Organization Calendar (Glancaster Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 01, 2019-Dec 14, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
REP - Minor Midget AA - North Humberland Silver Stick Tournament
GMHA - Minor Novice Select - London Tournament
GMHA - Peewee Grey 6 - Niagara Regional Silver Stick
REP - Minor Bantam AA - Northhumberland Silver Stick Tournament
REP - Minor Midget A - Kingston Canadiens Tournament
REP - Major Bantam AE - Canadien Cup
REP - Major Peewee AA - Buffalo Tournament
REP - Major Bantam AA - Paul Coffey Tournament
Minor Novice
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Development
AMHL
Mite
Mite 1
7:30 AM
vs. AMHL - Mite - Mite 2
AMHL
Atom
Atom Flames
8:00 AM
vs. AMHL - Atom - Atom Stars
GMHA
Minor Novice Team 1
8:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 6
GMHA
Minor Novice Team 5
8:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 3
AMHL
Tyke
Tyke 2
8:30 AM
vs. AMHL - Tyke - Tyke 4
AMHL
Tyke
Tyke 3
8:30 AM
vs. AMHL - Tyke - Tyke 1
AMHL
Atom
Atom Leafs
9:00 AM
vs. AMHL - Atom - Atom Kings
AMHL
Peewee
Peewee Flyers
9:00 AM
vs. AMHL - Peewee - Peewee Kings
GMHA
Minor Novice Team 4
9:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 2
REP
Major Atom A
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
League Development
AMHL
Minor Novice
Minor Novice 2
9:30 AM
vs. AMHL - Minor Novice - Minor Novice 4
AMHL
Minor Novice
Minor Novice 3
9:30 AM
vs. AMHL - Minor Novice - Minor Novice 1
AMHL
Peewee
Peewee Stars
10:00 AM
vs. AMHL - Peewee - Peewee Leafs
AMHL
Atom
Atom Flyers
10:00 AM
vs. AMHL - Atom - Atom Senators
AMHL
Novice
Novice Flyers
10:30 AM
vs. AMHL - Novice - Novice Leafs
AMHL
Novice
Novice Senators
10:30 AM
vs. AMHL - Novice - Novice Bruins
AMHL
Minor Novice Select
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Peewee AA
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
REP
Major Peewee A
12:15 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors
GMHA
Bantam Blue 5
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
GMHA
Atom Grey 7
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AMHL
Juvenile
Juvenile Canadiens
8:00 PM
vs. AMHL - Juvenile - Juvenile Flyers
GMHA
Bantam Red 4
8:00 PM
@ Cayuga Stars 3
Cayuga [B28]
AMHL
Juvenile
Juvenile Bruins
9:00 PM
vs. AMHL - Juvenile - Juvenile Leafs
GMHA
Midget Grey 8
9:10 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 5
REP
Major Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Bantam AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Power Skating -Team Ice
REP
Minor Midget A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
GMHA
Novice Blue 3
6:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 5
REP
Major Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
REP
Novice AA & Novice A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
League Development
REP
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Central [MPB267]
REP
Major Atom AE
7:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
REP
Major Peewee AA
7:10 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
REP
Minor Midget AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Atom AA & Major Atom AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
League Development
REP
Minor Bantam AE
8:25 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
REP
Major Bantam A
8:30 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Vale (1) [4083]
REP
Major Bantam AA
8:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Central [BB255]
AMHL
Juvenile
Juvenile Leafs
9:00 PM
vs. AMHL - Juvenile - Juvenile Canadiens
AMHL
Bantam Select
9:00 PM
@ Dundas Blues
AMHL
Minor Midget Select
9:00 PM
@ Halton Hills
REP
Major Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AMHL
Juvenile
Juvenile Flyers
9:30 PM
vs. AMHL - Juvenile - Juvenile Bruins
REP
Major Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
GMHA
Peewee Red 5
6:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Peewee Blue 4
REP
Minor Atom AA
6:15 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Market [MAB230]
REP
Major Atom AA
6:30 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
GMHA
Atom Blue 6
7:00 PM
@ Cayuga Stars 4
Cayuga [A033]
REP
Major Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
Major Peewee AE
7:10 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
REP
Minor Peewee AE
7:45 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
GMHA
Midget Grey 8
8:00 PM
@ Cayuga Stars 6
Cayuga [M061]
REP
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Midget AA
8:25 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
REP
Major Bantam AE
9:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [BH202]
AMHL
Minor Midget Select
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Major Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AMHL
Minor Novice Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Major Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Major Atom A
6:00 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Fleming [2087]
AMHL
Peewee Select
7:00 PM
@ Rosedale Devils
REP
Major Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Bantam AE
7:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (Alcott) [MBH220]
REP
Major Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP
Major Bantam AA
8:40 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
REP
Major Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Peewee AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Midget AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
D-Testing
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
League Development
GMHA
