Schedule & Results, Glancaster Bombers (Glancaster Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 11 202212:00 PMU14- AAOakville Blue River Oaks Community Centre
Sep 17 20221:00 PMU15- AAWest Niagara Glanbrook Arena
Sep 17 20223:30 PMU14-BBCaledon Hawks Milton Sports Centre
Sep 20 20228:30 PMU14-BBGuelph Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Sep 23 20226:15 PMU15- AAStoney Creek Mohawk Quad Yellow Rink (:15)
Sep 23 20227:30 PMU16 - AWoolwich Glanbrook Arena
Sep 23 20227:45 PMU15- AOakville Rangers Mohawk Quad Yellow Rink (:15)
Sep 23 20228:30 PMU14- AAOakville Blue Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Sep 24 20229:30 AMU8Split Squad Harry Howell
Sep 25 202212:15 PMU14 - ASimcoe Talbot
Sep 25 20225:00 PMU16 - AWoolwich Woolwich Memorial- Dan Snyder Rink
Sep 25 20225:00 PMU15- ANorfolk Knights Glanbrook Arena
Sep 25 20226:30 PMU14-BBGuelph West End Rec Centre
Sep 26 20228:30 PMU18 -AWest Niagara Fleming Memorial Arena
Sep 27 20229:00 PMU16 - ABrantford 99ers Brantford Civic Centre
Sep 30 20228:00 PMU13 - AAGarden City Seymore-Hannah Sportsplex (St. Catharines)
Oct 01 20223:15 PMU15- AOakville Rangers Sixteen Mile Sports Complex
Oct 02 20221:00 PMU12 - AAHamilton HuskiesMohawk Quad Blue rink (:00)
Oct 02 20225:00 PMU14-BBWest Niagara Peach King Arena
Oct 02 20227:00 PMU14 - ANorfolk Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
Oct 03 20227:00 PMU13 - AAGarden City Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
Oct 03 20227:30 PMU18 - AAMilton Winterhawks Memorial Arena
Oct 03 20228:30 PMU16 - BBWest Niagara West Lincoln Arena
Oct 04 20226:00 PMU11 - AAHamilton Huskies Glanbrook Arena
Oct 04 20227:30 PMU14-BBWest Niagara Glanbrook Arena
Oct 05 20227:00 PMU15- ANorfolk Knights Port Dover
Oct 06 20225:00 PMU10 - AAFlamborough Sabres Harry Howell
Oct 06 20225:15 PMU12 - AGarden City Mohawk Quad Yellow Rink (:15)
Oct 06 20226:15 PMU13 - AStoney Creek Mohawk Quad Yellow Rink (:15)
Oct 07 202210:45 AMU15- AANiagara Falls Seymore-Hannah Sportsplex (St. Catharines)
Oct 07 20223:30 PMU15- AABarrie Seymore-Hannah Sportsplex (St. Catharines)
Oct 07 20227:00 PMU12 - AANiagara Falls Flyers Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Oct 07 20227:00 PMU10 - AAFlamborough Sabres Mohawk Quad Green Rink (:30)
Oct 07 20227:00 PMU13 - AStoney Creek Valley Park Arena
Oct 08 202210:30 AMU15- AANickel City Seymore-Hannah Sportsplex (St. Catharines)
Oct 08 20224:15 PMU15- AAGarden City Seymore-Hannah Sportsplex (St. Catharines)
8104Oct 10 20226:00 PMU16 - AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorSmithville
BU12-1Oct 11 20226:25 PMU12 - AAWoolwich WildcatsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU14-3Oct 11 20227:30 PMU14- AAStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
BU13-1Oct 11 20227:40 PMU13 - AAGarden City Minor FalconsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU16-2Oct 11 20229:00 PMU16 - AAOakville Rangers RedMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
7024Oct 12 20227:15 PMU15- AGarden City FalconsWalker Sports (1)
BU16-3Oct 12 20227:15 PMU16 - AAHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
9005Oct 12 20228:30 PMU18 -AGarden City Falcons AWalker Sports (1)
BU15-6Oct 12 20228:40 PMU15- AAHalton Hills ThunderMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Oct 13 20226:00 PMU12 - AAHamilton Huskies Parkdale (Pat Quinn) Arena
Oct 13 20227:00 PMU12 - ABurlington Eagles Blue Glanbrook Arena
HU14-2Oct 13 20228:00 PMU14-BBGuelph GryphonsVictoria
Oct 14 20229:45 AMU14-BBOshawa Minor Generals Honda Magna Arena
8009Oct 14 20226:30 PMU16 - AWelland Tigers MinorWelland (Main)
BU11-5Oct 14 20226:40 PMU11 - AAFlamborough SabresMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU14-8Oct 14 20227:55 PMU14- AAOrangeville FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Oct 15 202210:45 AMU14-BBOakville Rangers West Gwillimbury Arena
BU12-11Oct 15 20221:20 PMU12 - AABrampton 45sSusan Fennell (1)
Oct 15 20223:00 PMU12 - ABurlington Eagles Blue Mountainside Arena
HU12-2Oct 15 20224:00 PMU12 - BBBrampton 45sSusan Fennell (1)
2010Oct 15 20224:25 PMU10 - AWelland TigersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU18-6Oct 15 20225:10 PMU18 - AABrampton 45sSusan Fennell (1)
5012Oct 15 20225:45 PMU13 - AWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
Oct 15 20227:00 PMU14-BBNewmarket Renegades Bob Fallis Arena
Oct 16 202210:40 AMU14-BBWest Niagara West Gwillimbury Arena
2012Oct 16 20223:00 PMU10 - ANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
