Category Calendar, Glancaster Bombers (Glancaster Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevOct 17, 2021-Nov 13, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23
REP - Peewee U13 - AA - Early Bird Tournament (10201)
U8 MD Team 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee U12 - A
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee U12 - AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U8 MD Team 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam U14- AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam U15- AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget U18 -A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget U18 - AA
9:00 PM
vs. Guelph
Peewee U13/U12- AE
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Novice U9 - A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Novice U9 - AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom U10 - A
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee U13 - A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom U11 - A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam U14 - A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam U15- A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee U13 - AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U8 MD Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom U10 - AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom U11 - AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee U12 - AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam U14- AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget U16 - AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam U15- AA
8:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
Bantam U15/U14 - AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice U9 - A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam U14 - A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U8 MD Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee U12 - AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Strength and Condition Session
Atom U11 - AA
6:00 PM
@ Garden City
Peewee U13 - A
6:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Peewee U13/U12- AE
6:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks White
Peewee U13 - AA
7:00 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Atom U11 - A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam U15- A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom U10 - A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom U10 - AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom U11 - AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Midget U18 -A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee U12 - A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam U15/U14 - AE
6:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
U8 MD Team 2
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee U13 - AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget U18 - AA
7:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Peewee U13 - A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice U9 - AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee U12 - AA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam U14 - A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee U13/U12- AE
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
D-Testing
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
No ice
Minor Bantam U14- AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam U15- AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget U16 - AA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Atom U11 - A
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice U9 - A
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U8 MD Team 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Minor Peewee U12 - AA
10:45 AM
@ Garden City
Minor Atom U10 - AA
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice U9 - AA
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom U10 - A
2:00 PM
vs. Norfolk Knights
Bantam U15/U14 - AE
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget U16 - AA
2:45 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Atom U11 - AA
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam U15- A
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Peewee U13 - AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U8 MD Team 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee U12 - A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee U13/U12- AE
6:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
Peewee U13 - A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam U15- AA
7:30 PM
@ Garden City
Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30
U8 MD Team 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom U10 - A
12:00 PM
@ Norfolk Knights
Atom U11 - AA
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee U12 - A
1:00 PM
@ Norfolk Knights
Peewee U13 - A
2:10 PM
@ Norfolk Knights
U8 MD Team 1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee U12 - AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam U15/U14 - AE
4:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek
Peewee U13/U12- AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Coaches goalie training
Minor Bantam U14- AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Coaches goalie training
Minor Bantam U14 - A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Coaches goalie training
Bantam U15- AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Coaches goalie training
Minor Peewee U12 - AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Coaches goalie training
Bantam U15/U14 - AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Coaches goalie training
Minor Midget U16 - AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Coaches goalie training
Peewee U13 - A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Coaches goalie training
Bantam U15- A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Coaches goalie training
Minor Peewee U12 - A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Coaches goalie training
U8 MD Team 2
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Coaches goalie training
Atom U11 - A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Coaches goalie training
Atom U11 - AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Coaches goalie training
Midget U18 -A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Coaches goalie training
U8 MD Team 1
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Coaches goalie training
Midget U18 - AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Coaches goalie training
Novice U9 - AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Coaches goalie training
Novice U9 - A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Coaches goalie training
Minor Atom U10 - A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Coaches goalie training
Minor Atom U10 - AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Coaches goalie training
Peewee U13 - AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Coaches goalie training
D-Testing
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Coaches clinic
Bantam U15- A
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Midget U18 - AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam U15- AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget U18 -A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee U13 - AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Novice U9 - A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom U10 - A
