Record Details, Major Atom A (U11), 2019-2020, REP (Glancaster Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1494150261485139222817928948
Playoff6411171184401616148513327
Overall20135267372212915538422514312275
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Fort Erie Meteors101024211075312099
Garden City Falcons330015610014443011910
Niagara Falls Flyers33001142200415500155
NOTL Wolves1100431100802200123
Pelham Panthers1100501100502200100
Port Colborne Sailors220073110020330093
Stoney Creek Warriors20201540402106060315
Thorold Blackhawks11001011100712200172
Welland Tigers201145431010863211413
West Niagara Flying Aces42118652306994411415
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial (NOTL)000000110080110080
Fleming000000422066422066
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000220041220041
Glanbrook Arena118213416101013128313519
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000211075211075
Meridian CC (Accipiter)000000110050110050
Mohawk Quad Blue rink (:00)101003000000101003
Mohawk Quad Yellow Rink (:15)211067000000211067
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)33002041100324400236
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)211055000000211055
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000100144100144
Thorold (Frank Doherty)000000110071110071
Vale (1)000000110020110020
Valley Park10012240401105041312
Welland (Youth)000000321076321076
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Glancaster Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Glancaster Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from glancasterminorhockey.com on Thursday, October 1, 2020 at 7:09 PM