Record Details, Major Atom AA (U11), REP, 2019-2020 (Glancaster Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110041000000110041
Tournament3030411532015983501920
Regular Season14473323919973454733131467786
Playoff107303117944130321911716149
Overall28121337168331613490886128267161156
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts000000110021110021
Brampton 45s000000211045211045
Burlington Eagles321011520114752211512
Caledon Hawks000000220082220082
Clarington Toros000000101012101012
Flamborough 110041000000110041
Flamborough-Dundas Rep311174330012664111910
Flamborough-Dundas Rep 000000110032110032
Garden City Minor Falcons3210121121018653112017
Guelph Gryphons000000100111100111
Halton Hills Thunder110052110041220093
Hilton Hills 000000220083220083
London Jr Knights Green101015000000101015
Markham Islanders000000110062110062
Milton Winterhawks110051000000110051
Niagara Falls Flyers4130714404042181701135
Oakville Rangers Blue2011461010453021811
Oakville Rangers Red201123101024302147
Orangeville Flyers110052000000110052
Stouffville Clippers000000110062110062
Streetsville Tigers000000101013101013
Streetsville Tigers 000000100100100100
Toronto Royals101023000000101023
West Niagara101013000000101013
West Niagara 000000101002101002
West Niagara Flying Aces4220584220121384401721
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main)000000110041110041
Caledon East (1)000000110031110031
Earnscliffe (2)000000110030110030
East Bayfield CC Purple101015110021211036
Eastview Arena101023101012202035
Fleming000000110063110063
Fleming Memorial Arena000000101002101002
Fleming Memorial Arena (Beamsville)101013000000101013
Gale (1 - ES Fox)000000101015101015
Gale (4 - Centennial)00000030303163030316
Glanbrook Arena312069000000312069
Glen Abbey (Green)000000101045101045
Harry Howell (B)000000110042110042
Harry Howell (North Wentworth Arena)000000421196421196
J.L. Grightmire Market Street Arena000000110032110032
Mainway (A)000000201147201147
Market000000220084220084
Mayfield000000110051110051
Mohawk Quad Yellow Rink (:15)100122000000100122
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)6330101000000063301010
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)158524936000000158524936
Peach King (1 - East)000000110043110043
Peach King (2 - West)000000202027202027
Peach King Arena (Grimsby)00000022001242200124
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000210186210186
SMSC (2)000000101024101024
South Fletcher (2)000000101015101015
WERC (2)000000100111100111
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Glancaster Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Glancaster Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from glancasterminorhockey.com on Thursday, June 4, 2020 at 9:58 PM