Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad), Venues, Minor Peewee AE (U12), REP (Glancaster Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
AMHL
Mite
Mite 2
7:30 AM
@ AMHL - Mite - Mite 1
AMHL
Tyke
Tyke 2
8:30 AM
@ AMHL - Tyke - Tyke 1
AMHL
Tyke
Tyke 3
8:30 AM
@ AMHL - Tyke - Tyke 4
AMHL
Minor Novice
Minor Novice 2
9:30 AM
@ AMHL - Minor Novice - Minor Novice 1
AMHL
Minor Novice
Minor Novice 3
9:30 AM
@ AMHL - Minor Novice - Minor Novice 4
AMHL
Bantam
Bantam Flyers
(4-1)
10:30 AM
@ AMHL - Bantam - Bantam Leafs
[B27]
AMHL
Bantam
Bantam Kings
(4-1)
11:30 AM
@ AMHL - Bantam - Bantam Canadiens
[B28]
REP
Major Peewee A (U13)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
REP
Novice AA (U9)
(2-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[FIN221]
REP
Major Bantam AE (U15)
(6-3)
7:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[O-B-AE2-B-1]
AMHL
Juvenile
Juvenile Canadiens
9:20 PM
@ AMHL - Juvenile - Juvenile Flyers
[J51]
REP
Major Atom A (U11)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Atom AA (U10)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Major Peewee A (U13)
(5-1)
7:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[3122]
REP
Minor Peewee AA (U12)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
Major Bantam AA (U15)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Atom AA (U10)
(2-1)
6:40 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[O-AA-A-C-5]
REP
Minor Bantam AA (U14)
(1-7)
8:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-MB-AA-C-11]
AMHL
CHIPs
CHIPS 2
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
CHIPS
AMHL
CHIPs
CHIPS 1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
CHIPS
AMHL
Mite
Mite 1 & Mite 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
AMHL
Atom
Atom Stars & Atom Flyers
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
AMHL
Atom
Atom Senators & Atom Leafs
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
AMHL
Bantam
Bantam Flyers
(1-6)
2:30 PM
@ AMHL - Bantam - Bantam Leafs
[B35]
AMHL
Bantam
Bantam Canadiens
(4-4)
3:30 PM
@ AMHL - Bantam - Bantam Kings
[B36]
AMHL
Peewee
Peewee Stars
(6-5)
4:30 PM
@ AMHL - Peewee - Peewee Canadiens
AMHL
Midget
Midget Bruins
(2-2)
5:30 PM
@ AMHL - Midget - Midget Leafs
[M80]
AMHL
Midget
Midget Kings
(5-2)
6:30 PM
@ AMHL - Midget - Midget Stars
[M81]
AMHL
Midget
Midget Flyers
(3-1)
7:30 PM
@ AMHL - Midget - Midget Canadiens
[M79]
REP
Major Bantam AA (U15)
(1-1)
8:40 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-B-AA-B-6]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
AMHL
Mite
Mite 2
7:30 AM
@ AMHL - Mite - Mite 1
AMHL
Tyke
Tyke 4
8:30 AM
@ AMHL - Tyke - Tyke 2
AMHL
Tyke
Tyke 1
8:30 AM
@ AMHL - Tyke - Tyke 3
AMHL
Minor Novice
Minor Novice 1
9:30 AM
@ AMHL - Minor Novice - Minor Novice 3
AMHL
Minor Novice
Minor Novice 4
9:30 AM
@ AMHL - Minor Novice - Minor Novice 2
REP
Minor Peewee AE (U12)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
AMHL
Bantam
Bantam Canadiens
(5-5)
12:30 PM
@ AMHL - Bantam - Bantam Flyers
[B29]
AMHL
Bantam
Bantam Leafs
(3-5)
1:30 PM
@ AMHL - Bantam - Bantam Kings
[B30]
AMHL
Midget
Midget Kings
(5-0)
2:30 PM
@ AMHL - Midget - Midget Leafs
[M82]
AMHL
Midget
Midget Stars
(3-2)
3:30 PM
@ AMHL - Midget - Midget Canadiens
[M83]
AMHL
Midget
Midget Bruins
(5-5)
8:30 PM
@ AMHL - Midget - Midget Flyers
[M84]
REP
Minor Atom A (U10)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
Major Atom AA (U11)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Bantam AE (U14)
