Category Calendar, Glancaster Bombers (Glancaster Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevDec 01, 2019-Dec 28, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
REP - Minor Midget AA - North Humberland Silver Stick Tournament
REP - Minor Bantam AA - Northhumberland Silver Stick Tournament
REP - Minor Midget A - Kingston Canadiens Tournament
REP - Major Bantam AE - Canadien Cup
REP - Major Peewee AA - Buffalo Tournament
REP - Major Bantam AA - Paul Coffey Tournament
Major Atom A
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
League Development
Minor Peewee AA
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Major Peewee A
12:15 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Power Skating -Team Ice
Minor Midget A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Novice AA & Novice A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
League Development
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Central [MPB267]
Major Atom AE
7:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Major Peewee AA
7:10 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Minor Midget AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA & Major Atom AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
League Development
Minor Bantam AE
8:25 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Major Bantam AA
8:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Central [BB255]
Major Bantam A
8:30 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Vale (1) [4083]
Major Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Major Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
6:15 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Market [MAB230]
Major Atom AA
6:30 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
Major Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Peewee AE
7:10 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Minor Peewee AE
7:45 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
8:25 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
Major Bantam AE
9:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [BH202]
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Major Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom A
6:00 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Fleming [2087]
Major Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AE
7:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (Alcott) [MBH220]
Major Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam AA
8:40 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
D-Testing
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
League Development
Minor Atom A
6:10 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
Major Peewee AE
6:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [MPB110]
Major Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom A
7:25 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
Minor Bantam AA
8:20 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Appleby (1) [MBB275]
Major Bantam AE
1:00 PM
vs. Duffield Devils
Isatis Chambly
Minor Midget A
2:30 PM
vs. Clarence Rockland Crush
Invista Centre - Desjardin [1]
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Major Atom A
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development Figure Skater
Major Atom AA
6:40 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
Minor Midget A
6:45 PM
@ Nepean Raiders
Invista Centre - Selkirk [2]
Major Bantam A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Major Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Major Bantam AE
7:30 PM
@ NGS Braves B
Isatis Chambly
Minor Peewee AE
7:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
John Tonelli [MPH246]
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Major Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam AE
1:15 PM
@ Durham Crusaders CC
Isatis Chambly
Novice A
1:30 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Minor Atom AA
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom AA
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
4:10 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
Minor Midget A
4:30 PM
vs. Stittsville Rams
Invista Centre - Selkirk [3]
Major Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
5:45 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice (Details)
Major Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
6:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
Major Peewee A
7:25 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
Minor Peewee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM
@ Cumberland Jr Grads
Invista Centre - Swish [4]
Major Bantam A
8:30 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14
REP - Minor Midget A - Kingston Canadiens Tournament
REP - Major Bantam AE - Canadien Cup
REP - Major Peewee AA - Buffalo Tournament
REP - Major Bantam AA - Paul Coffey Tournament
REP - Minor Peewee A - Harbour Centre Tournament
Major Bantam AE
9:00 AM
@ Consolation Game - 4th vs 3rd
Isatis Chambly
Minor Atom A
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice (Details)
Major Bantam AE
10:30 AM
@ Championship Game - 2nd vs 1st
Isatis Chambly
Minor Peewee AA & Major Peewee A
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
League Development
Novice AA
11:00 AM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Minor Peewee AE
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Team Shooter Pad
Minor Atom AA
3:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Oakville [MAB112]
Novice A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom A
4:30 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Major Peewee A
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Major Bantam A
5:10 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Smithville [4090]
Major Atom AA
5:30 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Minor Midget AA
5:30 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Market [MMB227]
Minor Bantam AE
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
6:30 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Minor
Minor Bantam AA
7:10 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Minor Bantam A
8:25 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor AE
Major Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Major Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Power Skating -Team Ice
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:30 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Major Atom AA
7:00 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
Minor Peewee A & Major Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
League Development
Minor Peewee AA
7:10 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
Minor Midget A
7:30 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Minor
Major Peewee AA
7:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
Major Bantam AA
8:00 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AE
8:25 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
6:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Minor Peewee A
7:10 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
Major Atom AE
7:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Minor Bantam A
7:45 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats CC
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Major Peewee AA
8:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Major Peewee AE
8:25 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Major Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks White
MSC (D) [AH259]
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
7:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
Minor Midget AA
8:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Major Bantam AA
8:40 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Major Peewee AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
D-Testing
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
League Development
Minor Atom A
6:10 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Major Atom AA
7:25 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
Minor Bantam AA
8:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Major Bantam AE
8:40 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Minor Peewee A
1:00 PM
@ Niagara Jr Purple eagles
The Rinks, Harborcenter [1]
Minor Bantam A
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Team Shooter Pad
Minor Peewee A
5:45 PM
vs. Team Ohio Orange
The Rinks, Harborcenter [2]
Major Peewee AA
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Novice A
6:40 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks
Minor Atom AA
6:40 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
Major Atom AE
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Major Peewee A
7:00 PM
@ Welland Tigers
Minor Bantam AA
7:55 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
Major Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Major Atom AA
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Major Atom A
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Team Shooter Pad
Major Peewee AE
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Major Peewee A
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Major Atom A
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Team Shooter Pad
Major Bantam AE