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Novice U9 - AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam U14 - A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Atom U11 - A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee U13 - A
7:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
Bantam U15/U14 - AE
7:00 PM
@ Dundas Blues
Bantam U15- A
8:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Peewee U13/U12- AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom U10 - AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom U11 - AA
6:00 PM
vs. West Niagara
Minor Midget U16 - AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
D-Testing
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
ANC HL
Minor Peewee U12 - A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee U12 - AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget U18 - AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam U14- AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam U15/U14 - AE
8:00 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
Novice U9 - AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee U13 - A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U8 MD Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee U12 - AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Strength and Condition Session
Atom U11 - A
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City
Bantam U15- A
7:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
D-Testing
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
ANC HL
Bantam U15- AA
8:30 PM
vs. Garden City
Minor Atom U10 - A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom U10 - AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam U14 - A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee U13/U12- AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam U15- A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget U16 - AA
6:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
U8 MD Team 2
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee U12 - A
7:00 PM
vs. Norfolk Knights
Midget U18 -A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget U18 - AA
9:00 PM
@ Halton Hills
Novice U9 - AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice U9 - A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee U13/U12- AE
5:30 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Bantam U15- AA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Peewee U13 - AA
6:15 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
Atom U11 - AA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee U13 - A
7:00 PM
@ Welland
Minor Peewee U12 - AA
7:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Minor Bantam U14- AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam U15/U14 - AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam U14 - A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U8 MD Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice U9 - AA
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Peewee U13 - A
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Minor Atom U10 - AA
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom U10 - A
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam U15/U14 - AE
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
U8 MD Team 1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam U15- A
3:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
Atom U11 - AA
4:00 PM
vs. Garden City
Novice U9 - A
4:30 PM
vs. Norfolk Knights
Minor Peewee U12 - A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom U11 - A
5:30 PM
vs. West Niagara
Peewee U13 - AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee U13/U12- AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget U18 - AA
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
REP - Minor Peewee U12 - A - International Silver Sick Tournament (10009)
REP - Minor Bantam U14 - A - Owen Sound Silver Stick Tournament (1009)
REP - Minor Peewee U12 - AA - Peter Mancuso Challenge (10029)
REP - Atom U11 - AA - Peter Mancuso November Challenge 2021 Tournament (10029)
REP - Bantam U15- AA - Stratford Silver Stick (22-007)
REP - Bantam U15- A - Woolwich Memorial Tournament (10061)
U8 MD Team 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice U9 - A
11:00 AM
@ Norfolk Knights
Minor Peewee U12 - A
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee U12 - AA
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom U10 - A
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom U11 - A
1:00 PM
@ Norfolk Knights
Minor Bantam U14- AA
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget U16 - AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam U15- A
4:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Midget U18 -A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget U18 - AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom U10 - AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee U13 - AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee U13 - A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
D-Testing
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
GL HL
U8 MD Team 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Game slot
Minor Bantam U14 - A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee U12 - AA
7:10 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Atom U11 - AA
7:15 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Bantam U15- A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget U18 -A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Game slot
Bantam U15- AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom U10 - A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Novice U9 - AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
D-Testing
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
ANC HL
Novice U9 - A
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Game slot
Atom U11 - AA
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom U11 - A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget U18 - AA
7:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Chippawa [BU18-46]
Minor Atom U10 - AA
7:15 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
Burgoyne [BU10-4]
Minor Peewee U12 - A
7:25 PM-8:30 PM
Game slot
Peewee U13/U12- AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam U15/U14 - AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam U15- A
8:40 PM-10:30 PM
Game slot
Minor Midget U16 - AA
8:55 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
U8 MD Team 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee U12 - AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee U13 - A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam U14- AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam U14 - A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
D-Testing
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
ANC HL
Bantam U15- AA
8:40 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Bantam U15/U14 - AE
8:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [HU15-21]
Atom U11 - A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom U11 - AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom U10 - A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 MD Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget U18 -A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam U15- A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee U13/U12- AE
6:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
MSC (D) [HU13-12]
Bantam U15- AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget U18 - AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee U13 - AA
7:45 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Bantam U15- AA
12:00 PM
@ West Niagara
Bantam U15- AA
4:15 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
Novice U9 - AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice U9 - A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
D-Testing
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
No ice
Minor Midget U16 - AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U8 MD Team 1
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom U10 - AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Peewee U13 - AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam U15/U14 - AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam U14- AA
8:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Peewee U13 - A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam U15- AA
8:45 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Novice U9 - A
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U8 MD Team 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Peewee U13 - A
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Peewee U13 - AA
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Bantam U15- AA
12:40 PM
@ Kitchener Rangers
Bantam U15/U14 - AE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Midget U18 - AA
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom U10 - AA
3:10 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
Atom U11 - A
4:25 PM-5:30 PM
Game slot
U8 MD Team 1
4:40 PM-5:40 PM
Game slot
Peewee U13/U12- AE
5:40 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Bantam U15- AA
5:55 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
Minor Atom U10 - A
6:10 PM-7:15 PM
Game slot
Minor Midget U16 - AA
6:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [BU16-18]
Minor Bantam U14- AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13
REP - Minor Peewee U12 - A - International Silver Sick Tournament (10009)
REP - Minor Bantam U14 - A - Owen Sound Silver Stick Tournament (1009)
REP - Minor Peewee U12 - AA - Peter Mancuso Challenge (10029)
REP - Atom U11 - AA - Peter Mancuso November Challenge 2021 Tournament (10029)
REP - Bantam U15- AA - Stratford Silver Stick (22-007)
REP - Bantam U15- A - Woolwich Memorial Tournament (10061)
REP - Midget U18 - AA - Stoney Creek Tournament of Champions
REP - Minor Midget U16 - AA - Milton Tournament (10285)
REP - Atom U11 - A - Tournament of Champions (9971)
REP - Minor Atom U10 - A - GMC Winter Classic Orillia Tournament (10077)
Atom U11 - A
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U8 MD Team 1
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Peewee U13/U12- AE
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Midget U18 -A
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Novice U9 - AA
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom U10 - A
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee U13 - A
5:40 PM-6:45 PM
Game slot
Bantam U15/U14 - AE
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
Midget U18 - AA
8:45 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
Minor Peewee U12 - AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee U13/U12- AE
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice U9 - A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
D-Testing
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
GL HL
U8 MD Team 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Game slot
Minor Atom U10 - AA
7:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Peewee U13 - AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam U14- AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget U18 - AA
8:15 PM
@ Garden City Falcons
Minor Midget U16 - AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget U18 -A
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Game slot
Atom U11 - AA
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom U10 - AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
D-Testing
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
ANC HL
Novice U9 - A
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Game slot
Novice U9 - AA
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam U15/U14 - AE
7:00 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [HU15-12]
Minor Bantam U14 - A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee U12 - A
7:25 PM-8:30 PM
Game slot
Peewee U13 - AA
7:40 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
Bantam U15- AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam U14- AA
8:30 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
Burgoyne [BU14-13]
Bantam U15- A
8:40 PM-10:30 PM
Game slot
Minor Midget U16 - AA
8:55 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Minor Atom U10 - A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam U15/U14 - AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee U13 - A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget U18 - AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom U11 - A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice U9 - AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
D-Testing
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
ANC HL
Minor Bantam U14- AA
8:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [BU14-15]
Bantam U15- AA
8:40 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Minor Peewee U12 - AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U8 MD Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee U12 - A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U8 MD Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee U13 - AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
D-Testing
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
No ice
Atom U11 - AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Midget U18 -A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Novice U9 - A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
D-Testing
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
No ice
Peewee U13/U12- AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam U15- A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Bantam U15- AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom U10 - AA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam U14 - A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam U15/U14 - AE
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam U14- AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U8 MD Team 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom U11 - AA
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee U12 - A
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice U9 - AA
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Peewee U13 - A
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom U10 - AA
3:10 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Peewee U13 - AA
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee U12 - AA
3:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [BU12-20]
U8 MD Team 1
4:40 PM-5:40 PM
Game slot
Peewee U13/U12- AE
5:40 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Bantam U15- AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam U14 - A
7:25 PM-8:25 PM
Game slot
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from glancasterminorhockey.com on Friday, October 22, 2021 at 12:22 AM