
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke & Minor Novice
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
AMHL
Mite
Mite 2
7:30 AM
vs. AMHL - Mite - Mite 1
GMHA
Minor Novice Team 4
8:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 1
GMHA
Minor Novice Team 5
8:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 2
AMHL
Atom
Atom Senators
8:00 AM
vs. AMHL - Atom - Atom Flyers
REP
Major Atom A (U11)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
AMHL
Tyke
Tyke 3
8:30 AM
vs. AMHL - Tyke - Tyke 4
AMHL
Tyke
Tyke 2
8:30 AM
vs. AMHL - Tyke - Tyke 1
GMHA
Minor Novice Team 3
9:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 6
AMHL
Peewee
Peewee Leafs
9:00 AM
vs. AMHL - Peewee - Peewee Flyers
AMHL
Atom
Atom Kings
9:00 AM
vs. AMHL - Atom - Atom Flames
REP
Minor Bantam AA (U14)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
AMHL
Minor Novice
Minor Novice 3
9:30 AM
vs. AMHL - Minor Novice - Minor Novice 4
AMHL
Minor Novice
Minor Novice 2
9:30 AM
vs. AMHL - Minor Novice - Minor Novice 1
AMHL
Atom
Atom Stars
10:00 AM
vs. AMHL - Atom - Atom Leafs
AMHL
Peewee
Peewee Kings
10:00 AM
vs. AMHL - Peewee - Peewee Stars
REP
Novice AA (U9)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
AMHL
Minor Novice Select
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
REP
Minor Peewee AA (U12)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
AMHL
Novice
Novice Flyers
11:00 AM
vs. AMHL - Novice - Novice Senators
GMHA
Novice Blue 3
11:00 AM
vs. Cayuga Stars 7
REP
Minor Peewee AE (U12)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Peewee AE (U12)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Team Shooter Pad
GMHA
Peewee Red 5
12:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
AMHL
Novice
Novice Leafs
12:00 PM
vs. AMHL - Novice - Novice Bruins
REP
Major Peewee A (U13)
12:15 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors
REP
Minor Atom AA (U10)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
AMHL
Bantam
Bantam Flyers
12:30 PM
vs. AMHL - Bantam - Bantam Canadiens
GMHA
Minor Novice Select
1:00 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces 1
GMHA
Atom Grey 7
1:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 5
REP
Minor Atom A (U10)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
AMHL
Bantam
Bantam Kings
1:30 PM
vs. AMHL - Bantam - Bantam Leafs
GMHA
Atom Blue 6
2:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
AMHL
Midget
Midget Canadiens
2:30 PM
vs. AMHL - Midget - Midget Bruins
GMHA
Peewee Blue 4
3:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Peewee Grey 6
REP
Major Peewee AE (U13)
3:10 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
AMHL
Midget
Midget Stars
3:30 PM
vs. AMHL - Midget - Midget Flyers
GMHA
Bantam Red 4
4:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Bantam Blue 5
REP
Major Atom AA (U11)
4:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
GMHA
Midget Grey 8
5:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Midget Blue 7
REP
Minor Peewee A (U12)
5:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
REP
Major Bantam AE (U15)
5:55 PM
vs. Garden City Merritton AE
REP
Major Peewee AA (U13)
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
GMHA
Midget Red 9
6:30 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 2
AMHL
Juvenile
Juvenile Canadiens
8:00 PM
vs. AMHL - Juvenile - Juvenile Leafs
REP
Minor Midget A (U16)
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
AMHL
Midget
Midget Kings
8:30 PM
vs. AMHL - Midget - Midget Leafs
AMHL
Juvenile
Juvenile Bruins
9:00 PM
vs. AMHL - Juvenile - Juvenile Flyers
REP
Novice A (U9)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Major Bantam AA (U15)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Atom A (U10)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
True Stride
AMHL
Peewee Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Ice
REP
Major Atom AE (U11)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Atom AA (U10)
6:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [TC-MAB-B1]
REP
Major Atom A (U11)
6:40 PM
@ Welland Tigers
REP
Minor Bantam A (U14)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Peewee AA (U12)
7:10 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
REP
Minor Midget A (U16)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
GMHA
Peewee Red 5
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
REP
Minor Bantam AE (U14)
8:25 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
REP
Minor Midget AA (U16)
8:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (Main) [TCMMB-D4]
AMHL
Juvenile
Juvenile Bruins
9:00 PM
vs. AMHL - Juvenile - Juvenile Canadiens
AMHL
Juvenile
Juvenile Leafs
9:30 PM
vs. AMHL - Juvenile - Juvenile Flyers
REP
Major Peewee AA (U13)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Major Peewee A (U13)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AMHL
Midget
Midget Stars
6:00 PM
vs. AMHL - Midget - Midget Bruins
REP
Minor Peewee A (U12)
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
REP
Major Atom AA (U11)
6:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Glanbrook Arena [TC-AB-B12]
AMHL
Midget
Midget Canadiens
7:00 PM
vs. AMHL - Midget - Midget Leafs
REP
Major Peewee AE (U13)
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Peewee AE (U12)
7:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Glanbrook Arena [TC-MPH-A9]
GMHA
Bantam Red 4
8:00 PM
@ Cayuga Stars 3
Cayuga [BA12]
AMHL
Midget
Midget Flyers
8:00 PM
vs. AMHL - Midget - Midget Kings
REP
Major Bantam AE (U15)
8:15 PM
@ Garden City Merritton AE
Merritton Arena [O-B-AE2-Q2-6]
GMHA
Midget Red 9
9:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Midget Blue 7
REP
Major Bantam A (U15)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
REP
Novice AA (U9)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Atom AA (U10)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Bantam AA (U14)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AMHL
Minor Novice Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Major Atom AE (U11)
6:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks White
MSC (D) [TC-AH-A14]
REP
