Category Calendar, Glanbrook Rangers (Glancaster Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevOct 13, 2019-Nov 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19
Midget Red 9
8:00 PM
@ Cayuga Stars 6
Cayuga [M063]
Midget Blue 7
9:10 PM
@ Cayuga Stars 5
Cayuga [M052]
Midget Red 9
9:30 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 11
Bantam Red 4 & Bantam Blue 5
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Select
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Midget Grey 8
7:25 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 11
Minor Novice Team 5 & Minor Novice Team 4
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Team 2 & Minor Novice Team 6
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Red 8 & Peewee Red 5
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee Blue 4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice Team 1 & Minor Novice Team 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Grey 7 & Atom Blue 6
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey SchoolGroup A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Hockey School Group B
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice Red 4 & Novice Blue 3
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Red 4
2:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
Bantam Blue 5
3:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
Peewee Grey 6
4:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
Peewee Grey 6
7:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
Peewee Grey 6
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Minor Novice Team 6 & Minor Novice Team 3
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Team 4 & Minor Novice Team 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Team 2 & Minor Novice Team 5
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Blue 3 & Novice Red 4
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam Blue 5
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom Blue 6
3:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
Atom Grey 7
4:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
Atom Red 8
5:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
Peewee Blue 4
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
Peewee Red 5
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
Bantam Red 4
7:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 7
Midget Blue 7
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 4
Midget Red 9
8:50 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 2
Midget Grey 8
9:10 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
Minor Novice Select
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Red 5
8:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Peewee Grey 6
Bantam Red 4
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Grey 7
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Grey 8
9:10 PM
@ Cayuga Stars 6
Cayuga [M064]
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget Red 9
8:40 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 4
Atom Blue 6
6:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 3
Peewee Grey 6
7:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 2
Bantam Blue 5
8:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 1
Minor Novice Team 2 & Minor Novice Team 1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Team 4 & Minor Novice Team 3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee Blue 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom Red 8 & Atom Blue 6
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Team 5 & Minor Novice Team 6
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey SchoolGroup A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Peewee Grey 6
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Hockey School Group B
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice Red 4 & Novice Blue 3
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Red 4
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue 5
3:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
Atom Grey 7
4:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 11
Peewee Red 5
6:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 7
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
Minor Novice Team 4 & Minor Novice Team 6
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Team 1 & Minor Novice Team 5
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Team 2 & Minor Novice Team 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Blue 3
12:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Novice Red 4
Minor Novice Select
12:55 PM
@ Halton Hills
Peewee Grey 6
3:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
Atom Grey 7
4:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Atom Blue 6
Atom Red 8
5:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 11
Peewee Red 5
5:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 2
Bantam Blue 5
6:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 2
Peewee Blue 4
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 3
Midget Red 9
7:10 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 5
Midget Blue 7
8:25 PM
vs. GMHA - Midget Grey 8
Minor Novice Select
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Novice Red 4
6:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 5
Peewee Blue 4
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
Midget Grey 8
8:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 10
Bantam Blue 5 & Bantam Red 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Red 8
7:00 PM
@ Cayuga Stars 4
Cayuga [A039]
Midget Blue 7
8:00 PM
@ Cayuga Stars 6
Cayuga [M065]
Peewee Blue 4
7:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 2
Atom Red 8
7:30 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 1
Midget Grey 8
8:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 6
Bantam Red 4
8:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 1
Minor Novice Team 3 & Minor Novice Team 5
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Team 2 & Minor Novice Team 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Blue 6 & Peewee Red 5
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Red 8 & Atom Grey 7
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Team 6 & Minor Novice Team 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey SchoolGroup A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Peewee Blue 4
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Hockey School Group B
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice Red 4 & Novice Blue 3
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Red 4
2:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
Bantam Blue 5
3:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 3
Peewee Grey 6
6:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 7
Midget Red 9
7:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 4
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
Minor Novice Team 6 & Minor Novice Team 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Team 3 & Minor Novice Team 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Team 4 & Minor Novice Team 5
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Select
10:00 AM
vs. Garden City Falcons RED
Novice Red 4
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice Blue 3
12:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
Atom Blue 6
3:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Atom Grey 7
Atom Red 8
4:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
Peewee Red 5
5:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 3
Bantam Blue 5
6:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 7
Peewee Grey 6
6:00 PM
vs. GMHA - Peewee Blue 4
Midget Blue 7
7:40 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 2
Midget Grey 8
8:50 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 1
Midget Red 9
9:15 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 11
Bantam Blue 5 & Bantam Red 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Blue 4
8:00 PM
@ Cayuga Stars 3
Cayuga [PW28]
Midget Grey 8
8:40 PM
vs. GMHA - Midget Red 9
Atom Red 8
6:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 3
Minor Novice Team 1 & Minor Novice Team 4
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Team 5 & Minor Novice Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Red 8 & Atom Grey 7
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee Grey 6 & Peewee Blue 4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Team 3 & Minor Novice Team 6
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey SchoolGroup A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom Blue 6 & Peewee Red 5
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School Group B
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice Red 4
1:00 PM
@ Cayuga Stars 7
Cayuga [N38]
Novice Blue 3
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Red 4
2:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
Bantam Blue 5
3:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 6
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from glancasterminorhockey.com on Sunday, October 13, 2019 at 10:25 PM