Peewee Blue 4
6:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 1
REP
Minor Atom A
6:10 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
REP
Major Peewee AE
6:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
REP
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [MPB110]
REP
Major Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
Major Atom A
7:25 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
REP
Minor Bantam AA
8:20 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Appleby (1) [MBB275]
GMHA
Midget Grey 8
8:40 PM
vs. GMHA - Midget Blue 7
REP
Major Bantam AE
1:00 PM
vs. Duffield Devils
Isatis Chambly
REP
Minor Midget A
2:30 PM
vs. Clarence Rockland Crush
Invista Centre - Desjardin [1]
REP
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Bantam AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
Major Atom A
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development Figure Skater
AMHL
Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
GMHA
Minor Novice Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Major Atom AA
6:40 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
REP
Minor Midget A
6:45 PM
@ Nepean Raiders
Invista Centre - Selkirk [2]
REP
Major Bantam A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AMHL
Bantam Select
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Hamilton Blues
AMHL
Peewee
Peewee Stars
7:00 PM
vs. AMHL - Peewee - Peewee Flyers
REP
Major Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Peewee AE
7:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
John Tonelli [MPH246]
GMHA
Atom Grey 7
7:30 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 3
REP
Major Bantam AE
7:30 PM
@ NGS Braves B
Isatis Chambly
REP
Major Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
GMHA
Bantam Red 4
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
GMHA
Minor Novice Team 5 & Minor Novice Team 4
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
AMHL
Novice
Novice Leafs & Novice Senators
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
AMHL
CHIPs
CHIPS 1
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
CHIPS
AMHL
Tyke
Tyke 4 & Tyke 3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
AMHL
Novice
Novice Flyers & Novice Bruins
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
GMHA
Minor Novice Team 2 & Minor Novice Team 6
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
AMHL
CHIPs
CHIPS 2
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
CHIPS
AMHL
Tyke
Tyke 2 & Tyke 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
GMHA
Minor Novice Team 1 & Minor Novice Team 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
AMHL
Mite
Mite 1 & Mite 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
AMHL
Atom
Atom Stars & Atom Flyers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
GMHA
Hockey SchoolGroup A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
GMHA
Hockey School Group B
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
AMHL
Minor Novice
Minor Novice 4 & Minor Novice 3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
AMHL
Minor Novice
Minor Novice 2 & Minor Novice 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
AMHL
Peewee
Peewee Canadiens & Peewee Stars
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA
Peewee Red 5 & Peewee Blue 4
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA
Minor Novice Select
12:30 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
AMHL
Atom
Atom Senators & Atom Leafs
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
AMHL
Peewee
Peewee Leafs & Peewee Kings
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
GMHA
Novice Red 4 & Novice Blue 3
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP
Major Bantam AE
1:15 PM
@ Durham Crusaders CC
Isatis Chambly
AMHL
Atom
Atom Flames & Atom Kings
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
REP
Novice A
1:30 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
GMHA
Bantam Blue 5
2:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
REP
Minor Atom AA
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
AMHL
Bantam
Bantam Flyers
2:30 PM
vs. AMHL - Bantam - Bantam Canadiens
GMHA
Bantam Red 4
3:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
REP
Major Atom AA
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
AMHL
Bantam
Bantam Kings
3:30 PM
vs. AMHL - Bantam - Bantam Leafs
GMHA
Atom Red 8
4:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
REP
Novice AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Bantam AA
4:10 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
AMHL
Midget
Midget Leafs
4:30 PM
vs. AMHL - Midget - Midget Bruins
REP
Minor Midget A
4:30 PM
vs. Stittsville Rams
Invista Centre - Selkirk [3]
GMHA
Midget Red 9
5:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
GMHA
Atom Blue 6 & Atom Grey 7
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP
Major Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AMHL
Midget
Midget Stars
5:30 PM
vs. AMHL - Midget - Midget Kings
REP
Minor Bantam A
5:45 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
GMHA
Peewee Grey 6
6:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 7
REP
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice (Details)
REP
Major Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AMHL
Minor Novice Select
6:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Burgundy
Mountainside [MNJ119]
REP
Minor Peewee A
6:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
AMHL
Midget
Midget Canadiens
6:30 PM
vs. AMHL - Midget - Midget Flyers
REP
Major Peewee A
7:25 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