(1-3)
7:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[O-MB-AE1-B-12]
AMHL
Juvenile
Juvenile Canadiens
9:00 PM
@ AMHL - Juvenile - Juvenile Bruins
[J55]
REP
Major Peewee A (U13)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
REP
Major Atom AA (U11)
(5-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[O-A-AA-C-10]
REP
Minor Peewee AE (U12)
L (1-2)
7:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[O-MP-AE1-D-6]
AMHL
Midget Select
9:00 PM
vs. Dundas
REP
Major Peewee A (U13)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Midget AA (U16)
(7-2)
8:40 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[O-MM-AA-C-7]
REP
Minor Peewee AA (U12)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Atom AA (U10)
(1-10)
6:40 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-AA-A-C-7]
AMHL
CHIPs
CHIPS 1
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
CHIPS
AMHL
CHIPs
CHIPS 2
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
CHIPS
AMHL
Mite
Mite 1 & Mite 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
AMHL
Atom
Atom Senators & Atom Leafs
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
AMHL
Atom
Atom Stars & Atom Flyers
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
AMHL
Bantam
Bantam Leafs
(0-3)
2:30 PM
@ AMHL - Bantam - Bantam Canadiens
[B37]
AMHL
Bantam
Bantam Kings
(2-1)
3:30 PM
@ AMHL - Bantam - Bantam Flyers
[B38]
REP
Major Atom A (U11)
(2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[11 -AT-A OMHA]
02030405060708
AMHL
Mite
Mite 2
10:30 AM
@ AMHL - Mite - Mite 1
AMHL
Tyke
Tyke 1
11:30 AM
@ AMHL - Tyke - Tyke 2
AMHL
Tyke
Tyke 3
11:30 AM
@ AMHL - Tyke - Tyke 4
AMHL
Minor Novice
Minor Novice 1
12:30 PM
@ AMHL - Minor Novice - Minor Novice 2
AMHL
Minor Novice
Minor Novice 3
12:30 PM
@ AMHL - Minor Novice - Minor Novice 4
AMHL
Midget Select
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
AMHL
Bantam
Bantam Canadiens
(3-4)
2:30 PM
@ AMHL - Bantam - Bantam Kings
[B39]
AMHL
Bantam
Bantam Leafs
(2-3)
3:30 PM
@ AMHL - Bantam - Bantam Flyers
[B40]
REP
Minor Peewee AE (U12)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Atom AA (U10)
(3-7)
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-AA-A-C-6]
REP
Minor Bantam AA (U14)
(0-1)
7:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-MB-AA-C-12]
AMHL
Juvenile
Juvenile Canadiens
9:00 PM
@ AMHL - Juvenile - Juvenile Flyers
[J57]
REP
Minor Bantam AA (U14)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
REP
Major Atom A (U11)
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
REP
Major Atom AA (U11)
(6-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[O-A-AA-C-11]
AMHL
Minor Midget Select
9:00 PM
vs. Lawfield
REP
Minor Atom AA (U10)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
Major Bantam AA (U15)
(1-3)
8:40 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[O-B-AA-B-4]
REP
Minor Bantam AA (U14)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
Major Atom A (U11)
(3-4)
6:40 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[AT A final 2]
REP
Major Peewee AA (U13)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AMHL
CHIPs
CHIPS 2
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
CHIPS
AMHL
CHIPs
CHIPS 1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
CHIPS
AMHL
Mite
Mite 1 & Mite 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
AMHL
Atom
Atom Kings & Atom Flames
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
AMHL
Atom
Atom Senators & Atom Leafs
