Record Details, Major Bantam AA (U15), REP (Glancaster Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14211127421476138282891726570
Playoff4031511523091392611424
Overall182142325319991474137112337994
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s101013220051321064
Burlington Eagles Blue20203633009653201212
Burlington Eagles Gold30306112020255050816
Caledon Hawks000000110020110020
Garden City Minor Falcons100133202036302169
Guelph Gryphons101025000000101025
Halton Hills Thunder000000100133100133
Milton Winterhawks2011472020384031715
Niagara Falls Flyers3030282020245050412
Oakville Rangers Blue000000110032110032
Oakville Rangers Red202004101014303018
Orangeville Flyers101045000000101045
West Niagara Flying Aces22007122001424400213
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (B)000000100133100133
Caledon East (2)000000110020110020
Central000000330096330096
Earnscliffe (2)000000110021110021
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000202024202024
Glanbrook Arena101003000000101003
Joshua Creek (Red)000000211046211046
Mainway (A)000000202025202025
Memorial000000101023101023
Morgan Firestone Arena (A Pad)30307120000003030712
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)14210225380000001421022538
MSC (D)000000101015101015
Peach King (2 - West)00000022001422200142
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)000000202036202036
South Fletcher (2)000000110030110030
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Glancaster Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Glancaster Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from glancasterminorhockey.com on Thursday, February 20, 2020 at 10:23 PM