Category Calendar, Glanbrook Rangers (Glancaster Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevJan 19, 2020-Feb 15, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Minor Novice Team 6
8:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 2
Minor Novice Team 3
8:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 1
Minor Novice Team 4
9:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 5
Minor Novice Select
10:00 AM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
Novice Red 4
12:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 7
Peewee Grey 6
5:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 1
Atom Blue 6
5:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
Peewee Red 5
6:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
Midget Red 9
8:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 10
Midget Grey 8
8:55 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 6
Bantam Red 4 & Bantam Blue 5
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Red 8 & Atom Grey 7
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Grey 6
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget Blue 7
8:40 PM
vs. GMHA - Midget Grey 8
Atom Red 8
7:30 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 1
Minor Novice Team 1 & Minor Novice Team 4
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Team 5 & Minor Novice Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Team 3 & Minor Novice Team 6
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Blue 6 & Atom Red 8
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee Blue 4 & Peewee Red 5
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey SchoolGroup A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Hockey School Group B
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
12:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne
Novice Red 4 & Novice Blue 3
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Grey 6 & Atom Grey 7
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Grey 7
4:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 10
Bantam Blue 5
5:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 6
Bantam Red 4
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
Minor Novice Team 1
8:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 4
Minor Novice Team 5
8:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 2
Minor Novice Team 3
9:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 6
Minor Novice Select
10:00 AM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces 2
Minor Novice Select
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice Blue 3
11:00 AM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 5
Novice Red 4
12:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
Atom Grey 7
4:15 PM
vs. GMHA - Atom Blue 6
Atom Red 8
5:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
Peewee Blue 4
6:15 PM
vs. GMHA - Peewee Red 5
Peewee Grey 6
7:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
Midget Blue 7
7:40 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 2
Midget Grey 8
9:15 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 11
Novice Blue 3
6:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 6
Hagersville [NFI25]
Atom Grey 7
7:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 11
Bantam Red 4 & Bantam Blue 5
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Red 8
7:00 PM
@ Cayuga Stars 4
Cayuga [AB14]
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Blue 4
8:00 PM
@ Cayuga Stars 3
Cayuga [PWA09]
Novice Red 4
6:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 2
HCCC (Clark) [NFI06]
Bantam Red 4
8:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 1
Minor Novice Select
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom Grey 7 & Atom Blue 6
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Red 5 & Peewee Grey 6
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Blue 3 & Novice Red 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Red 9
6:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 11
Peewee Blue 4 & Atom Red 8
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Novice Blue 3
2:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 2
HCCC (Clark) [NFI05]
Minor Novice Select
2:00 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces 2
Atom Red 8
3:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 2
Atom Blue 6
4:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 3
Peewee Blue 4
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
Midget Red 9
8:40 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 11
Coronation [MA20]
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget Red 9
8:40 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
Novice Red 4
6:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 1
HCCC (Clark) [NFI04]
Peewee Grey 6 & Atom Blue 6
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Blue 5 & Bantam Red 4
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Grey 7
7:30 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 3
Peewee Blue 4
8:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 2
HCCC (Clark) [PWA06]
Minor Novice Team 3 & Minor Novice Team 4
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Team 6 & Minor Novice Team 5
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Team 1 & Minor Novice Team 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey SchoolGroup A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
10:30 AM
@ Fort Erie Meteors
Hockey School Group B
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom Red 8 & Atom Grey 7
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Red 4 & Novice Blue 3
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Red 4
2:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Bantam Blue 5
Atom Blue 6
4:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 11
Peewee Blue 4 & Peewee Red 5
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15
GMHA - Atom Grey 7 - Recharge with Milk Festival (9085)
Minor Novice Team 3
8:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 4
Minor Novice Team 6
8:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 5
Minor Novice Team 1
9:00 AM
vs. GMHA - Minor Novice Team 2
Novice Blue 3
12:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Novice Red 4
Minor Novice Select
1:00 PM
@ Garden City Falcons RED
Atom Red 8
3:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
Atom Blue 6
4:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 11
Atom Grey 7
5:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
Peewee Red 5
6:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Peewee Grey 6
Bantam Red 4
8:00 PM
@ Cayuga Stars 3
Cayuga [BA09]
Midget Red 9
8:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 10
Midget Grey 8
8:50 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 2
Midget Blue 7
9:15 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 11
Bantam Blue 5 & Bantam Red 4
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Grey 7
7:00 PM
@ Cayuga Stars 5
Cayuga [AA08]
Atom Red 8
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Red 5
8:00 PM
@ Cayuga Stars 3
Cayuga [PWA10]
Midget Grey 8
8:40 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
Atom Grey 7
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Novice Blue 3
6:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 1
HCCC (Clark) [NFI02]
Peewee Blue 4
7:30 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 1
HCCC (Almas) [PWA03]
Bantam Red 4
8:30 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 2
Minor Novice Team 6 & Minor Novice Team 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Team 3 & Minor Novice Team 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee Grey 6 & Peewee Blue 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee Red 5
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice Team 4 & Minor Novice Team 5
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey SchoolGroup A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Hockey School Group B
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom Blue 6
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice Red 4 & Novice Blue 3
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Red 4
2:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
Bantam Blue 5
3:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 6
Atom Red 8
4:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from glancasterminorhockey.com on Wednesday, January 22, 2020 at 10:48 PM