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
AMHL
Bantam
Bantam Kings
(3-2)
2:30 PM
@ AMHL - Bantam - Bantam Leafs
[B41]
AMHL
Bantam
Bantam Flyers
(3-2)
3:30 PM
@ AMHL - Bantam - Bantam Canadiens
[B42]
AMHL
Midget
Midget Canadiens
(3-0)
4:30 PM
@ AMHL - Midget - Midget Bruins
[M93]
AMHL
Midget
Midget Stars
(6-2)
5:30 PM
@ AMHL - Midget - Midget Flyers
[M94]
AMHL
Midget
Midget Kings
(6-3)
6:30 PM
@ AMHL - Midget - Midget Leafs
[M95]
REP
Major Peewee A (U13)
(1-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[34B-22]
09101112131415
AMHL
Mite
Mite 2
7:30 AM
@ AMHL - Mite - Mite 1
AMHL
Tyke
Tyke 4
8:30 AM
@ AMHL - Tyke - Tyke 2
AMHL
Tyke
Tyke 3
8:30 AM
@ AMHL - Tyke - Tyke 1
AMHL
Minor Novice
Minor Novice 4
9:30 AM
@ AMHL - Minor Novice - Minor Novice 2
AMHL
Minor Novice
Minor Novice 3
9:30 AM
@ AMHL - Minor Novice - Minor Novice 1
AMHL
Minor Novice Select
11:30 AM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[MNJ153]
AMHL
Bantam
Bantam Canadiens
(1-4)
12:30 PM
@ AMHL - Bantam - Bantam Leafs
[B43]
AMHL
Bantam
Bantam Flyers
(1-4)
1:30 PM
@ AMHL - Bantam - Bantam Kings
[B44]
AMHL
Midget
Midget Leafs
(4-2)
2:30 PM
@ AMHL - Midget - Midget Flyers
[M96]
AMHL
Midget
Midget Kings
(6-2)
3:30 PM
@ AMHL - Midget - Midget Bruins
[M97]
AMHL
Midget
Midget Stars
(6-5)
8:30 PM
@ AMHL - Midget - Midget Canadiens
[M98]
REP
Minor Peewee AA (U12)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AMHL
Minor Novice Select
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Burgundy
[MNJ151]
REP
Major Peewee A (U13)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AMHL
Juvenile
Juvenile Leafs
9:00 PM
@ AMHL - Juvenile - Juvenile Flyers
[J61]
REP
Major Atom A (U11)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
REP
Novice AA (U9)
6:20 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Peewee AE (U12)
L (2-5)
7:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[TC-MPH-A8]
AMHL
Minor Midget Select
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Peewee A (U12)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
Major Bantam AE (U15)
(3-2)
8:40 PM
vs. Garden City Merritton AE
[O-B-AE2-Q2-1]
REP
Major Peewee A (U13)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
Major Atom AA (U11)
(2-1)
6:40 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[O-A-AA-Q2-2]
REP
Major Bantam A (U15)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AMHL
CHIPs
CHIPS 1
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
CHIPS
AMHL
CHIPs
CHIPS 2
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
CHIPS
AMHL
Mite
Mite 1 & Mite 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
AMHL
Atom
Atom Stars & Atom Flyers
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
AMHL
Atom
Atom Kings & Atom Flames
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
AMHL
Bantam
Bantam Leafs & Bantam Flyers
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
AMHL
Bantam
Bantam Canadiens & Bantam Kings
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
AMHL
Midget
Midget Bruins
(3-1)
4:30 PM
@ AMHL - Midget - Midget Flyers
[M101]
AMHL
Midget
Midget Leafs
(5-6)
5:30 PM
@ AMHL - Midget - Midget Stars
[M100]
AMHL
Midget
Midget Canadiens
(0-8)
6:30 PM
@ AMHL - Midget - Midget Kings
[M99]
REP
Major Bantam AE (U15)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
16171819202122
AMHL
Mite
Mite 2
7:30 AM
@ AMHL - Mite - Mite 1
AMHL
Tyke
Tyke 4
8:30 AM
@ AMHL - Tyke - Tyke 1
AMHL
Tyke
Tyke 2
8:30 AM
@ AMHL - Tyke - Tyke 3
AMHL
Minor Novice
Minor Novice 4
9:30 AM