HU12-6Oct 16 20223:10 PMU12 - BBWest Niagara Flying AcesMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU15-22Oct 16 20224:30 PMU15- AAOakville Rangers RedMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
HU16-8Oct 16 20226:30 PMU16 - BBMilton WinterhawksMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU18-7Oct 16 20228:30 PMU18 - AACaledon HawksMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU11-13Oct 17 20227:00 PMU11 - AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
6003Oct 17 20227:10 PMU14 - ANiagara Falls Flyers MinorMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
8015Oct 17 20228:05 PMU16 - ANOTL WolvesMeridian
9012Oct 17 20228:30 PMU18 -AGarden City Falcons AMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU16-76Oct 17 20229:00 PMU16 - AAGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
BU12-16Oct 18 20226:25 PMU12 - AAWest Niagara Flying AcesMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU13-16Oct 18 20227:40 PMU13 - AAWest Niagara Flying AcesMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU18-16Oct 18 20229:00 PMU18 - AAStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
BU16-15Oct 18 20229:00 PMU16 - AAOrangeville FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU12-21Oct 19 20226:30 PMU12 - AAOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
BU13-21Oct 19 20227:30 PMU13 - AAGuelph GryphonsVictoria
BU15-20Oct 19 20227:50 PMU15- AAOakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
HU14-9Oct 19 20228:10 PMU14-BBCentre Wellington FusionElora
9004Oct 19 20228:30 PMU18 -AWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
4012Oct 20 20226:10 PMU12 - AGarden City FalconsGlanbrook Arena
3006Oct 20 20227:10 PMU11 - AHaldimand River KingsHCCC (Clark)
7009Oct 20 20227:25 PMU15- AHaldimand River KingsGlanbrook Arena
9007Oct 20 20228:40 PMU18 -AHaldimand River KingsGlanbrook Arena
5074Oct 21 20227:30 PMU13 - AGarden City FalconsWalker Sports (1)
HU16-79Oct 21 20227:45 PMU16 - BBBrampton 45sSusan Fennell (2)
BU14-20Oct 21 20227:55 PMU14- AAGuelph GryphonsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
HU12-9Oct 21 20228:00 PMU12 - BBMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
4041Oct 22 20224:15 PMU12 - ANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
BU10-18Oct 22 20224:25 PMU10 - AAOrangeville FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
3009Oct 22 20225:40 PMU11 - AGarden City FalconsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
2016Oct 22 20226:10 PMU10 - ANorfolk KnightsGlanbrook Arena
BU13-136Oct 22 20226:15 PMU13 - AACaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
5015Oct 22 20227:25 PMU13 - ANiagara Falls FlyersGlanbrook Arena
BU15-46Oct 22 20227:30 PMU15- AACaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
BU10-24Oct 23 20221:30 PMU10 - AAWest Niagara Flying AcesSmithville
BU14-22Oct 23 20222:45 PMU14- AAWest Niagara Flying AcesSmithville
2005Oct 23 20223:15 PMU10 - AStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
BU11-24Oct 23 20223:40 PMU11 - AAWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
HU12-13Oct 23 20224:10 PMU12 - BBGuelph GryphonsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
3011Oct 23 20224:30 PMU11 - ANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
6010Oct 23 20225:00 PMU14 - AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorFleming
HU14-15Oct 23 20225:25 PMU14-BBCaledon HawksMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU16-22Oct 23 20226:00 PMU16 - AAOakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
HU16-16Oct 23 20226:40 PMU16 - BBOakville Rangers RedMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU18-63Oct 23 20228:40 PMU18 - AAFlamborough SabresMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
6011Oct 24 20227:10 PMU14 - AHaldimand River KingsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
4075Oct 24 20227:15 PMU12 - AWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
8024Oct 24 20228:30 PMU16 - AGarden City Falcons MinorMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU12-30Oct 25 20226:25 PMU12 - AAGarden City Minor FalconsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU10-29Oct 25 20227:15 PMU10 - AAGarden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
BU13-3Oct 25 20227:15 PMU13 - AAFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
HU12-77Oct 25 20227:40 PMU12 - BBBrampton 45sMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
3013Oct 26 20226:00 PMU11 - AWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
