Record Details, Major Atom A (U11), REP (Glancaster Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1494150261485139222817928948
Playoff53111495230510105411919
Overall19125264351910814432382213310867
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Fort Erie Meteors101024101003202027
Garden City Falcons330015610014443011910
Niagara Falls Flyers33001142200415500155
NOTL Wolves1100431100802200123
Pelham Panthers1100501100502200100
Port Colborne Sailors110041110020220061
Stoney Creek Warriors2020153030185050213
Thorold Blackhawks11001011100712200172
Welland Tigers20114532107652211111
West Niagara Flying Aces42118652306994411415
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial (NOTL)000000110080110080
Fleming000000422066422066
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000220041220041
Glanbrook Arena107213114101013117313217
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000101003101003
Meridian CC (Accipiter)000000110050110050
Mohawk Quad Blue rink (:00)101003000000101003
Mohawk Quad Yellow Rink (:15)211067000000211067
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)33002041100324400236
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)211055000000211055
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000100144100144
Thorold (Frank Doherty)000000110071110071
Vale (1)000000110020110020
Valley Park1001223030084031210
Welland (Youth)000000211044211044
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Glancaster Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Glancaster Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from glancasterminorhockey.com on Thursday, February 20, 2020 at 11:21 PM