Minor Peewee AE (U12)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Bantam AE (U14)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Midget A (U16)
8:40 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats AE
REP
Minor Midget AA (U16)
8:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
REP
Major Bantam AA (U15)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP
Major Atom A (U11)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Major Atom AA (U11)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
GMHA
Minor Novice Select & Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP
Novice A (U9)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Peewee AA (U12)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Atom A (U10)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Major Peewee AE (U13)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Major Peewee AA (U13)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Bantam A (U14)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AMHL
Peewee Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
GMHA
Peewee Grey 6
8:00 PM
@ Cayuga Stars 3
Cayuga [PWA11]
REP
Minor Midget A (U16)
8:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
Valley Park [57A-14]
GMHA
Midget Grey 8
8:40 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 11
GMHA
Atom Blue 6 & Peewee Red 5
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
REP
Major Atom AE (U11)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
Major Bantam A (U15)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AMHL
Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Bantam AE (U14)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Peewee A (U12)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AMHL
Minor Novice Select
6:20 PM
@ Oakville Rangers 2
REP
Minor Atom AA (U10)
6:40 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
REP
Major Peewee A (U13)
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AMHL
Peewee
Peewee Leafs
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AMHL
Bantam Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
GMHA
Bantam Blue 5 & Bantam Red 4
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
REP
Minor Peewee AE (U12)
7:55 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks White
MSC (D) [TC-MPH-A14]
REP
Minor Bantam AA (U14)
8:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
REP
Major Bantam AE (U15)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
GMHA
Minor Novice Team 5 & Minor Novice Team 3
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
AMHL
CHIPs
CHIPS 1
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
CHIPS
GMHA
Minor Novice Team 1 & Minor Novice Team 6
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
AMHL
Novice
Novice Senators
8:00 AM
vs. AMHL - Novice - Novice Bruins
AMHL
Tyke
Tyke 1 & Tyke 3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
AMHL
CHIPs
CHIPS 2
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
CHIPS
GMHA
Minor Novice Team 2 & Minor Novice Team 4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
AMHL
Novice
Novice Leafs
9:00 AM
vs. AMHL - Novice - Novice Flyers
REP
Novice AA (U9)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
AMHL
Tyke
Tyke 2 & Tyke 4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
AMHL
Mite
Mite 1 & Mite 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
GMHA
Hockey SchoolGroup A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
AMHL
Atom
Atom Senators
10:00 AM
vs. AMHL - Atom - Atom Flames
GMHA
Peewee Blue 4 & Peewee Grey 6
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
REP
Novice A (U9)
10:30 AM
@ Pelham Panthers
AMHL
Minor Novice
Minor Novice 3 & Minor Novice 4
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP
Major Atom A (U11)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
GMHA
Hockey School Group B
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
AMHL
Minor Novice
Minor Novice 2 & Minor Novice 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA
Minor Novice Select
12:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces 2
AMHL
Peewee
Peewee Leafs & Peewee Kings
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP
Minor Midget A (U16)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
AMHL
Atom
Atom Kings
12:30 PM
vs. AMHL - Atom - Atom Stars
AMHL
Peewee
Peewee Canadiens & Peewee Stars
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA
Novice Red 4 & Novice Blue 3
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
AMHL
Atom
Atom Flyers
1:30 PM
vs. AMHL - Atom - Atom Leafs
GMHA
Atom Grey 7 & Atom Red 8
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP
Major Atom AA (U11)
2:10 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
REP
Major Peewee AE (U13)
2:30 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Carlisle [TC-PH-B11]
GMHA
Bantam Blue 5
3:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
REP
Major Peewee AA (U13)
3:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
REP
Major Bantam A (U15)
3:30 PM
@ Pelham Panthers
AMHL
Midget
Midget Leafs
4:30 PM
vs. AMHL - Midget - Midget Flyers
GMHA
Midget Red 9
5:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 11
REP
Minor Atom A (U10)
5:00 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Minor
Burgoyne [27B-25]
GMHA
Atom Blue 6
5:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 10
REP
Major Bantam AA (U15)
5:10 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
REP
Minor Bantam AE (U14)
5:25 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks White
MSC (D) [TC-MBH-A15]
AMHL
Midget
Midget Kings
5:30 PM
vs. AMHL - Midget - Midget Bruins
REP
Minor Peewee AA (U12)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Midget AA (U16)
6:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [TCMMB-D6]
AMHL
Midget
Midget Stars
6:30 PM
vs. AMHL - Midget - Midget Canadiens
REP
Minor Bantam A (U14)
7:10 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats CC
REP
Major Bantam AE (U15)
8:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Glancaster Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Glancaster Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from glancasterminorhockey.com on Tuesday, February 18, 2020 at 6:11 AM