BU14-28Oct 26 20227:40 PMU14- AABurlington EaglesNelson
BU16-31Oct 26 20228:30 PMU16 - AAWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
9021Oct 26 20228:30 PMU18 -AGarden City Falcons AWalker Sports (2)
BU15-38Oct 26 20228:40 PMU15- AAStoney Creek WarriorsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
HU16-18Oct 26 20229:00 PMU16 - BBHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
7015Oct 27 20227:25 PMU15- AGarden City FalconsGlanbrook Arena
BU18-21Oct 27 20228:40 PMU18 - AAOakville Rangers RedGlanbrook Arena
Oct 28 202211:30 AMU16 - AALeaside Flames WFSC COLLINS CLOTHIERS
BU11-35Oct 28 20226:40 PMU11 - AAOrangeville FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Oct 28 20227:30 PMU16 - AALondon Jr Knights WFSC COLLINS CLOTHIERS
HU14-41Oct 28 20227:55 PMU14-BBGarden City FalconsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Oct 29 20221:00 PMU16 - AANorth Durham NICHOLS A PAD
BU10-32Oct 29 20224:25 PMU10 - AABurlington EaglesMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
3017Oct 29 20225:40 PMU11 - AWelland TigersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
6016Oct 29 20225:45 PMU14 - AGarden City Falcons MinorS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
5021Oct 29 20227:25 PMU13 - ANorfolk KnightsGlanbrook Arena
Oct 29 20227:30 PMU16 - AAKent Cobras WFSC COLLINS CLOTHIERS
HU12-22Oct 30 20222:50 PMU12 - BBOakville RangersRiver Oaks (A)
HU14-25Oct 30 20223:10 PMU14-BBMilton Winterhawks WhiteMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU11-42Oct 30 20223:20 PMU11 - AABurlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
BU13-44Oct 30 20224:00 PMU13 - AAOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
5041Oct 30 20225:00 PMU13 - AHaldimand River KingsHCCC (Clark)
BU10-6Oct 30 20226:00 PMU10 - AAHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
7018Oct 30 20227:30 PMU15- AWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
BU18-35Oct 30 20228:30 PMU18 - AAGarden City FalconsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
9058Oct 31 20227:10 PMU18 -ANorfolk KnightsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU18-77Oct 31 20228:50 PMU18 - AAOakville Rangers BlueMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU12-46Nov 01 20226:25 PMU12 - AAOakville RangersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU13-46Nov 01 20227:40 PMU13 - AAOakville Rangers RedMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU16-41Nov 01 20229:00 PMU16 - AAGarden City Minor FalconsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
Nov 02 20227:30 PMU13 - AStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
BU16-43Nov 02 20228:15 PMU16 - AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
9014Nov 02 20228:30 PMU18 -AWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
BU15-54Nov 02 20228:40 PMU15- AANiagara Falls FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
4018Nov 03 20226:10 PMU12 - ANorfolk KnightsGlanbrook Arena
5034Nov 03 20227:00 PMU13 - ANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
8032Nov 03 20227:00 PMU16 - ANorfolk Knights MinorWaterford
7019Nov 03 20227:25 PMU15- AWelland TigersGlanbrook Arena
BU15-55Nov 03 20228:30 PMU15- AAWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
9017Nov 03 20228:40 PMU18 -AHaldimand River KingsGlanbrook Arena
8034Nov 04 20226:30 PMU16 - AWelland Tigers MinorWelland (Main)
BU11-51Nov 04 20226:40 PMU11 - AABrampton 45sMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU14-42Nov 04 20227:55 PMU14- AANiagara Falls FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU11-54Nov 05 20224:15 PMU11 - AAHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
HU14-31Nov 05 20224:50 PMU14-BBMilton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
3023Nov 05 20225:00 PMU11 - AStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
6020Nov 05 20225:10 PMU14 - AHaldimand River KingsDunnville
2025Nov 05 20226:10 PMU10 - AWest Niagara Flying AcesGlanbrook Arena
5027Nov 05 20227:25 PMU13 - AGarden City FalconsGlanbrook Arena
HU16-28Nov 05 20228:45 PMU16 - BBGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
HU14-34Nov 06 20226:10 PMU14-BBWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
9019Nov 06 20226:15 PMU18 -AHaldimand River KingsHCCC (Clark)
HU16-31Nov 06 20226:40 PMU16 - BBBrampton 45sMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU10-122Nov 07 20226:30 PMU10 - AAOakville RangersTrafalgar Park
