Record Details, Minor Peewee AA (U12), 2019-2020, REP (Glancaster Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14111213441437432472841864591
Playoff7340162472501021145902645
Overall2141522968215124426842927671136
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s100111000000100111
Burlington Eagles Blue202021131207115140922
Burlington Eagles Gold3210111210100142201113
Caledon Hawks110041110043220084
Flamborough-Dundas Rep303017110032413049
Garden City Minor Falcons303031130214116051722
Guelph Gryphons000000101006101006
Halton Hills Thunder101002110021211023
Milton Winterhawks000000100111100111
Niagara Falls Flyers201167303071650411323
Oakville Rangers Blue000000101023101023
Oakville Rangers Red30300122020365050318
Orangeville Flyers000000110053110053
West Niagara Flying Aces211014200244411258
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (2)000000101015101015
Central000000211044211044
Gale (4 - Centennial)00000030307163030716
Glanbrook Arena31207100000003120710
Harry Howell (B)000000110032110032
Mainway (B)000000101023101023
Mayfield000000110043110043
MMSP (Alcott)000000110021110021
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)16311221510000001631122151
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)202017000000202017
Oakville000000202046202046
Peach King (2 - West)000000100111100111
River Oaks (A)000000101013101013
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000201148201148
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000101003101003
Sherwood (2)000000100111100111
Smithville000000100133100133
Tony Rose (A)000000110053110053
Victoria000000101006101006
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Glancaster Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Glancaster Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from glancasterminorhockey.com on Sunday, August 7, 2022 at 6:08 PM