REP
Minor Peewee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM
@ Cumberland Jr Grads
Invista Centre - Swish [4]
REP
Major Bantam A
8:30 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14
REP - Minor Midget A - Kingston Canadiens Tournament
REP - Major Bantam AE - Canadien Cup
REP - Major Peewee AA - Buffalo Tournament
REP - Major Bantam AA - Paul Coffey Tournament
REP - Minor Peewee A - Harbour Centre Tournament
Tyke & Minor Novice
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
AMHL
Mite
Mite 1
7:30 AM
vs. AMHL - Mite - Mite 2
AMHL
Atom
Atom Flyers
8:00 AM
vs. AMHL - Atom - Atom Leafs
GMHA
Minor Novice Team 2
8:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 6
GMHA
Minor Novice Team 5
8:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 4
AMHL
Tyke
Tyke 4
8:30 AM
vs. AMHL - Tyke - Tyke 3
AMHL
Tyke
Tyke 2
8:30 AM
vs. AMHL - Tyke - Tyke 1
AMHL
Atom
Atom Flames
9:00 AM
vs. AMHL - Atom - Atom Senators
AMHL
Peewee
Peewee Leafs
9:00 AM
vs. AMHL - Peewee - Peewee Kings
GMHA
Minor Novice Team 1
9:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 3
REP
Major Bantam AE
9:00 AM
@ Consolation Game - 4th vs 3rd
Isatis Chambly
REP
Minor Atom A
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice (Details)
AMHL
Minor Novice
Minor Novice 4
9:30 AM
vs. AMHL - Minor Novice - Minor Novice 3
AMHL
Minor Novice
Minor Novice 2
9:30 AM
vs. AMHL - Minor Novice - Minor Novice 1
AMHL
Peewee
Peewee Canadiens
10:00 AM
vs. AMHL - Peewee - Peewee Flyers
AMHL
Atom
Atom Kings
10:00 AM
vs. AMHL - Atom - Atom Stars
AMHL
Novice
Novice Leafs
10:30 AM
vs. AMHL - Novice - Novice Senators
AMHL
Novice
Novice Flyers
10:30 AM
vs. AMHL - Novice - Novice Bruins
REP
Major Bantam AE
10:30 AM
@ Championship Game - 2nd vs 1st
Isatis Chambly
GMHA
Novice Blue 3
11:00 AM
vs. Cayuga Stars 7
REP
Novice AA
11:00 AM
@ Guelph Gryphons
REP
Minor Peewee AA & Major Peewee A
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
League Development
AMHL
Minor Novice Select
11:30 AM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
GMHA
Novice Red 4
12:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
AMHL
Peewee Select
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice n/c
AMHL
Bantam
Bantam Canadiens
12:30 PM
vs. AMHL - Bantam - Bantam Kings
AMHL
Atom Select
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice n/c
AMHL
Bantam
Bantam Flyers
1:30 PM
vs. AMHL - Bantam - Bantam Leafs
GMHA
Minor Novice Select
2:30 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces 2
AMHL
Midget
Midget Canadiens
2:30 PM
vs. AMHL - Midget - Midget Kings
GMHA
Atom Blue 6
3:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
REP
Minor Peewee AE
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Peewee AE
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Team Shooter Pad
AMHL
Midget
Midget Leafs
3:30 PM
vs. AMHL - Midget - Midget Flyers
REP
Minor Atom AA
3:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Oakville [MAB112]
REP
Novice A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
REP
Major Atom A
4:30 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
REP
Major Peewee A
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
GMHA
Atom Red 8
5:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
GMHA
Peewee Grey 6
5:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 1
REP
Major Bantam A
5:10 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Smithville [4090]
REP
Major Atom AA
5:30 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
REP
Minor Midget AA
5:30 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Market [MMB227]
REP
Minor Bantam AE
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
GMHA
Bantam Blue 5
6:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 6
GMHA
Peewee Blue 4
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 3
REP
Minor Peewee A
6:30 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Minor
GMHA
Peewee Red 5
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
REP
Minor Bantam AA
7:10 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
GMHA
Midget Grey 8
8:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 11
GMHA
Midget Blue 7
8:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Midget Red 9
AMHL
Juvenile
Juvenile Flyers
8:00 PM
vs. AMHL - Juvenile - Juvenile Leafs
REP
Minor Bantam A
8:25 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor AE
AMHL
Midget
Midget Bruins
8:30 PM
vs. AMHL - Midget - Midget Stars
AMHL
Juvenile
Juvenile Canadiens
9:00 PM
vs. AMHL - Juvenile - Juvenile Bruins
GMHA
Bantam Blue 5 & Bantam Red 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP
Major Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
REP
Major Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Bantam AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Power Skating -Team Ice
REP
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
GMHA
Novice Blue 3
6:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 6
AMHL
Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Shooter Pad
REP
Novice AA
6:30 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
REP
Major Atom AA
7:00 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
REP
Minor Peewee A & Major Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
League Development
GMHA
Atom Grey 7
7:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 10
REP
Minor Peewee AA
7:10 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
REP
Minor Midget A
7:30 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Minor
REP
Major Peewee AA
7:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
REP
Major Bantam AA
8:00 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