@ AMHL - Minor Novice - Minor Novice 1
AMHL
Minor Novice
Minor Novice 2
9:30 AM
@ AMHL - Minor Novice - Minor Novice 3
REP
Major Peewee AA (U13)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
REP
Major Bantam AA (U15)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
AMHL
Bantam
Bantam Kings & Bantam Flyers
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
AMHL
Bantam
Bantam Leafs & Bantam Canadiens
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
AMHL
Midget
Midget Kings
(6-4)
2:30 PM
@ AMHL - Midget - Midget Stars
[M102]
AMHL
Midget
Midget Canadiens
(3-1)
3:30 PM
@ AMHL - Midget - Midget Flyers
[M103]
AMHL
Midget
Midget Bruins
(7-3)
8:30 PM
@ AMHL - Midget - Midget Leafs
[M104]
REP
Minor Peewee AE (U12)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
REP
Major Atom AA (U11)
(4-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[O-A-AA-Q2-4]
REP
Major Peewee AE (U13)
(1-3)
7:45 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TC-PH-B13]
REP
Minor Midget AA (U16)
(5-2)
9:10 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TCMMB-D1]
AMHL
Minor Novice Select & Minor Novice Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
REP
Major Bantam AA (U15)
(3-4)
8:40 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[TC-BB-A12]
REP
Major Bantam A (U15)
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Atom AA (U10)
6:20 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[TC-MAB-B11]
REP
Major Bantam AE (U15)
7:40 PM
vs. Garden City Merritton AE
[O-B-AE2-Q2-3]
AMHL
CHIPs
CHIPS 2
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
CHIPS
AMHL
CHIPs
CHIPS 1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
CHIPS
AMHL
Mite
Mite 1 & Mite 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
AMHL
Minor Novice Select
11:30 AM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Silver
[MNJ154]
AMHL
Atom
Atom Kings & Atom Flames
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
AMHL
Atom
Atom Senators & Atom Leafs
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
AMHL
Bantam
Bantam Leafs
2:30 PM
@ AMHL - Bantam - Bantam Flyers
[B45]
AMHL
Bantam
Bantam Canadiens
3:30 PM
@ AMHL - Bantam - Bantam Kings
[B46]
AMHL
Midget
Midget Flyers
4:30 PM
@ AMHL - Midget - Midget Kings
[M105]
AMHL
Midget
Midget Canadiens
5:30 PM
@ AMHL - Midget - Midget Leafs
[M106]
AMHL
Midget
Midget Stars
6:30 PM
@ AMHL - Midget - Midget Bruins
[M107]
REP
Major Bantam AE (U15)
7:40 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TC-BH-A6]
23242526272829
AMHL
Mite
Mite 1
7:30 AM
@ AMHL - Mite - Mite 2
AMHL
Tyke
Tyke 1
8:30 AM
@ AMHL - Tyke - Tyke 2
AMHL
Tyke
Tyke 4
8:30 AM
@ AMHL - Tyke - Tyke 3
AMHL
Minor Novice
Minor Novice 4
9:30 AM
@ AMHL - Minor Novice - Minor Novice 3
AMHL
Minor Novice
Minor Novice 1
9:30 AM
@ AMHL - Minor Novice - Minor Novice 2
AMHL
Minor Novice Select
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
REP
Major Bantam A (U15)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
AMHL
Bantam
Bantam Canadiens
12:30 PM
@ AMHL - Bantam - Bantam Flyers
[B47]
AMHL
Bantam
Bantam Leafs
1:30 PM
@ AMHL - Bantam - Bantam Kings
[B48]
AMHL
Midget
Midget Bruins
2:30 PM
@ AMHL - Midget - Midget Canadiens
[M108]
AMHL
Midget
Midget Flyers
3:30 PM
@ AMHL - Midget - Midget Stars
[M109]
AMHL
Midget
Midget Leafs
4:30 PM
@ AMHL - Midget - Midget Kings
[M110]
REP
Minor Peewee AE (U12)
5:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[TC-MPH-A11]
REP
Minor Midget AA (U16)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
