Record Details, Major Atom AA, REP (Glancaster Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110041000000110041
Tournament10101332101264220139
Regular Season11443312917773394428111167073
Overall13553363320983515033141368783
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s000000110030110030
Burlington Eagles110052101014211066
Caledon Hawks000000110031110031
Flamborough 110041000000110041
Flamborough-Dundas Rep201123000000201123
Flamborough-Dundas Rep 000000110032110032
Garden City Minor Falcons211091121018642111717
Guelph Gryphons000000100111100111
Halton Hills Thunder000000110041110041
Hilton Hills 000000220083220083
Markham Islanders000000110062110062
Milton Winterhawks110051000000110051
Niagara Falls Flyers00000020203122020312
Oakville Rangers Blue100133000000100133
Oakville Rangers Red201123101024302147
Orangeville Flyers110052000000110052
Stouffville Clippers000000110062110062
Streetsville Tigers000000101013101013
Streetsville Tigers 000000100100100100
West Niagara101013000000101013
West Niagara 000000101002101002
West Niagara Flying Aces1010042020273030211
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main)000000110041110041
Caledon East (1)000000110031110031
Earnscliffe (2)000000110030110030
Fleming Memorial Arena000000101002101002
Fleming Memorial Arena (Beamsville)101013000000101013
Gale (4 - Centennial)00000020203122020312
Harry Howell (North Wentworth Arena)000000421196421196
J.L. Grightmire Market Street Arena000000110032110032
Mainway (A)000000101014101014
Mohawk Quad Yellow Rink (:15)100122000000100122
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)101012000000101012
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)105323226000000105323226
Peach King (2 - West)000000202027202027
Peach King Arena (Grimsby)00000022001242200124
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000210186210186
SMSC (2)000000101024101024
WERC (2)000000100111100111
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Glancaster Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Glancaster Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from glancasterminorhockey.com on Thursday, December 12, 2019 at 7:04 AM