Record Details, Major Peewee AA (U13), 2019-2020, REP (Glancaster Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22001161100323300148
Tournament5311201330305983412522
Regular Season1464436421495045302815948172
Playoff85302422853028221610605244
Overall2916859183261511081635531195172146
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s000000101013101013
Burlington Eagles Blue4400146330011577002511
Burlington Eagles Gold000000211079211079
Caledon Hawks000000110072110072
Flamborough-Dundas Rep32011071100414301148
Garden City Minor Falcons220041110020330061
Guelph Gryphons2200922110774310169
Halton Hills Thunder00000022001132200113
Hamilton Huskies110064101013211077
Kitchener Rangers110052000000110052
Markham Waxers101023000000101023
Milton Winterhawks101016110042211058
Niagara Falls Flyers2011592020364031815
Oakville Rangers Blue3111111111004242111513
Oakville Rangers Red1010042020283030212
Orangeville Flyers20201101100413120511
Sarnia Sting110053000000110053
Scarborough Young Bruins100122000000100122
Toronto Wolverines000000202046202046
Townawanda110043000000110043
Townawanda Lightning110072000000110072
West Niagara Flying Aces20115832109552211413
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACTIVA ALUMNI000000101023101023
ACTIVA PJD110043000000110043
ACTIVA Sportsplex110072101023211095
Alder (Red)000000110041110041
Appleby (1)000000110053110053
Caledon East (2)000000110072110072
Central000000211057211057
Chedoke - Red Pad110064000000110064
Dufferin Lions Arena100122101013201135
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000202036202036
Harry Howell (B)000000110041110041
Mainway (B)000000110043110043
MMSP (D)00000022001132200113
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)106402928000000106402928
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)136343638000000136343638
MSC (D)000000110042110042
Nelson000000110041110041
Peach King (2 - West)000000321095321095
Pyramid Rec Centre - Blue Arena110053000000110053
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000110020110020
SMSC (2)00000031206103120610
South Fletcher (2)000000101013101013
Sportsworld Arena101023000000101023
Victoria000000101045101045
West End Rec Centre000000110032110032
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Glancaster Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Glancaster Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from glancasterminorhockey.com on Saturday, November 27, 2021 at 9:56 PM