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
11:45 AM
vs. KV Rebels
The Rinks, Harborcenter [3]
Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21
REP - Minor Peewee A - Harbour Centre Tournament
Novice AA
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Major Atom AA
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
League Development
Minor Atom AA
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice A
11:00 AM
vs. Welland Tigers
Major Atom AE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice (Details)
Minor Peewee AA
1:00 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
Major Atom A
1:45 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Major Peewee AA
3:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Rangers
Minor Bantam AE
4:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
MSC (C) [MBH226]
Minor Bantam AA
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Major Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam AE
5:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Oakville [BH217]
Major Peewee A
5:45 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Major Bantam A
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [MPH269]
Major Peewee AE
6:15 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Major Bantam AA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:50 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
Minor Midget AA
7:30 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Fleming [MMB217]
Minor Midget A
8:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
Major Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Major Bantam AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Power Skating -Team Ice
Novice A
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Team Shooter Pad
Novice AA
6:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
Minor Peewee AA
7:10 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
Major Peewee A
7:25 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Major Peewee AA
7:45 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
Major Bantam AA
8:00 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
Minor Bantam AE
8:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Major Bantam A
8:20 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
Minor Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Major Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
6:10 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
Major Atom AA
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Major Atom A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Team Shooter Pad
Minor Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom AE
7:10 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Minor Atom AA
7:15 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
Burgoyne [MAB298]
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
Minor Peewee AE
7:45 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Major Peewee AE
8:25 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
Burgoyne [MBB300]
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats AE
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Major Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Peewee AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam AA
8:40 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
D-Testing
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
League Development
Minor Atom A
6:10 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
Major Atom AA
6:15 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Major Peewee AE
7:50 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks White
MSC (D) [PH272]
Major Bantam AE
8:40 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Major Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Major Peewee A
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Major Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
Minor Atom AA
6:40 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
Minor Midget AA
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Major Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Major Bantam A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
7:55 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
Major Bantam AA
8:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Mainway (A) [BB295]
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Major Bantam A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
ALL STAR GAME
Novice A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
ALL STAR GAME
Major Atom A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
ALL STAR GAME
Major Peewee A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
ALL STAR GAME
Major Atom AE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
1:30 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Minor Atom AA
3:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Oakville [MAB248]
Major Peewee AE
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
3:45 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Minor Bantam AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
4:50 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces AE
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Minor
Burgoyne [2569]
Minor Peewee A
5:10 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE white 2
Major Bantam AE
5:20 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [BH224]
Minor Bantam AE
5:40 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Major Atom AA
6:15 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Market [AB293]
Major Peewee AA
6:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Mainway (B) [PB306]
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Appleby (3) [MMB232]
Major Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
REP - Minor Peewee A - Wayne Gretzky Tournament
REP - Major Bantam AE - Vic Teal Tournament
REP - Minor Bantam AE - 53rd Annual Hespeler Olympic Hockey Tournament (8975)
REP - Minor Atom A - Wayne Gretzky International
REP - Major Atom AE - Wayne Gretzky Tournament
REP - Major Peewee AA - Richard Bell Memorial Tournament
REP - Novice AA - Burlington Golden Horseshoe Tournament
Novice A & Novice AA
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
League Development
Minor Peewee AE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Major Atom A
10:00 AM
@ Fort Erie Meteors
Minor Peewee A
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Major Peewee AA
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Major Peewee A
12:10 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Minor Atom A
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom AA
3:10 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
Major Atom AE
3:10 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [AH279]
Major Peewee AE
3:15 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
SMSC (3) [PH162]
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
Minor Bantam AA
5:45 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
Major Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam A
6:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
Major Bantam AA
7:10 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
Minor Midget A
8:50 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces AE
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Major Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
6:20 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Terry Miller [MPH153]
Major Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Fleming [MAB265]
Novice A & Novice AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
League Development
Minor Peewee AA
7:10 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
Major Peewee A
7:30 PM
@ Garden City Falcons
Major Peewee AA
7:45 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
Minor Midget AA
8:15 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
Minor Bantam AE
8:25 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
Major Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
8:15 AM
@ Halton Hills
Minor Atom A
9:00 AM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers Red
Minor Peewee A
10:30 AM
@ Flamborough Dundas Sabre’s
Minor Atom A
1:15 PM
@ Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets
Minor Atom AA
1:40 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM
vs. St Clair Shores Saints
Minor Atom A
8:15 AM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Novice AA
8:45 AM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Appleby Arena (Burlington) Rink 3 [1]
Minor Atom AA
9:25 AM
@ Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue
Novice AA
11:45 AM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars
Appleby Arena (Burlington) Rink 3 [2]
Minor Peewee A
11:45 AM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Minor Atom A
12:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
Novice AA
3:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles AA
Appleby Arena (Burlington) Rink 3 [3]
Novice AA
5:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles A
Appleby Arena (Burlington) Rink 3 [4]
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM
@ Mississauga Jets
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from glancasterminorhockey.com on Saturday, December 7, 2019 at 5:22 AM