6021Nov 07 20227:10 PMU14 - ANorfolk KnightsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU14-48Nov 07 20227:40 PMU14- AAMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
8035Nov 07 20228:30 PMU16 - AHaldimand River KingsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU18-52Nov 07 20228:30 PMU18 - AAWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
3026Nov 08 20226:25 PMU11 - ANiagara Falls FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU12-61Nov 08 20227:00 PMU12 - AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
BU13-58Nov 08 20227:40 PMU13 - AAHalton Hills ThunderMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
6023Nov 08 20228:00 PMU14 - ANorfolk KnightsTalbot
BU14-134Nov 08 20228:45 PMU14- AAFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
BU16-53Nov 08 20229:00 PMU16 - AABurlington Eagles GoldMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU18-55Nov 08 20229:00 PMU18 - AAHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
BU10-55Nov 09 20226:30 PMU10 - AAGuelph GryphonsVictoria
BU13-64Nov 09 20227:00 PMU13 - AAMilton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
BU15-67Nov 09 20228:40 PMU15- AAFlamborough SabresMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
4015Nov 10 20226:10 PMU12 - AHaldimand River KingsGlanbrook Arena
7025Nov 10 20227:25 PMU15- AWest Niagara Flying AcesGlanbrook Arena
HU14-38Nov 10 20227:30 PMU14-BBHalton Hills Thunder RedMMSP (Alcott)
HU16-34Nov 11 20227:30 PMU16 - BBOakville Rangers BlueTrafalgar Park
HU12-76Nov 11 20227:55 PMU12 - BBHalton Hills ThunderMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU10-56Nov 12 20224:25 PMU10 - AANiagara Falls FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
3029Nov 12 20225:40 PMU11 - AWest Niagara Flying AcesMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
2029Nov 12 20226:10 PMU10 - ANiagara Falls FlyersGlanbrook Arena
HU12-34Nov 13 20224:20 PMU12 - BBCentre Wellington FusionElora
4053Nov 13 20225:45 PMU12 - ANorfolk KnightsPort Dover
HU16-37Nov 13 20226:40 PMU16 - BBGuelph GryphonsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU12-45Nov 13 20227:00 PMU12 - AABurlington EaglesMountainside
8111Nov 13 20227:00 PMU16 - AGarden City Falcons MinorS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
2007Nov 14 20226:30 PMU10 - AStoney Creek WarriorsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
6027Nov 14 20227:10 PMU14 - AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU15-75Nov 14 20227:45 PMU15- AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
8044Nov 14 20228:30 PMU16 - AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU16-65Nov 14 20228:45 PMU16 - AAFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
BU12-72Nov 15 20226:25 PMU12 - AAHalton Hills ThunderMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
HU12-26Nov 15 20227:30 PMU12 - BBHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
BU13-72Nov 15 20227:40 PMU13 - AACaledon HawksMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU16-68Nov 15 20229:00 PMU16 - AAMilton WinterhawksMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU11-72Nov 16 20226:30 PMU11 - AACaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
BU15-82Nov 16 20228:40 PMU15- AAGuelph GryphonsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
4016Nov 17 20226:10 PMU12 - ANiagara Falls FlyersGlanbrook Arena
7032Nov 17 20227:25 PMU15- AHaldimand River KingsGlanbrook Arena
9025Nov 17 20228:40 PMU18 -AWelland TigersGlanbrook Arena
3035Nov 18 20226:15 PMU11 - AGarden City FalconsWalker Sports (2)
BU14-68Nov 18 20227:55 PMU14- AAOakville Rangers RedMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU12-81Nov 19 20221:15 PMU12 - AAFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
BU11-75Nov 19 20224:40 PMU11 - AACaledon HawksMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
3037Nov 19 20225:40 PMU11 - ANorfolk KnightsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
2034Nov 19 20226:10 PMU10 - AHaldimand River KingsGlanbrook Arena
BU10-71Nov 19 20226:30 PMU10 - AAHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
5036Nov 19 20227:25 PMU13 - AHaldimand River KingsGlanbrook Arena
2035Nov 20 202210:00 AMU10 - ANorfolk KnightsTalbot
5037Nov 20 202212:30 PMU13 - ANorfolk KnightsTalbot
BU14-95Nov 20 20224:10 PMU14- AACaledon HawksMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
HU14-49Nov 20 20225:25 PMU14-BBWest Niagara Flying AcesMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU16-27Nov 20 20226:40 PMU16 - AAStoney Creek WarriorsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU15-89Nov 20 20226:50 PMU15- AABurlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