Major Bantam AA (U15)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Midget A (U16)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AMHL
Juvenile
Juvenile Canadiens
9:00 PM
@ AMHL - Juvenile - Juvenile Bruins
[J67]
REP
Major Peewee A (U13)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AMHL
Midget
Midget Bruins
6:00 PM
@ AMHL - Midget - Midget Stars
[M92]
AMHL
Midget
Midget Leafs
7:00 PM
@ AMHL - Midget - Midget Canadiens
[M91]
AMHL
Midget
Midget Kings
8:00 PM
@ AMHL - Midget - Midget Flyers
[M90]
REP
Major Bantam A (U15)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Bantam AA (U14)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Midget AA (U16)
8:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TCMMB-D5]
REP
Minor Midget A (U16)
8:40 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats AE
[57A-13]
REP
Major Atom AE (U11)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Atom AA (U10)
6:40 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TC-MAB-B10]
REP
Minor Bantam AA (U14)
8:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[TC-MBB-B15]
AMHL
CHIPs
CHIPS 1
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
CHIPS
AMHL
CHIPs
CHIPS 2
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
CHIPS
AMHL
Mite
Mite 1 & Mite 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
AMHL
Atom
Atom Stars
12:30 PM
@ AMHL - Atom - Atom Kings
[ATRR11]
AMHL
Atom
Atom Leafs
1:30 PM
@ AMHL - Atom - Atom Flyers
[ATRR12]
AMHL
Midget
Midget Flyers
4:30 PM
@ AMHL - Midget - Midget Leafs
[M111]
AMHL
Midget
Midget Bruins
5:30 PM
@ AMHL - Midget - Midget Kings
[M112]
AMHL
Midget
Midget Canadiens
6:30 PM
@ AMHL - Midget - Midget Stars
[M113]
REP
Major Bantam AE (U15)
8:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[TC-BH-A4]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
AMHL
Tyke
Tyke 4
8:30 AM
@ AMHL - Tyke - Tyke 2
AMHL
Tyke
Tyke 3
8:30 AM
@ AMHL - Tyke - Tyke 1
AMHL
Minor Novice Select
11:30 AM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
[MNJ155]
AMHL
Midget
Midget Kings
2:30 PM
@ AMHL - Midget - Midget Canadiens
[M114]
AMHL
Midget
Midget Stars
3:30 PM
@ AMHL - Midget - Midget Leafs
[M115]
AMHL
Midget
Midget Flyers
8:30 PM
@ AMHL - Midget - Midget Bruins
[M116]
REP
Major Bantam AE (U15)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
REP
Major Atom AA (U11)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
REP
Major Bantam AA (U15)
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Peewee A (U12)
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Bantam AE (U14)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
Major Peewee AA (U13)
6:40 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[TC-PB-B8]
AMHL
Minor Midget Select
8:00 PM
vs. Kitchener
AMHL
Midget Select
9:00 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
REP
Minor Bantam AA (U14)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
Major Bantam AA (U15)
8:40 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TC-BB-A11]
REP
Major Atom AA (U11)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Bantam AA (U14)
8:00 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[TC-MBB-B14]
REP
Major Bantam AE (U15)
7:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TC-BH-A5]
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Glancaster Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Glancaster Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from glancasterminorhockey.com on Thursday, February 20, 2020 at 9:05 PM