Record Details, Peewee Select, 2019-2020, AMHL (Glancaster Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament3021511413052071511031
Regular Season7430323164202314138505545
Overall1045137421055028342091016576
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chedoke Express110031000000110031
Dundas Blues000000110041110041
Faustina000000101007101007
Flamborough Sabres11001131100822200195
Garden City Kiwanis Stars100133000000100133
Halton Hills Thunder101047000000101047
Jordan Lions110064110031220095
Kincardine101013000000101013
Milton Winterhawks110032110054220086
Mount Hamilton Blues000000101037101037
Mt.Hamilton Blues1010391010132020412
Oakville Gladiators000000110010110010
Oakville St. Hilda's Eagles101015000000101015
Rosedale Devils101025101023202048
Stittsville 000000101016101016
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Carlisle Arena000000110082110082
Chedoke - Red Pad101015000000101015
Dave Andreychuk Arena (Mountain Arena)000000101013101013
Innisfil Recreational Complex101013000000101013
Innisfil Recreational Complex 000000211026211026
Innisfil Recreatonal Complex000000101007101007
Jordan Arena000000110031110031
Mohawk Quad 1001331010372011610
Olympic Arena000000110041110041
Rosedale Arena000000101023101023
Sherwood Arena000000110054110054
Spring Valley Arena7430323100000074303231
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Glancaster Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Glancaster Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from glancasterminorhockey.com on Friday, July 10, 2020 at 10:04 PM