7033Nov 20 20227:00 PMU15- ANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
8050Nov 20 20228:30 PMU16 - ANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
3039Nov 21 20226:40 PMU11 - AWelland TigersWelland (Youth)
6033Nov 21 20227:10 PMU14 - AGarden City Falcons MinorMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
HU16-89Nov 21 20228:30 PMU16 - BBWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
8052Nov 21 20228:30 PMU16 - ANorfolk Knights MinorMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU18-81Nov 21 20229:00 PMU18 - AAMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
BU10-70Nov 22 20226:25 PMU10 - AAFlamborough SabresMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU13-87Nov 22 20227:40 PMU13 - AABurlington EaglesMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU12-90Nov 22 20227:40 PMU12 - AAMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
HU14-110Nov 22 20228:00 PMU14-BBMilton Winterhawks WhiteJohn Tonelli
BU18-82Nov 22 20228:50 PMU18 - AABurlington EaglesAppleby (1)
BU15-94Nov 22 20228:50 PMU15- AAMilton WinterhawksMemorial
BU16-83Nov 22 20229:00 PMU16 - AABurlington Eagles BlueMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU11-86Nov 23 20226:30 PMU11 - AABurlington Eagles GoldNelson
9027Nov 23 20228:30 PMU18 -AWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
4014Nov 24 20227:25 PMU12 - AWest Niagara Flying AcesGlanbrook Arena
9029Nov 24 20228:40 PMU18 -ANorfolk KnightsGlanbrook Arena
BU16-88Nov 24 20229:00 PMU16 - AACaledon HawksCaledon East (2)
BU14-82Nov 25 20227:55 PMU14- AAHalton Hills ThunderMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
4065Nov 26 20222:10 PMU12 - AWelland TigersWelland (Main)
6037Nov 26 20225:30 PMU14 - ANiagara Falls Flyers MinorGale (4 - Centennial)
3042Nov 26 20225:40 PMU11 - AStoney Creek WarriorsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
2039Nov 26 20226:10 PMU10 - AGarden City FalconsGlanbrook Arena
5040Nov 26 20227:25 PMU13 - AGarden City FalconsGlanbrook Arena
HU14-59Nov 27 20225:25 PMU14-BBMilton Winterhawks BlueMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
9030Nov 27 20226:15 PMU18 -AHaldimand River KingsHCCC (Clark)
HU12-42Nov 27 20226:15 PMU12 - BBGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
HU16-49Nov 27 20226:40 PMU16 - BBOakville Rangers BlueMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU18-90Nov 27 20228:40 PMU18 - AAOrangeville FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
2042Nov 28 20226:00 PMU10 - AWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
BU10-93Nov 28 20226:40 PMU10 - AACaledon HawksCaledon East (2)
6039Nov 28 20226:40 PMU14 - AWelland Tigers MinorMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU14-86Nov 28 20227:00 PMU14- AAHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
HU16-88Nov 28 20227:10 PMU16 - BBHalton Hills ThunderMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
8059Nov 28 20228:50 PMU16 - APelham PanthersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU12-99Nov 29 20226:25 PMU12 - AAMilton WinterhawksMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU10-97Nov 29 20227:30 PMU10 - AAMilton WinterhawksMemorial
BU13-114Nov 29 20227:40 PMU13 - AANiagara Falls FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU14-89Nov 29 20228:30 PMU14- AAOakville Rangers RedRiver Oaks (A)
HU14-98Nov 29 20228:50 PMU14-BBOakville RangersTrafalgar Park
BU16-98Nov 29 20229:00 PMU16 - AACaledon HawksMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
HU12-44Nov 30 20227:15 PMU12 - BBWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
BU15-110Nov 30 20228:40 PMU15- AABurlington Eagles GoldMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU18-100Nov 30 20229:15 PMU18 - AAOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
4022Dec 01 20226:10 PMU12 - ANorfolk KnightsGlanbrook Arena
7039Dec 01 20227:25 PMU15- ANiagara Falls FlyersGlanbrook Arena
9034Dec 01 20228:40 PMU18 -AGarden City Falcons AGlanbrook Arena
BU11-104Dec 02 20226:40 PMU11 - AAOakville Rangers BlueMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU12-59Dec 02 20227:55 PMU12 - AAGuelph GryphonsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
HU14-99Dec 03 20223:10 PMU14-BBOakville RangersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
7005Dec 03 20223:35 PMU15- AWelland TigersWelland (Main)
