Record Details, Bantam U15- A, 2021-2022, REP (Glancaster Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season11731301972411722189724741
Playoff41121313404051781521830
Overall15843433211281223926101246571
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Fort Erie Meteors110030101036211066
Norfolk Knights2110553021485131913
NOTL Wolves220072000000220072
Pelham Panthers110031101016211047
Port Colborne Sailors110032110040220072
Stoney Creek Warriors1010251010262020411
Thorold Blackhawks110051101024211075
Welland Tigers2011242020374031511
West Niagara Flying Aces4112131211003252121614
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Glanbrook Arena148334229000000148334229
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000101036101036
Meridian CC (Accipiter)000000101016101016
Morgan Firestone Arena (B Pad)101013000000101013
Smithville000000110032110032
Talbot000000302148302148
Thorold (Frank Doherty)000000101024101024
Vale (2)000000110040110040
Valley Park000000101026101026
Welland (Main)000000202037202037
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Glancaster Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Glancaster Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from glancasterminorhockey.com on Sunday, August 7, 2022 at 5:37 PM