Playoff Schedule & Results (Glancaster Minor Hockey)

PrintPlayoff Schedule & Results
REP - U10 - AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U10B-A20Mar 03 20246:15 PMHalton Hills ThunderMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
REP - U10 - A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
A-U10-23Mar 03 20244:30 PMNiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
A-U10-02Mar 06 20246:00 PMWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
REP - U10 - BB
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U10H-A4Mar 03 20244:10 PMOakville RangersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
U10H-A15Mar 08 20246:30 PMOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
REP - U11 - AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U11B-A8Mar 03 20247:30 PMCaledon HawksMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
REP - U11 - A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
A-U11-24Mar 03 20245:25 PMGarden City FalconsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
A-U11-27Mar 06 20247:15 PMWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
REP - U12 - AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U12B-C12Mar 05 20247:35 PMNiagara Falls FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
U12B-C11Mar 07 20247:45 PMGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
REP - U12 - A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
A-U12-22Mar 03 20243:00 PMGarden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
A-U12-30Mar 05 20247:30 PMWelland TigersWelland (Main)
REP - U12 - BB
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U12H-B4Mar 04 20247:10 PMOakville RangersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
U12H-B16Mar 08 20246:30 PMMilton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
REP - U13 - AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U13B-B16Mar 05 20246:20 PMBurlington EaglesMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
U13B-B11Mar 06 20247:30 PMFlamborough Sabres AAHarry Howell (B)
U13B-B15Mar 08 20246:40 PMGuelph GryphonsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
REP - U13 - A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
A-U13-18Mar 03 20243:30 PMWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
REP - U13 -BB
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U13H-B12Mar 03 20246:40 PMCentre Wellington FusionMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
U13H-B10Mar 07 20248:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
REP - U14- AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U14B-D8Mar 02 20245:45 PMFlamborough SabresMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
U14B-D13Mar 07 20247:00 PMMilton WinterhawksMemorial
REP - U14 - A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
A-U14-25Mar 06 20247:15 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorPeach King (2 - West)
REP - U15- AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U15B-B4Mar 05 20248:55 PMMilton WinterhawksMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
U15B-B13Mar 07 20248:00 PMStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
REP - U15- A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
A-U15-17Mar 02 20246:35 PMHaldimand River KingsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
A-U15-19Mar 04 20247:30 PMWelland TigersWelland (Main)
A-U15-09Mar 07 20248:30 PMWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
REP - U15- C
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
T2-U15-17Mar 03 20247:30 PMGarden City Falcons CS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
T2-U15-19Mar 06 20247:40 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces CMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
REP - U15-BB
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U15H-A113Mar 03 20247:55 PMCaledon Hawks RedMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
U15H-A128Mar 04 20247:30 PMOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
U15H-A111Mar 08 20247:55 PMCentre Wellington FusionMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
REP - U16 - AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U16B-D15Mar 05 20247:30 PMMilton WinterhawksMemorial
U16B-D4Mar 07 20248:00 PMBurlington Eagles GoldCentral
REP - U16 - A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
A-U16-21Mar 07 20248:00 PMHaldimand River KingsHagersville
REP - U18 - AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U18B-C6Mar 03 20248:45 PMHalton Hills ThunderMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
U18B-C15Mar 04 20248:30 PMWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
REP - U18 -A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
A-U18-18Mar 04 20248:25 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces AMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
A-U18-20Mar 06 20248:55 PMWelland TigersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)