Record Details (Glancaster Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1394043381585250352817929373
Tournament6141122373401615134812838
Regular Season4418151114913282353611257242126535122406374
Overall63282312204193104464513323292167746825527485
Results By Team
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
REP - Atom U11 - A5410221883412531137514749
REP - Atom U11 - AA412161086202616127413226
REP - Bantam U15- A33001352110645410199
REP - Bantam U15- AA54102013861134161310215429
REP - Bantam U15/U14 - AE21019430123851131212
REP - Midget U18 - AA210196421112963122115
REP - Midget U18 -A402291920114660331325
REP - Minor Atom U10 - A211011921106942201718
REP - Minor Atom U10 - AA312061971602942102803561
REP - Minor Bantam U14 - A4130111873401925114703043
REP - Minor Bantam U14- AA20204885212917105413325
REP - Minor Midget U16 - AA31119101549228431851033753
REP - Minor Peewee U12 - A32101493120131563302724
REP - Minor Peewee U12 - AA3210955140131883502223
REP - Novice U9 - A200200200200400400
REP - Peewee U13 - A3300160761034610910506
REP - Peewee U13 - AA81611931734021201541014051
REP - Peewee U13/U12- AE4202179431021785123816
REP - U8 MD Team 1100100100100200200
REP - U8 MD Team 2000000100100100100
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Eagles Blue3120562110445230910
Caledon Hawks320113610103542111611
Flamborough Sabres101034430119953112213
Flamborough Sabres220010422001304400234
Fort Erie Meteors431014822001506510298
Garden City 3210126312091163302117
Milton Winterhawks30304201010164040526
Niagara Falls Flyers1001004121101351221013
Oakville Rangers Blue31111061010134121119
Orangeville Flyers6123212110104571332526
Port Colborne Sailors11006032011234301183
Thorold Blackhawks10101631119441211010
West Niagara 22009132101175410208
West Niagara Flying Aces21016331115852121111
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bell Senseplex202038110020312058
Burgoyne00000031209193120919
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000311187311187
Gale Centre0000007430181674301816
Glanbrook Arena128223922000000128223922
Iceland Arena000000312058312058
Julie McArthur RRC 00000030303213030321
Milton Sports Centre00000051409165140916
Mohawk Quad Blue rink (:00)11005221109932101411
Mohawk Quad Yellow Rink (:15)3021716211071051311426
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)23115785590000002311578559
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)165925258000000165925258
Rosedale Arena10102330304124040615
Seymore-Hannah Sportsplex (St. Catharines)2110494130111462401523
Spring Valley Arena32107160000003210716
Talbot00000041216124121612
WERC (2)00000030217113021711
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Glancaster Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Glancaster Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from glancasterminorhockey.com on Saturday, November 27, 2021 at 9:20 PM