BU10-99Dec 03 20224:25 PMU10 - AACaledon HawksMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU12-105Dec 03 20225:15 PMU12 - AACaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
HU16-56Dec 03 20225:35 PMU16 - BBOakville Rangers RedSMSC (3)
3049Dec 03 20225:40 PMU11 - ANiagara Falls FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
5045Dec 03 20227:25 PMU13 - AStoney Creek WarriorsGlanbrook Arena
5046Dec 04 202212:30 PMU13 - ANorfolk KnightsTalbot
BU11-109Dec 04 20221:40 PMU11 - AAOakville Rangers BlueRiver Oaks (A)
2047Dec 04 20223:00 PMU10 - AGarden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
BU10-4Dec 04 20223:10 PMU10 - AAGuelph GryphonsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
HU12-49Dec 04 20224:25 PMU12 - BBMilton WinterhawksMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
HU14-67Dec 04 20225:40 PMU14-BBHalton Hills Thunder RedMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU18-102Dec 04 20228:40 PMU18 - AABurlington EaglesMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
6043Dec 05 20227:10 PMU14 - AHaldimand River KingsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
4080Dec 05 20227:15 PMU12 - AWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
BU15-96Dec 05 20228:30 PMU15- AAOrangeville FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU13-115Dec 06 20226:15 PMU13 - AABurlington EaglesAppleby (3)
BU10-135Dec 06 20226:25 PMU10 - AAHalton Hills ThunderMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU12-113Dec 06 20227:40 PMU12 - AAFlamborough SabresMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU14-101Dec 06 20228:30 PMU14- AAGarden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
BU18-112Dec 06 20228:50 PMU18 - AAOakville Rangers BlueTrafalgar Park
BU16-107Dec 06 20229:00 PMU16 - AAMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
7043Dec 07 20227:00 PMU15- ANorfolk KnightsPort Dover
Dec 07 20227:30 PMU13 - AStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
BU15-124Dec 07 20228:40 PMU15- AAMilton WinterhawksMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
4019Dec 08 20226:10 PMU12 - AGarden City FalconsGlanbrook Arena
BU11-117Dec 08 20227:00 PMU11 - AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
7045Dec 08 20227:25 PMU15- AWelland TigersGlanbrook Arena
HU14-70Dec 08 20227:45 PMU14-BBCaledon HawksCaledon East (2)
9040Dec 08 20228:40 PMU18 -AWest Niagara Flying AcesGlanbrook Arena
3055Dec 09 20226:15 PMU11 - AGarden City FalconsWalker Sports (2)
BU11-119Dec 09 20226:40 PMU11 - AABurlington Eagles GoldMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU13-94Dec 09 20227:00 PMU13 - AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
BU14-109Dec 09 20227:55 PMU14- AAGarden City Minor FalconsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
HU12-54Dec 10 20221:20 PMU12 - BBBrampton 45sSusan Fennell (1)
BU15-12Dec 10 20222:30 PMU15- AABrampton 45sSusan Fennell (1)
2050Dec 10 20223:20 PMU10 - AWelland TigersWelland (Youth)
3056Dec 10 20223:30 PMU11 - AWelland TigersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU16-108Dec 10 20224:45 PMU16 - AAGuelph GryphonsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
5051Dec 10 20227:25 PMU13 - AWest Niagara Flying AcesGlanbrook Arena
7036Dec 11 20223:10 PMU15- ANorfolk KnightsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
HU12-58Dec 11 20224:25 PMU12 - BBWest Niagara Flying AcesMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
4034Dec 11 20225:00 PMU12 - AHaldimand River KingsCayuga
HU14-76Dec 11 20225:40 PMU14-BBCentre Wellington FusionMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU14-67Dec 11 20226:00 PMU14- AACaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
HU16-66Dec 11 20226:55 PMU16 - BBMilton WinterhawksMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU18-118Dec 11 20228:40 PMU18 - AAMilton WinterhawksMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU10-119Dec 12 20226:15 PMU10 - AAFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
BU13-30Dec 12 20226:40 PMU13 - AANew Hamburg HuskiesMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU11-90Dec 12 20227:10 PMU11 - AANiagara Falls FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
8077Dec 12 20228:30 PMU16 - ANorfolk Knights MinorMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU10-85Dec 13 20226:25 PMU10 - AAMilton WinterhawksMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU18-124Dec 13 20228:45 PMU18 - AAFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