REP
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Bantam AE
8:25 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
AMHL
Juvenile
Juvenile Flyers
9:00 PM
vs. AMHL - Juvenile - Juvenile Canadiens
AMHL
Midget Select
9:00 PM
vs. Burlington
AMHL
Juvenile
Juvenile Leafs
9:30 PM
vs. AMHL - Juvenile - Juvenile Bruins
REP
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Major Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AMHL
Midget Select
6:00 PM
@ Burlington
GMHA
Peewee Grey 6
6:10 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
REP
Minor Peewee AE
6:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
REP
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
REP
Minor Peewee A
7:10 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
REP
Major Atom AE
7:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
REP
Minor Bantam A
7:45 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats CC
REP
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
Major Peewee AA
8:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
REP
Major Peewee AE
8:25 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
AMHL
Minor Midget Select
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Major Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Major Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
Major Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Major Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
GMHA
Bantam Red 4
6:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 2
REP
Major Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks White
MSC (D) [AH259]
REP
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AMHL
Minor Novice Select
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Burgundy
Appleby (3) [MNJ112]
REP
Minor Atom A
7:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
AMHL
Peewee Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
GMHA
Midget Blue 7
8:15 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 3
REP
Minor Midget AA
8:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
REP
Major Bantam AA
8:40 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
REP
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Major Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Major Bantam AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
REP
Major Peewee AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
D-Testing
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
League Development
REP
Minor Atom A
6:10 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE
REP
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
AMHL
Peewee Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
Major Atom AA
7:25 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
REP
Minor Bantam AA
8:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
REP
Major Bantam AE
8:40 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
REP
Minor Peewee A
1:00 PM
@ Niagara Jr Purple eagles
The Rinks, Harborcenter [1]
AMHL
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Bantam A
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Midget A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Team Shooter Pad
REP
Minor Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
Major Peewee AA
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Peewee A
5:45 PM
vs. Team Ohio Orange
The Rinks, Harborcenter [2]
AMHL
Bantam Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
GMHA
Minor Novice Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
REP
Novice A
6:40 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks
REP
Minor Atom AA
6:40 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
REP
Major Atom AE
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AMHL
Atom Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
Major Peewee A
7:00 PM
@ Welland Tigers
AMHL
Peewee
Peewee Flyers
7:00 PM
vs. AMHL - Peewee - Peewee Leafs
REP
Minor Bantam AA
7:55 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
GMHA
Midget Blue 7
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
REP
Major Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Atom AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
GMHA
Atom Blue 6
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
REP
Major Atom AA
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
REP
Minor Peewee AA
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
REP
Minor Atom AA
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Team Shooter Pad
REP
Major Atom A
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
GMHA
Atom Grey 7 & Atom Red 8
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
GMHA
Novice Blue 3 & Novice Red 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
REP
Major Peewee AE
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
REP
Major Peewee A
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
GMHA
Peewee Grey 6
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
REP
Major Atom A
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Team Shooter Pad
GMHA
Peewee Blue 4 & Peewee Red 5
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
GMHA
Minor Novice Select
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Private Ice Practice
REP
Major Bantam AE
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
REP
Minor Peewee A
11:45 AM
vs. KV Rebels
The Rinks, Harborcenter [3]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Glancaster Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Glancaster Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from glancasterminorhockey.com on Saturday, December 7, 2019 at 5:21 AM