U12 - AA, REP (Glancaster Minor Hockey)

Upcoming Events
Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
6
6
6
2
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (14)
    -- Tue, Feb 20 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    7:00PM
    Burlington Eagles
    4-1
    Niagara Falls Flyers
    [U12B-C18] Gale Centre (4 - Centennial Construction and Contracting)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    6:30PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    4-6
    Halton Hills Thunder
    Mold-Masters SportsPlex (Pad D)
    -- Sun, Feb 18 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    6:00PM
    Caledon Hawks
    1-2
    Guelph Gryphons
    West End Recreation Centre (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    1:45PM
    Centre Wellington Fusion
    5-6
    Burlington Eagles
    [U12B-C3] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    1:30PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    2-1
    West Niagara Flying Aces
    [U12B-A13] West Lincoln Arena & Community Centre
    -- Sat, Feb 17 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    6:30PM
    Glancaster Bombers
    2-4
    Burlington Eagles
    [U12B-C4] Mountainside Recreation Centre
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    4:45PM
    Oakville Rangers Red
    3-1
    West Niagara Flying Aces
    [U12B-A18] Peach King Centre (Pad 2 - West)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    4:00PM
    Flamborough Sabres
    5-4
    Caledon Hawks
    [U12B-B1] Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    3:20PM
    Brampton 45s
    0-4
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    [U12B-A3] Kinoak Arena
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    2:15PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    2-5
    Halton Hills Thunder
    Mold-Masters SportsPlex (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    1:15PM
    Centre Wellington Fusion
    4-3
    Garden City Minor Falcons
    [U12B-C10] Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (Sportsplex) (Pad 4)
    -- Fri, Feb 16 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:15PM
    Halton Hills Thunder
    2-3
    Flamborough Sabres
    Harry Howell Arena (Pad B)
    -- Wed, Feb 14 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:15PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    0-3
    Guelph Gryphons
    West End Recreation Centre (Pad 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    6:20PM
    Oakville Rangers Red
    2-2
    Orangeville Flyers
    [U12B-A9] Alder Street Recreation Centre (Red)
  • Today (2)
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    6:30PM
    Glancaster Bombers
    1-4
    Centre Wellington Fusion
    [U12B-C5] Elora Arena
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    8:30PM
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    5-1
    Brampton 45s
    [U12B-A1] Susan Fennell Complex (Pad 2)
  • Upcoming (14)
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:15PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    @
    Flamborough Sabres
    Harry Howell Arena (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    8:15PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    @
    Brampton 45s
    [U12B-A2] Susan Fennell Complex (Pad 2)
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    12:50PM
    Brampton 45s
    @
    Oakville Rangers Red
    [U12B-A19] Glen Abbey Recreation Centre (Green)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    2:30PM
    Centre Wellington Fusion
    @
    Niagara Falls Flyers
    [U12B-C20] Gale Centre (1 - ES Fox)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    2:40PM
    West Niagara Flying Aces
    @
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    [U12B-A6] Trafalgar Park
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    5:00PM
    Halton Hills Thunder
    @
    Caledon Hawks
    Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    6:00PM
    Burlington Eagles
    @
    Garden City Minor Falcons
    [U12B-C8] Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (Sportsplex) (Pad 1)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    1:00PM
    West Niagara Flying Aces
    @
    Orangeville Flyers
    [U12B-A11] Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre (Pad A)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    3:30PM
    Flamborough Sabres
    @
    Guelph Gryphons
    West End Recreation Centre (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 BO | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:20PM
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    @
    Oakville Rangers Red
    [U12B-A8] Trafalgar Park
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    6:30PM
    Centre Wellington Fusion
    @
    Glancaster Bombers
    [U12B-C14] Morgan Firestone Arena (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    7:00PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers
    @
    Garden City Minor Falcons
    [U12B-C9] Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (Sportsplex) (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 BO | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:40PM
    Halton Hills Thunder
    @
    Milton Winterhawks
    Milton Sports Centre (Pad D)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 BO | Play-offs | GROUP C
    7:00PM
    Glancaster Bombers
    @
    Niagara Falls Flyers
    [U12B-C16] Gale Centre (4 - Centennial Construction and Contracting)
Team Record
2023-2024
No events for Fri, Feb 23, 2024