BU16-123Dec 13 20229:00 PMU16 - AAFlamborough SabresMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU12-82Dec 14 20227:30 PMU12 - AAGuelph GryphonsVictoria
BU15-140Dec 14 20228:40 PMU15- AABurlington Eagles BlueMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
4013Dec 15 20226:10 PMU12 - AWelland TigersGlanbrook Arena
HU14-82Dec 15 20227:00 PMU14-BBGarden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
3061Dec 15 20227:10 PMU11 - AHaldimand River KingsHCCC (Clark)
7049Dec 15 20227:25 PMU15- AGarden City FalconsGlanbrook Arena
BU14-119Dec 15 20228:15 PMU14- AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
9045Dec 15 20228:30 PMU18 -ANorfolk KnightsWaterford
HU16-71Dec 16 20227:30 PMU16 - BBOakville Rangers BlueTrafalgar Park
BU14-122Dec 16 20227:55 PMU14- AAMilton WinterhawksMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU15-156Dec 16 20229:10 PMU15- AABurlington Eagles GoldCentral
BU12-114Dec 17 20222:00 PMU12 - AAHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
BU11-133Dec 17 20222:50 PMU11 - AAOakville Rangers RedTrafalgar Park
HU12-75Dec 17 20223:10 PMU12 - BBCentre Wellington FusionMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
4047Dec 17 20224:15 PMU12 - ANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
BU15-145Dec 17 20224:15 PMU15- AAGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
6051Dec 17 20225:10 PMU14 - AHaldimand River KingsDunnville
3062Dec 17 20225:40 PMU11 - AStoney Creek WarriorsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
2058Dec 17 20226:10 PMU10 - ANorfolk KnightsGlanbrook Arena
HU14-83Dec 17 20226:45 PMU14-BBHalton Hills Thunder WhiteActon (B)
5057Dec 17 20227:25 PMU13 - ANiagara Falls FlyersGlanbrook Arena
BU18-37Dec 17 20228:45 PMU18 - AAGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
BU16-140Dec 17 20229:00 PMU16 - AABurlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
3063Dec 18 202211:15 AMU11 - ANorfolk KnightsTalbot
BU12-87Dec 18 20223:10 PMU12 - AACaledon HawksMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
HU12-64Dec 18 20224:25 PMU12 - BBOakville RangersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
HU14-86Dec 18 20225:40 PMU14-BBGuelph GryphonsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU13-111Dec 18 20225:50 PMU13 - AAOakville Rangers BlueTrafalgar Park
HU16-75Dec 18 20226:55 PMU16 - BBOakville Rangers RedMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
8082Dec 18 20227:00 PMU16 - AGarden City Falcons MinorS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
7053Dec 18 20227:30 PMU15- AWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
BU16-134Dec 18 20228:25 PMU16 - AABurlington Eagles GoldAppleby (1)
BU18-133Dec 18 20228:50 PMU18 - AAHalton Hills ThunderMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU10-45Dec 19 20226:40 PMU10 - AAOakville RangersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
6053Dec 19 20227:10 PMU14 - AGarden City Falcons MinorMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
5003Dec 19 20227:30 PMU13 - AWelland TigersWelland (Main)
BU14-136Dec 19 20228:25 PMU14- AAFlamborough SabresMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
BU11-64Dec 20 20226:25 PMU11 - AAMilton WinterhawksMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU13-101Dec 20 20227:40 PMU13 - AAOakville Rangers BlueMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
HU16-87Dec 20 20228:55 PMU16 - BBWest Niagara Flying AcesMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU15-123Dec 21 20227:45 PMU15- AAOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
BU18-148Dec 21 20228:40 PMU18 - AANiagara Falls FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
HU14-8Dec 22 20227:25 PMU14-BBHalton Hills Thunder WhiteGlanbrook Arena
BU13-53Dec 22 20227:40 PMU13 - AABrampton 45sSusan Fennell (2)
7055Dec 22 20228:20 PMU15- AHaldimand River KingsHCCC (Clark)
9000Dec 22 20228:30 PMU18 -ANorfolk KnightsWaterford
HU16-77Dec 22 20229:00 PMU16 - BBMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
BU11-20Dec 23 20226:40 PMU11 - AAGuelph GryphonsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
BU14-132Dec 23 20227:55 PMU14- AAOakville Rangers BlueMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
9041Dec 23 20228:10 PMU18 -AWelland TigersWelland (Main)
8086Jan 02 20238:30 PMU16 - AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
2001Jan 03 20236:25 PMU10 - AHaldimand River KingsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
6055Jan 05 20236:10 PMU14 - AWelland Tigers MinorGlanbrook Arena
7057Jan 05 20237:25 PMU15- ANorfolk KnightsGlanbrook Arena
5061Jan 07 20232:10 PMU13 - AWelland TigersWelland (Main)
4011Jan 07 20234:30 PMU12 - AGarden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
9003Jan 07 20236:00 PMU18 -ANorfolk KnightsMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
2065Jan 08 20234:00 PMU10 - ANiagara Falls FlyersGale (1 - ES Fox)
3069Jan 08 20234:30 PMU11 - ANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
6059Jan 08 20235:00 PMU14 - AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorFleming
4058Jan 08 20235:45 PMU12 - ANorfolk KnightsPort Dover
7060Jan 08 20237:00 PMU15- ANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
8090Jan 08 20239:00 PMU16 - AHaldimand River KingsCayuga
2066Jan 09 20236:00 PMU10 - AWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
6060Jan 09 20237:30 PMU14 - AWelland Tigers MinorWelland (Main)
8093Jan 09 20238:30 PMU16 - ANOTL WolvesMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
6061Jan 10 20238:00 PMU14 - ANorfolk KnightsTalbot
4017Jan 12 20236:10 PMU12 - AWelland TigersGlanbrook Arena
9054Jan 12 20238:40 PMU18 -AWest Niagara Flying AcesGlanbrook Arena
3074Jan 14 20235:40 PMU11 - ANorfolk KnightsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
2069Jan 14 20236:10 PMU10 - AWelland TigersGlanbrook Arena
5067Jan 14 20237:25 PMU13 - AHaldimand River KingsGlanbrook Arena
2071Jan 15 20233:00 PMU10 - AGarden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
5070Jan 15 20235:45 PMU13 - ANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
8096Jan 15 20239:00 PMU16 - AHaldimand River KingsCayuga
6066Jan 16 20237:10 PMU14 - ANorfolk KnightsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
8099Jan 16 20238:30 PMU16 - ANiagara Falls FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
7067Jan 18 20237:15 PMU15- AGarden City FalconsWalker Sports (2)
4023Jan 19 20236:10 PMU12 - AWest Niagara Flying AcesGlanbrook Arena
5010Jan 19 20237:25 PMU13 - AWelland TigersGlanbrook Arena
7068Jan 19 20238:40 PMU15- AWest Niagara Flying AcesGlanbrook Arena
9060Jan 20 20238:10 PMU18 -AWelland TigersWelland (Main)
7070Jan 21 20233:35 PMU15- AWelland TigersWelland (Main)
4070Jan 21 20235:10 PMU12 - AWelland TigersWelland (Main)
6069Jan 21 20235:30 PMU14 - ANiagara Falls Flyers MinorGale (4 - Centennial)
3079Jan 21 20235:40 PMU11 - AHaldimand River KingsMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
2076Jan 21 20236:10 PMU10 - AStoney Creek WarriorsGlanbrook Arena
2077Jan 22 20233:15 PMU10 - AHaldimand River KingsDunnville
4005Jan 22 20234:30 PMU12 - AGarden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
3080Jan 23 20236:40 PMU11 - AWelland TigersWelland (Youth)
6072Jan 23 20237:10 PMU14 - AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
4020Jan 26 20236:10 PMU12 - AHaldimand River KingsGlanbrook Arena
7073Jan 26 20238:20 PMU15- AHaldimand River KingsHCCC (Clark)
6074Jan 28 20235:45 PMU14 - AGarden City Falcons MinorS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
4029Jan 29 20235:00 PMU12 - AHaldimand River KingsCayuga
6076Jan 30 20237:30 PMU14 - AWelland Tigers MinorWelland (Main)
8107Jan 31 20238:45 PMU16 - APelham PanthersMeridian CC (Accipiter)
7076Feb 01 20237:00 PMU15- ANorfolk KnightsPort Dover
9064Feb 01 20238:30 PMU18 -AGarden City Falcons AWalker Sports (2)
8105Feb 01 20238:30 PMU16 - AWelland Tigers MinorMorgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)
4021Feb 02 20236:10 PMU12 - ANiagara Falls FlyersGlanbrook Arena
7078Feb 02 20237:25 PMU15- ANiagara Falls FlyersGlanbrook Arena
9066Feb 02 20238:40 PMU18 -AHaldimand River KingsGlanbrook Arena
2084Feb 04 20233:20 PMU10 - AWelland TigersWelland (Youth)
3091Feb 04 20235:40 PMU11 - AWest Niagara Flying AcesMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
5082Feb 04 20237:25 PMU13 - ANorfolk KnightsGlanbrook Arena
2090Feb 05 20233:15 PMU10 - AHaldimand River KingsDunnville
5073Feb 05 20235:00 PMU13 - AHaldimand River KingsHCCC (Clark)
6082Feb 06 20237:10 PMU14 - ANiagara Falls Flyers MinorMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
8112Feb 06 20238:30 PMU16 - ANiagara Falls FlyersMorgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)
9070Feb 09 20238:40 PMU18 -AWelland TigersGlanbrook Arena
3095Feb 11 20235:00 PMU11 - AStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
2096Feb 11 20236:10 PMU10 - AGarden City FalconsGlanbrook Arena
5084Feb 11 20237:25 PMU13 - AWest Niagara Flying AcesGlanbrook Arena
Printed from glancasterminorhockey.com on Monday, October 3, 2022 at 6:56 AM